Mota-vation series race 2
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
31 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (359 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Pos
71Chloe RIDEWOOD00:27:3000:27:27U19L1Female5Abingdon AC6
149Ros KELLING00:31:1900:31:13VL551Female24Banbury25
216Kate WILLIAMSON00:34:3500:34:16VL651Female50Eynsham Roadrunners16
181John EXLEY00:33:0000:32:38VM701Male143Oxford City AC8
1Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:22:3900:22:39SM1Male1Radley AC 
3Les NEWELL00:23:3300:23:32VM401Male3UNATTACHED19
2Gregor KELLING00:23:2700:23:27U19M1Male2Banbury14
7Julian RICHARDSON00:23:5200:23:52VM501Male7Oxford City AC8
22Paul GREGORY00:25:0000:24:58VM601Male22Vale of Aylesbury5
66Lauren HAWTIN00:27:1600:27:15SL1Female3Oxford City AC 
34Diane FOSTER00:25:4500:25:42VL351Female1Headington Road Runners1
72Sarah RENDELL00:27:3300:27:30VL451Female6Alchester RC2
76Kate ALLRED00:27:5700:27:57VL452Female8Eynsham Roadrunners3
51Sophie CARTER00:26:4500:26:45VL352Female2WOODSTOCK HARRIERS4
67Hannah HALE00:27:2000:27:20SL2Female4Eynsham Roadrunners3
54Brian GREEN00:26:5400:26:48VM602Male52Oxford City AC8
10David Bunn00:24:0700:24:07U19M2Male10Abingdon AC1
33David CANTWELL00:25:3600:25:36VM502Male33WOODSTOCK HARRIERS10
4Dan LEWIS00:23:3600:23:36VM402Male4Eynsham Roadrunners4
5Harrison READ00:23:3800:23:38SM2Male5Abingdon AC1
239Thornton GREENLAND00:36:1700:35:59VM702Male175Abingdon AC24
316Noel BLATCHFORD00:41:2800:41:06VL652Female112Abingdon AC32
157Katherine BATES00:31:4300:31:43VL552Female29Eynsham Roadrunners3
287Emily HOWARD00:39:0600:38:53U19L2Female89Witney Roadrunners28
177Gwyneth HUETER00:32:5000:32:36VL553Female35Oxford City AC 
337Hanah WEST00:43:2200:43:03VL653Female128Witney Roadrunners 
282Nigel LAMBERT00:38:5000:38:40VM703Male197Alchester RC 
8Maxwell ROBINSON00:23:5600:23:56SM3Male8Oxford City AC8
6Rob TAYLOR00:23:4600:23:44VM403Male6Vale of Aylesbury5
15Owen KNOX00:24:3400:24:34U19M3Male15Banbury14
36Anthony LOCK00:25:4900:25:45VM503Male35Witney Roadrunners7
111Rob KERR00:29:4200:29:42VM603Male98Alchester RC12
80Emily GEORGIADES00:28:0700:28:01SL3Female9Headington Road Runners1
73Sarah DUDGEON00:27:3900:27:39VL353Female7Abingdon AC6
95Samantha USHER00:28:4400:28:44VL453Female10Alchester RC2
37Jack Goodwin00:25:5000:25:49U19M4Male36Kidlington 
129Rachel BENNETT00:30:2600:30:26VL454Female17White Horse Harriers 
112Rachel SHAW00:29:4400:29:44VL354Female14Headington Road Runners5
100Ohemaa POWELL00:29:0100:29:01SL4Female11Witney Roadrunners7
123Graham LE GOOD00:30:0500:29:55VM604Male108Witney Roadrunners17
41Nigel BUNN00:26:1100:26:09VM504Male40Tring Running Club 
13James BOLTON00:24:2500:24:25VM404Male13WOODSTOCK HARRIERS10
9Paul HUGHES00:24:0200:24:02SM4Male9Abingdon AC1
357Kit VILLIERS00:54:0800:53:31VM704Male213Headington Road Runners 
355Sandra-Lea SMITH00:49:5900:49:20VL654Female144Banbury40
199Wendy MILLATT00:33:5400:33:54VL554Female43Abingdon AC12
208Helen TURLEY00:34:1200:34:01VL555Female46Headington Road Runners11
11Ali HERBERT00:24:2000:24:20SM5Male11Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
18Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:24:5500:24:54VM405Male18Vale of Aylesbury5
83Kie FRANCIS00:28:1400:28:11U19M5Male74Abingdon AC9
Page 1 of 8 (359 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018