Mota-vation series race 2
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
31 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (359 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time *
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Pos
1Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:22:3900:22:39SM1Male1Radley AC 
2Gregor KELLING00:23:2700:23:27U19M1Male2Banbury14
3Les NEWELL00:23:3300:23:32VM401Male3UNATTACHED19
4Dan LEWIS00:23:3600:23:36VM402Male4Eynsham Roadrunners4
5Harrison READ00:23:3800:23:38SM2Male5Abingdon AC1
6Rob TAYLOR00:23:4600:23:44VM403Male6Vale of Aylesbury5
7Julian RICHARDSON00:23:5200:23:52VM501Male7Oxford City AC8
8Maxwell ROBINSON00:23:5600:23:56SM3Male8Oxford City AC8
9Paul HUGHES00:24:0200:24:02SM4Male9Abingdon AC1
10David Bunn00:24:0700:24:07U19M2Male10Abingdon AC1
11Ali HERBERT00:24:2000:24:20SM5Male11Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
12Matthew LOCK00:24:2100:24:20SM6Male12Witney Roadrunners7
13James BOLTON00:24:2500:24:25VM404Male13WOODSTOCK HARRIERS10
14Jamie BAGNALL00:24:3100:24:30SM7Male14Alchester RC2
15Owen KNOX00:24:3400:24:34U19M3Male15Banbury14
16Tom WILLNER-REID00:24:3800:24:36SM8Male16Headington Road Runners3
17Owen STEPNEY00:24:4200:24:42SM9Male17Abingdon AC1
19Christopher COLBECK00:24:5600:24:53VM406Male19Witney Roadrunners7
18Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:24:5500:24:54VM405Male18Vale of Aylesbury5
23Paul JEGOU00:25:0100:24:58VM408Male23White Horse Harriers 
20Mark TYRRELL00:24:5800:24:58SM10Male20Eynsham Roadrunners4
22Paul GREGORY00:25:0000:24:58VM601Male22Vale of Aylesbury5
21Andrew STICKLEY00:25:0000:25:00VM407Male21Alchester RC2
24Anthony AIMON00:25:0200:25:02SM11Male24Headington Road Runners3
25James CLAYTON00:25:0600:25:06SM12Male25Abingdon AC1
26Fergus CAMPBELL00:25:1500:25:13VM409Male26Headington Road Runners3
27Matthew THATCHER00:25:2200:25:17SM13Male27Alchester RC2
28Steve ROUND00:25:2600:25:26VM4010Male28Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
30Christopher LUMLEY00:25:2800:25:26SM14Male30Alchester RC2
29Peter AKRILL00:25:2700:25:27VM4011Male29Abingdon AC1
31Mike PEARCE00:25:3100:25:29SM15Male31Headington Road Runners3
32Jon DARWENT00:25:3500:25:33VM4012Male32Abingdon AC9
33David CANTWELL00:25:3600:25:36VM502Male33WOODSTOCK HARRIERS10
35Dafydd WARBURTON00:25:4600:25:38VM4013Male34Eynsham Roadrunners4
34Diane FOSTER00:25:4500:25:42VL351Female1Headington Road Runners1
36Anthony LOCK00:25:4900:25:45VM503Male35Witney Roadrunners7
37Jack Goodwin00:25:5000:25:49U19M4Male36Kidlington 
38Richard GOULD00:25:5500:25:54VM4014Male37Alchester RC2
39Richard SKILBECK00:26:0100:25:59VM4015Male38Headington Road Runners3
40Adam NIGHTINGALE00:26:1000:26:06SM16Male39Oxford Tri 
42James DAVIS00:26:1100:26:09SM17Male41Vale of Aylesbury5
41Nigel BUNN00:26:1100:26:09VM504Male40Tring Running Club 
43Richard FRANCIS00:26:1300:26:10SM18Male42Alchester RC2
44Neil GREIG00:26:1900:26:19VM4016Male43Alchester RC12
45Benedict POLLARD00:26:2000:26:20VM4017Male44Eynsham Roadrunners4
47Christopher WILLIAMS00:26:3000:26:21SM19Male46Eynsham Roadrunners4
46Mark LANE00:26:2600:26:22VM4018Male45White Horse Harriers 
48Thomas BATCHELOR00:26:3000:26:28SM20Male47Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
49Jeffrey TRYBUS00:26:3600:26:36SM21Male48Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
50Kenny LOWIES00:26:3900:26:38VM505Male49Headington Road Runners3
Page 1 of 8 (359 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018