Shelton Striders 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
01 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (433 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1679Andy Harding00:33:2800:33:261Male1Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
2767Chris Millett00:34:4800:34:462Male2Team Derby Runner
3531Christopher Baxter00:35:3200:35:323Male3Badgers
4783Guillem Moreno00:35:4600:35:424Male4DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
5871Tom Shaw00:36:0000:35:585Male5 
6860John Rouse00:36:0800:36:061Male6DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
7943Gareth Watkins00:36:2600:36:241Male7SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
8723Mark Kendrick00:36:4000:36:376Male8Hermitage Harriers
9635Robert Eaton00:36:4200:36:397Male9SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
10752Jake Martin00:37:2100:37:198Male10DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
11852Stephen Rivers00:37:2500:37:212Male11Lichfield Running Club
12950Sam White00:37:3300:37:319Male12Shelton Striders
13580Matt Cartwright00:37:3400:37:303Male13DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
14890James Smith00:37:4900:37:4610Male14Barrow Runners
15924Alex Toll00:38:0000:37:571Male15Barrow Runners
16519Matt Bailey00:38:1200:38:062Male16Shelton Striders
17528Martin Barradell00:38:2800:38:2211Male17DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
18687Andy Hawtin00:38:3200:38:2912Male18SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
19585Alistair Chambers00:38:3500:38:321Male19Ivanhoe Runners
20632Alex Duthie00:38:4200:38:3913Male20 
21963Jon Wolfe00:38:4200:38:374Male21Lichfield Running Club
22804Rachel Olivant 00:38:4400:38:401Female1DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
23670Rob Greenland00:38:5000:38:425Male22 
24903james spray00:39:0100:38:5314Male23SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
25820Paul Pearce00:39:1300:39:0615Male24Shelton Striders
26981Richard Martin00:39:1400:39:116Male25Ivanhoe Runners
27942Peter Warnes00:39:3600:39:3116Male26 
28931Dan Turner00:39:4000:39:3517Male27Lichfield Running Club
29850Stephen Richardson00:39:4100:39:3518Male28Mickleover Running Club
30864Richard Sarson00:39:4500:39:4219Male29 
31611Patrick Cross00:39:4900:39:4320Male30 
32842Neil Realey00:39:5400:39:482Male31 
33984Martin Kerr00:40:0200:39:5521Male32Shelton Striders
34935Kevin Waite00:40:0500:40:003Male33Beaumont RC
35593Ross Clarke00:40:0500:40:0122Male34SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
36646Tom Eyre00:40:1300:40:0923Male35SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
37744Jake Lowe00:40:3300:40:2524Male36 
38808Mark Parker00:40:3600:40:2925Male37Ivanhoe Runners
39809Nicholas Parker00:40:4100:40:313Male38Lichfield Running Club
40878Leonie Shipley00:40:4300:40:391Female2DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
41873Phil Shearing00:40:5500:40:5226Male39Erewash Valley RC
42855Ian Robinson00:41:0000:40:522Male40Barrow Runners
43959Chris Wilshaw00:41:1300:41:0527Male41Team Derby Runner
44956Chris Wild00:41:2600:41:2228Male42Team Derby Runner
45944Matthew West00:41:3400:41:274Male43Shelton Striders
46722Liam Kemp00:41:4000:41:347Male44DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
47569Oliver Bryan00:41:4100:41:3529Male45 
48787Christopher Morrison00:41:4500:41:371Male46SINFIN RUNNING CLUB
49805Andrew Orme00:41:5200:41:474Male47SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
50814Russell Patrick00:41:5500:41:485Male48 
Page 1 of 9 (433 items)
[1]23456789

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017