Midland Womens League XC 17 - 18 Division 2 Race 1
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (213 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Club
Team Pos
1801Claire Martin00:24:47Masters1Telford AC1
2681Jane Evans00:24:57Masters2Knowle & Dorridge Running Club7
3540Sally Hogan00:25:40Senior1Bromgrove & Redditch AC5
4557Naomi Eaton00:25:44Senior2Cheltenham & County Harriers2
5542Laura Kyte00:25:59Senior3Bromgrove & Redditch AC5
6798Michelle Clarke00:26:12Masters3Telford AC1
7631Lily Higgins00:26:13Junior1Halesowen A&CC9
8845Suzannah Davies00:26:14Senior4Tipton Harriers8
9522Sophie Booth00:27:17Senior5Black Pear Joggers3
10559Fee Maycock00:27:22Masters4Cheltenham & County Harriers2
11777Kathryn Stuart00:27:44Senior6Sphinx AC12
12849Myshola Kirkham00:27:56Masters5Coventry Godiva Harriers14
13748Paula Gowing00:28:05Masters6Solihull & SHAC6
14564Jo Wilkie00:28:17Masters7Cheltenham & County Harriers2
15539Tamara Freeman00:28:18Senior7Bromgrove & Redditch AC5
16570Karlien Heyrman00:28:21Senior8CLC Striders4
17799Rachel Coupe00:28:28Masters8Telford AC1
18683Rosie Marsh00:28:56Senior9Knowle & Dorridge Running Club7
19800Jessica Harvey00:29:01Masters9Telford AC1
20833Deborah Thomas00:29:03Masters10Trentham Running Club11
21844Susan Street-Hall00:29:04Masters11Tipton Harriers8
22581Patricia Sturgess00:29:05Masters12CLC Striders4
23575Helen Knight00:29:14Masters13CLC Striders4
24532Emily Seward00:29:37Masters14Black Pear Joggers3
25521Anne-Marie Bird00:29:44Masters15Black Pear Joggers3
26834Mandy Vernon00:29:46Masters16Trentham Running Club11
27749Sharon McGarry- Masters00:29:47Masters17Solihull & SHAC6
28598Alicia Roberts00:29:49Junior2Coventry Godiva Harriers14
29750Jane Bartholomew00:29:52Masters18Sparkhill Harriers18
30524Sally Dring00:29:54Masters19Black Pear Joggers3
31779Grace Allen00:29:58Senior10Stourbridge RC10
32562Emma Silversides00:30:07Masters20Cheltenham & County Harriers2
33783Phoebe Packham00:30:10Senior11Stourbridge RC10
34846Penelope Barber00:30:16Masters21Tipton Harriers8
35692Marie Edmunds00:30:18Senior12Massey Ferguson RC15
36745Helen Finch00:30:18Senior13Solihull & SHAC6
37580Amanda Steer00:30:23Masters22CLC Striders4
38769Catherine Gough00:30:31Senior14Sphinx AC12
39784Lara Penbreath00:30:47Senior15Stourbridge RC10
40682Claire Magee00:31:13Masters23Knowle & Dorridge Running Club7
41726Gemma Sidaway00:31:15Senior16Royal Sutton Coldfield AC13
42637Sally Spencer00:31:17Masters24Halesowen A&CC9
43591Emma Lynch00:31:26Masters25Cobra Running & Triathlon Club21
44797Emily Beebee00:31:26Masters26Telford AC1
45509Karen Kiteley00:31:30Masters27ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB17
46728Kierstie Stygall00:31:47Senior17Royal Sutton Coldfield AC13
47600Sarah Berrisford00:31:53Senior18Coventry Triathletes20
48786Katherine Bradley00:31:53Masters28Tamworth AC16
49747Rebecca Freeman00:31:54Masters29Solihull & SHAC6
50501Helen Beecham00:31:55Masters30ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB17
Page 1 of 5 (213 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017