Midland Womens League XC 17 - 18 Division 2 Race 2
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
02 December 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Club
Team Pos
1681Jane Evans00:26:12Masters1Knowle & Dorridge Running Club10
2557Naomi Eaton00:26:21Senior1Cheltenham & County Harriers1
3631Lily Higgins00:26:35Junior1Halesowen A&CC6
4845Suzannah Davies00:26:41Senior2Tipton Harriers 
5563Alice Taylor00:26:50Senior3Cheltenham & County Harriers1
6798Michelle Clarke00:27:02Masters2Telford AC4
7540Sally Hogan00:27:15Senior4Bromgrove & Redditch AC8
8522Sophie Booth00:28:25Senior5Black Pear Joggers2
9816Catherine Holden00:28:29Masters3Tipton Harriers 
10748Paula Gowing00:28:48Masters4Solihull & SHAC7
11723Andrea Deathridge00:28:49Masters5Royal Sutton Coldfield AC11
12896Virginia Silio00:28:53Masters6Massey Ferguson RC5
13559Fee Maycock00:28:55Masters7Cheltenham & County Harriers1
14539Tamara Freeman00:29:02Senior6Bromgrove & Redditch AC8
15787Rebecca Brayer00:29:04Junior2Tamworth AC 
16570Karlien Heyrman00:29:14Senior7CLC Striders3
17564Jo Wilkie00:29:19Masters8Cheltenham & County Harriers1
18799Rachel Coupe00:29:19Masters9Telford AC4
19885Chloe Pearson00:29:54Senior8Stourbridge RC12
20833Deborah Thomas00:29:56Masters10Trentham Running Club9
21834Mandy Vernon00:30:00Masters11Trentham Running Club9
22581Patricia Sturgess00:30:11Masters12CLC Striders3
23749Sharon McGarry- Masters00:30:16Masters13Solihull & SHAC7
24524Sally Dring00:30:29Masters14Black Pear Joggers2
25532Emily Seward00:30:30Masters15Black Pear Joggers2
26575Helen Knight00:30:32Masters16CLC Striders3
27562Emma Silversides00:30:35Masters17Cheltenham & County Harriers1
28690Elizabeth Dobson00:30:36Senior9Massey Ferguson RC5
29598Alicia Roberts00:30:39Junior3Coventry Godiva Harriers 
30882Sarah Kellett00:30:41Masters18Black Pear Joggers2
31683Rosie Marsh00:30:47Senior10Knowle & Dorridge Running Club10
32622Helen Tromans00:31:26Masters19Dudley Kingswinford19
33779Grace Allen00:31:26Senior11Stourbridge RC12
34692Marie Edmunds00:31:39Senior12Massey Ferguson RC5
35580Amanda Steer00:31:50Masters20CLC Striders3
36577Amelia Mullins00:32:05Masters21CLC Striders3
37637Sally Spencer00:32:06Masters22Halesowen A&CC6
38630Melanie Hepke00:32:08Masters23Halesowen A&CC6
39726Gemma Sidaway00:32:15Senior13Royal Sutton Coldfield AC11
40600Sarah Berrisford00:32:21Senior14Coventry Triathletes17
41751Vicki Bone00:32:26Masters24Sparkhill Harriers13
42800Jessica Harvey00:32:33Masters25Telford AC4
43501Helen Beecham00:32:36Masters26ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB15
44870Grazina Narviliene00:32:38Masters27Cobra Running & Triathlon Club14
45509Karen Kiteley00:32:53Masters28ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB15
46873Nichola Robinson00:32:58Masters29Black Pear Joggers2
47747Rebecca Freeman00:33:13Masters30Solihull & SHAC7
48583Nicola Weager00:33:20Senior15CLC Striders3
49782Dawn Nagle00:33:21Masters31Stourbridge RC12
50729Rachel Thebridge00:33:23Senior16Royal Sutton Coldfield AC11
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017