Sinfin Classic 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
13 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1389Andy Harding00:32:5900:32:56Msen1Male1Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
250Aston Perrin00:33:4700:33:46Msen2Male2Long Eaton Running Club
3315Ben Rhodes00:34:2900:34:26Msen3Male3HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
472Chris Millett00:34:3900:34:36Msen4Male4Team Derby Runner
573Dylan George00:36:2100:36:17Msen5Male5Mansfield Harriers
6446Tim Cauldwell00:36:2400:36:24Msen6Male6Long Eaton Running Club
7115Phil Herd00:36:4400:36:41MV401Male7Beeston AC
8360Daniel Sleath00:37:2500:37:25Msen7Male8ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
9141Jack Dakin00:37:5200:37:48Msen8Male9Belper Harriers
10269Mark Slade00:37:5300:37:50Msen9Male10Hatton Darts
1198Ben Jeays00:38:0100:37:58Msen10Male11Beeston AC
12199Paul Pearce00:38:0700:38:04Msen11Male12Shelton Striders
13313Lee D'Arcy00:38:1100:38:08MV402Male13HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
14125John Morgan00:38:2400:38:20Msen12Male14SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
15179Sam Davis00:38:3500:38:35Msen13Male15 
16412Paul McGinty00:38:5100:38:45Msen14Male16 
17437James Isherwood00:38:5800:38:52MV403Male17Beeston AC
18402Tracy Hinxman00:39:0200:38:59FV451Female1DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
19139Alex Duthie00:39:1200:39:08Msen15Male18 
20118Julie Warner00:39:2300:39:23FV452Female2 
21159Amy Hammersley00:39:3000:39:24Fsen1Female3Charnwood A C
22186Brian Thomas00:39:3100:39:27MV404Male19Shelton Striders
2327David Horton00:39:5200:39:45MV501Male20Belper Harriers
2485Richard Howe00:39:5400:39:50Msen16Male21Long Eaton Running Club
25198Jamie Astley00:39:5500:39:55Msen17Male22Mickleover Running Club
26128John Queenan00:40:0300:40:00MV405Male23HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
27450Patrick Fitzgerald00:40:0600:40:03MV502Male24Long Eaton Running Club
2825Stephen Richardson00:40:1400:40:09Msen18Male25Mickleover Running Club
29157David Reed00:40:2600:40:26Msen19Male26 
30300Phil Shearing00:40:5300:40:53Msen20Male27Erewash Valley RC
31268Richard Burke00:41:0900:41:06MV406Male28 
32304Tim Spate00:41:2200:41:19MV407Male29Shelton Striders
33174Ashley Starr00:41:2300:41:16Msen21Male30 
34414Andrew Orme00:41:2700:41:20MV503Male31SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
35353Liam Kemp00:41:2700:41:18MV408Male32DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
36261Philip Haynes00:41:3300:41:24MV504Male33 
37116Mark Ison00:41:3400:41:28MV409Male34Team Derby Runner
38107Aaron Burchell00:41:3800:41:32Msen22Male35Mickleover Running Club
39137Samantha Crowe00:41:4700:41:41Fsen2Female4Elswick Harriers
40354Richard Nash00:41:5700:41:51MV4010Male36Hatton Darts
41132Steven Randle00:41:5700:41:54MV4011Male37Shelton Striders
4277Rachel Uff00:42:0800:42:02Fsen3Female5 
43324Tristan Cooper00:42:2100:42:18Msen23Male38ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS
44443Andrew Brunjes00:42:2700:42:21MV4012Male39Erewash Valley RC
45337James Cunningham00:42:3100:42:28Msen24Male40Shelton Striders
46184Sophie Eadsforth00:42:3500:42:31FV351Female6Beeston AC
47176Darren Hayes00:42:3900:42:39MV4013Male41 
4884Ian Crompton00:42:4400:42:37MV505Male42 
49247Jill Burke00:42:5900:42:56FV551Female7DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
50131Kevin Johnson00:43:0500:42:59MV4014Male43ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018