MIdland Womens League XC 17 - 18 Division 2 Race 4
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
10 Feb 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (204 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Club
Team Pos
1944Beth Hawling00:21:07Senior1Cheltenham & County Harriers2
2825Amie Williams (nee Fithern)00:22:18Senior2Tipton Harriers1
3798Michelle Clarke00:22:40Masters1Telford AC4
4631Lily Higgins00:22:48Junior1Halesowen A&CC3
5943Hillary Mott00:23:11Senior3Cheltenham & County Harriers2
6540Sally Hogan00:23:13Senior4Bromgrove & Redditch AC10
7799Rachel Coupe00:23:52Masters2Telford AC4
8845Susannah Davies00:23:56Senior5Tipton Harriers1
9850Lynne Hill00:24:06Senior6Tipton Harriers1
10916Abigail Saker00:24:20Junior2Halesowen A&CC3
11816Catherine Holden00:24:36Masters3Tipton Harriers1
12787Rebecca Brayer00:24:50Junior3Tamworth AC7
13847Sally-Ann Walker00:24:53Senior7Tipton Harriers1
14561Sarah Sheppard00:24:57Masters4Cheltenham & County Harriers2
15683Rosie Marsh00:25:09Senior8Knowle & Dorridge Running Club9
16539Tamara Freeman00:25:13Senior9Bromgrove & Redditch AC10
17570Karlien Heyrman00:25:14Senior10CLC Striders5
18748Paula Gowing00:25:17Masters5Solihull & SHAC8
19834Mandy Vernon00:25:19Masters6Trentham Running Club12
20522Sophie Booth00:25:25Senior11Black Pear Joggers6
21849Myshola Kirkham00:25:28Senior12Coventry Godiva Harriers 
22885Chloe Pearson00:25:28Senior13Stourbridge RC11
23919Monica Green00:25:51Masters7Knowle & Dorridge Running Club9
24575Helen Knight00:25:59Masters8CLC Striders5
25947Hannah D'Ambrosio00:26:04Senior14Cheltenham & County Harriers2
26524Sally Dring00:26:07Masters9Black Pear Joggers6
27749Sharon McGarry- Masters00:26:24Masters10Solihull & SHAC8
28915Samantha Morton00:26:26Masters11Halesowen A&CC3
29783Phoebe Packham00:26:49Senior15Stourbridge RC11
30800Jessica Harvey00:26:53Masters12Telford AC4
31580Amanda Steer00:26:56Masters13CLC Striders5
32817Rosa Lewis00:26:58Junior4Tipton Harriers1
33942Helen Finch00:27:12Senior16Solihull & SHAC8
34577Amelia Mullins00:27:16Masters14CLC Striders5
35598Alicia Roberts00:27:16Junior5Coventry Godiva Harriers 
36751Vicki Bone00:27:28Masters15Sparkhill Harriers17
37714Jessica Rexworthy00:27:40Senior17Massey Ferguson RC13
38779Grace Allen00:27:44Senior18Stourbridge RC11
39591Emma Lynch00:27:51Masters16Cobra Running & Triathlon Club18
40633Kerri James00:27:54Masters17Halesowen A&CC3
41654Rachel Gillies00:27:54Masters18Kings Heath Running Club14
42789Sarah Jemmett00:27:55Masters19Tamworth AC7
43902Alison Preece00:28:00Masters20Telford AC4
44501Helen Beecham00:28:01Masters21ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB15
45637Sally Spencer00:28:06Masters22Halesowen A&CC3
46710Zoe Moore00:28:10Masters23Massey Ferguson RC13
47583Nicola Weager00:28:12Senior19CLC Striders5
48630Melanie Hepke00:28:13Masters24Halesowen A&CC3
49729Rachel Thebridge00:28:17Senior20Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 
50786Katherine Bradley00:28:21Masters25Tamworth AC7
Page 1 of 5 (204 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018