Mota-vation series Race 3
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
28 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (302 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:20:2300:20:23SM1Male1Radley AC
2Angus MCCLEAN00:20:4500:20:43SM2Male2Swansea Harriers
3Tegs Jones00:20:5600:20:55VM401Male3Oxford City AC
4Dan LEWIS00:21:0600:21:05VM402Male4Eynsham Roadrunners
5Harrison READ00:21:1100:21:10SM3Male5Abingdon AC
6Les NEWELL00:21:1300:21:12VM403Male6UNATTACHED
7Maxwell ROBINSON00:21:1800:21:16SM4Male7Oxford City AC
8William Gardner00:21:4100:21:39SM5Male8Oxford City AC
9Charlie May00:21:4400:21:43SM6Male9Vale of Aylesbury
10Brad WILLIAMS00:21:5300:21:53SM7Male10Bicester Tri Club
11Richard ASHBY00:21:5300:21:53SM8Male11Headington Road Runners
12Julian RICHARDSON00:21:5700:21:57VM501Male12Oxford City AC
13Ali HERBERT00:22:0000:21:56SM9Male13Cherwell Runners & Joggers
14Mark BAKER00:22:0400:22:04SM10Male14Eynsham Roadrunners
15Rob TAYLOR00:22:0800:22:08VM404Male15Vale of Aylesbury
16Paul Hughes00:22:1200:22:12SM11Male16Abingdon AC
17Matthew LOCK00:22:2200:22:22SM12Male17Witney Roadrunners
18Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:22:3200:22:31VM405Male18Vale of Aylesbury
19Peter AKRILL00:22:4800:22:48VM406Male19Abingdon AC
20Christopher COLBECK00:22:4900:22:47VM407Male20Witney Roadrunners
21Paul GREGORY00:22:5100:22:51VM601Male21Vale of Aylesbury
22Jason COOKE00:22:5300:22:49VM408Male22White Horse Harriers
23Paul JEGOU00:22:5500:22:53VM409Male23White Horse Harriers
24James CLAYTON00:22:5700:22:57SM13Male24Abingdon AC
25Chris PRINCE00:23:0200:23:00VM4010Male25Oxford City AC
26Jon DARWENT00:23:0600:23:06VM4011Male26Abingdon AC
27Christopher LUMLEY00:23:0800:23:08SM14Male27Alchester RC
28David CANTWELL00:23:1500:23:14VM502Male28WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
29Fergus CAMPBELL00:23:1500:23:15VM4012Male29Headington Road Runners
30Christopher Riley00:23:1800:23:18VM4013Male30Bedford & County AC
31Dafydd WARBURTON00:23:2000:23:18VM4014Male31Eynsham Roadrunners
32Anthony LOCK00:23:2500:23:20VM503Male32Witney Roadrunners
33John FENNING00:23:3000:23:28SM15Male33Headington Road Runners
34Jeffrey TRYBUS00:23:3600:23:36SM16Male34Cherwell Runners & Joggers
35William Ralston00:23:4100:23:37SM17Male35Vale of Aylesbury
36Simon Corcoran00:23:4100:23:41VM504Male36 
37Gope Walker00:23:4500:23:42VM4015Male37 
38Matthew CAPSTICK00:23:5200:23:49SM18Male38Oxford Tri
39Richard FRANCIS00:24:1400:24:11SM19Male39Alchester RC
40Ian THOMAS00:24:1500:24:12VM505Male40Cherwell Runners & Joggers
41Christopher WILLIAMS00:24:1600:24:14SM20Male41Eynsham Roadrunners
42Fraser HOWARD00:24:2400:24:20VM4016Male42Witney Roadrunners
43Dewi THOMAS00:24:2700:24:24VM4017Male43Cherwell Runners & Joggers
44James DAVIS00:24:3300:24:29SM21Male44Vale of Aylesbury
45Sophie CARTER00:24:3600:24:33VL351Female1WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
46Sebastian REYNOLDS00:24:4000:24:37SM22Male45Oxford City AC
47Benedict POLLARD00:24:4900:24:47VM4018Male46Eynsham Roadrunners
48Hannah HALE00:24:5100:24:47SL1Female2Eynsham Roadrunners
49Nick Key00:24:5200:24:52U19M1Male47Witney Road Runners
50Daniel BREMNER00:24:5300:24:42SM23Male48Headington Road Runners
Page 1 of 7 (302 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018