Mota-vation series race 2
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
31 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (359 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
Team Pos
1Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:22:3900:22:39SM1Male1Radley AC 
34Diane FOSTER00:25:4500:25:42VL351Female1Headington Road Runners1
51Sophie CARTER00:26:4500:26:45VL352Female2WOODSTOCK HARRIERS4
2Gregor KELLING00:23:2700:23:27U19M1Male2Banbury14
66Lauren HAWTIN00:27:1600:27:15SL1Female3Oxford City AC 
3Les NEWELL00:23:3300:23:32VM401Male3UNATTACHED19
4Dan LEWIS00:23:3600:23:36VM402Male4Eynsham Roadrunners4
67Hannah HALE00:27:2000:27:20SL2Female4Eynsham Roadrunners3
5Harrison READ00:23:3800:23:38SM2Male5Abingdon AC1
71Chloe RIDEWOOD00:27:3000:27:27U19L1Female5Abingdon AC6
6Rob TAYLOR00:23:4600:23:44VM403Male6Vale of Aylesbury5
72Sarah RENDELL00:27:3300:27:30VL451Female6Alchester RC2
7Julian RICHARDSON00:23:5200:23:52VM501Male7Oxford City AC8
73Sarah DUDGEON00:27:3900:27:39VL353Female7Abingdon AC6
8Maxwell ROBINSON00:23:5600:23:56SM3Male8Oxford City AC8
76Kate ALLRED00:27:5700:27:57VL452Female8Eynsham Roadrunners3
9Paul HUGHES00:24:0200:24:02SM4Male9Abingdon AC1
80Emily GEORGIADES00:28:0700:28:01SL3Female9Headington Road Runners1
10David Bunn00:24:0700:24:07U19M2Male10Abingdon AC1
95Samantha USHER00:28:4400:28:44VL453Female10Alchester RC2
100Ohemaa POWELL00:29:0100:29:01SL4Female11Witney Roadrunners7
11Ali HERBERT00:24:2000:24:20SM5Male11Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
12Matthew LOCK00:24:2100:24:20SM6Male12Witney Roadrunners7
104Donna ALLEN00:29:1200:29:12SL5Female12Hook Norton Harriers8
110Charlotte SUGDEN00:29:3700:29:37SL6Female13Headington Road Runners1
13James BOLTON00:24:2500:24:25VM404Male13WOODSTOCK HARRIERS10
14Jamie BAGNALL00:24:3100:24:30SM7Male14Alchester RC2
112Rachel SHAW00:29:4400:29:44VL354Female14Headington Road Runners5
114Yvonne MORRIS00:29:4700:29:44VL355Female15Headington Road Runners5
15Owen KNOX00:24:3400:24:34U19M3Male15Banbury14
126Susie POWER00:30:1900:30:19SL7Female16Headington Road Runners5
16Tom WILLNER-REID00:24:3800:24:36SM8Male16Headington Road Runners3
17Owen STEPNEY00:24:4200:24:42SM9Male17Abingdon AC1
129Rachel BENNETT00:30:2600:30:26VL454Female17White Horse Harriers 
18Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:24:5500:24:54VM405Male18Vale of Aylesbury5
130Sam SUTER00:30:3000:30:30SL8Female18Alchester RC2
137Anne VISSERS00:30:5000:30:42SL9Female19WOODSTOCK HARRIERS4
19Christopher COLBECK00:24:5600:24:53VM406Male19Witney Roadrunners7
20Mark TYRRELL00:24:5800:24:58SM10Male20Eynsham Roadrunners4
141Harriet ENGLISH00:30:5800:30:53SL10Female20Oxford Tri 
144Alice PARSONS00:31:0700:31:07SL11Female21Witney Roadrunners7
21Andrew STICKLEY00:25:0000:25:00VM407Male21Alchester RC2
147Lucy DUNN00:31:1300:31:01SL12Female22WOODSTOCK HARRIERS4
22Paul GREGORY00:25:0000:24:58VM601Male22Vale of Aylesbury5
23Paul JEGOU00:25:0100:24:58VM408Male23White Horse Harriers 
148Clare CURNOW00:31:1500:31:01VL455Female23Cherwell Runners & Joggers14
24Anthony AIMON00:25:0200:25:02SM11Male24Headington Road Runners3
149Ros KELLING00:31:1900:31:13VL551Female24Banbury25
25James CLAYTON00:25:0600:25:06SM12Male25Abingdon AC1
150Dana Vilistere00:31:2400:31:21SL13Female25Oxford Tri 
Page 1 of 8 (359 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018