Mota-vation series Race1
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
26 April 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (412 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team Pos
1160Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:27:2400:27:24SM1Male1Radley AC 
2158Angus MCCLEAN00:27:4800:27:47SM2Male2Swansea Harriers 
3484Gregor KELLING00:28:0800:28:08U19M1Male3Banbury16
4304James BOLTON00:28:4800:28:48VM401Male4WOODSTOCK HARRIERS9
5168Harrison READ00:28:5600:28:56SM3Male5Abingdon AC1
6364Les NEWELL00:28:5600:28:53VM402Male6UNATTACHED24
7350Dan LEWIS00:29:0000:28:58VM403Male7Eynsham Roadrunners2
8144Paul HUGHES00:29:0400:29:03SM4Male8Abingdon AC1
9388Rob TAYLOR00:29:1600:29:14VM404Male9Vale of Aylesbury5
10480David BUNN00:29:1600:29:16U19M2Male10Abingdon AC1
11572Julian RICHARDSON00:29:2400:29:24VM501Male11Oxford City AC 
12103Mark BAKER00:29:3200:29:29SM5Male12Eynsham Roadrunners2
13199Graham Hope00:29:3600:29:36SM6Male13Kidlington11
14139Ali HERBERT00:29:4000:29:40SM7Male14Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
15164Sam O'NEILL00:29:4400:29:44SM8Male15Headington Road Runners3
16102Jamie BAGNALL00:29:4800:29:48SM9Male16Alchester RC4
17152Duncan LAWRENCE00:29:4800:29:48SM10Male17Headington Road Runners3
18116James CLAYTON00:29:5600:29:56SM11Male18Abingdon AC1
19186Mark TYRRELL00:30:0000:30:00SM12Male19Eynsham Roadrunners2
20154Matthew LOCK00:30:0800:30:08SM13Male20Witney Roadrunners7
21485Owen KNOX00:30:1200:30:11U19M3Male21Banbury16
22341Paul JEGOU00:30:1200:30:08VM405Male22White Horse Harriers12
23322Mark DILKS00:30:1600:30:16VM406Male23Kidlington Running Club11
24583Robert STOREY00:30:2000:30:16VM502Male24Eynsham Roadrunners2
25384Andrew STICKLEY00:30:2400:30:24VM407Male25Alchester RC4
26316Christopher COLBECK00:30:2800:30:23VM408Male26Witney Roadrunners7
27101Richard ASHBY00:30:3200:30:32SM14Male27Headington Road Runners3
28619Paul GREGORY00:30:3200:30:29VM601Male28Vale of Aylesbury5
29100Anthony AIMON00:30:3600:30:36SM15Male29Headington Road Runners3
30386Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:30:3600:30:36VM409Male30Vale of Aylesbury5
31310Fergus CAMPBELL00:30:4000:30:37VM4010Male31Headington Road Runners3
32488Jack Goodwin00:30:4000:30:40U19M4Male32Kidlington11
33511David CANTWELL00:30:4800:30:48VM503Male33WOODSTOCK HARRIERS9
34321Jon DARWENT00:30:5200:30:52VM4011Male34Abingdon AC1
35128Richard FRANCIS00:30:5600:30:52SM16Male35Alchester RC4
36552Anthony LOCK00:31:0400:31:01VM504Male36Witney Roadrunners7
37184Matthew THATCHER00:31:0800:31:08SM17Male37Alchester RC4
38826Diane FOSTER00:31:2000:31:20VL351Female1Headington Road Runners1
39142Colin HORNBY00:31:2400:31:24SM18Male38Alchester RC4
40389Dewi THOMAS00:31:2400:31:24VM4012Male39Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
41347Mark LANE00:31:2800:31:23VM4013Male40White Horse Harriers12
42508Nigel BUNN00:31:3600:31:36VM505Male41Tring Running Club 
43161Jack MILLER00:31:4000:31:35SM19Male42Abingdon AC1
44317Thomas CONEY00:31:5200:31:52VM4014Male43Abingdon AC10
45382Richard SKILBECK00:31:5600:31:56VM4015Male44Headington Road Runners3
46193Christopher WILLIAMS00:31:5600:31:50SM20Male45Eynsham Roadrunners2
47371Benedict POLLARD00:32:0000:32:00VM4016Male46Eynsham Roadrunners2
48113Matthew CAPSTICK00:32:0400:32:04SM21Male47Oxford Tri 
49163Adam NIGHTINGALE00:32:0400:31:54SM22Male48Oxford Tri 
50337Marcus HILL00:32:0400:31:59VM4017Male49Headington Road Runners8
Page 1 of 9 (412 items)
[1]23456789

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018