Mota-vation series Race 3
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
28 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (302 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club *
36Simon Corcoran00:23:4100:23:41VM504Male36 
97Gary Williams00:27:2000:27:10VM5017Male85 
255Paul Bowden00:35:2400:35:09VM5044Male173 
91Katy Young00:26:5400:26:53SL4Female9 
202Stewart Griffiths00:31:5200:31:28VM5037Male149 
37Gope Walker00:23:4500:23:42VM4015Male37 
229Alison Croft00:33:4700:33:32VL4523Female68 
70James Willard00:25:4500:25:40SM30Male66Abingdon
191Philippa TERRY00:31:0400:30:49VL4515Female48Abingdon AC
112Julia JAMES00:27:5000:27:43VL455Female16Abingdon AC
293Emma MOORE00:42:2400:42:04VL4537Female112Abingdon AC
299Patsy SMILES00:48:0100:47:41VL4538Female118Abingdon AC
266Hazel WIGGINTON00:36:3600:36:14VL3518Female89Abingdon AC
196Sue COZENS00:31:1800:31:03VL4516Female49Abingdon AC
183Annabel HALFHEAD00:30:5200:30:38VL4512Female44Abingdon AC
236Steve FABES00:34:0800:33:51VM6017Male164Abingdon AC
291Terry FRANCIS00:41:3200:41:32VM6021Male181Abingdon AC
95Louise ASTILL00:27:0400:27:03SL6Female11Abingdon AC
243Adrienne FRANCIS - BREWERTON00:34:2600:34:03SL29Female77Abingdon AC
125Lucy SHELTON00:28:1000:27:58SL12Female22Abingdon AC
273Helen SMITH00:37:4100:37:22SL33Female95Abingdon AC
96Cordelia HALFHEAD00:27:1500:27:05U19L2Female12Abingdon AC
61Chloe RIDEWOOD00:25:2200:25:18U19L1Female3Abingdon AC
200Wendy MILLATT00:31:4600:31:31VL552Female52Abingdon AC
193Thornton GREENLAND00:31:1500:31:00VM703Male145Abingdon AC
90Andrew CARUANA00:26:5200:26:44SM34Male82Abingdon AC
24James CLAYTON00:22:5700:22:57SM13Male24Abingdon AC
16Paul Hughes00:22:1200:22:12SM11Male16Abingdon AC
5Harrison READ00:21:1100:21:10SM3Male5Abingdon AC
19Peter AKRILL00:22:4800:22:48VM406Male19Abingdon AC
79Jason BRUCE00:26:0700:26:00VM4025Male73Abingdon AC
26Jon DARWENT00:23:0600:23:06VM4011Male26Abingdon AC
252Alberto GIANNETTO00:34:5900:34:51VM4053Male171Abingdon AC
170John NEWTON00:30:1200:29:57VM4043Male129Abingdon AC
53Kie FRANCIS00:25:0000:24:57U19M2Male51Abingdon AC
154Adrian FRANCIS00:29:2700:29:27VM5030Male122Abingdon AC
277Clifford PENTON00:38:2800:38:05VM5045Male179Abingdon AC
101Michael Elms00:27:3000:27:20SM36Male89Alchester
282Sandie Farrow00:39:3500:39:12VL3524Female103Alchester
52Shaun O'GORMAN00:24:5800:24:54VM506Male50Alchester RC
176Alan HINE00:30:2900:30:14VM5032Male135Alchester RC
85Gary WARLAND00:26:3600:26:28VM4028Male78Alchester RC
94Simon BEST00:27:0400:26:55VM5016Male84Alchester RC
219Nick CHERRY00:33:1600:33:16VM5040Male156Alchester RC
288Mike FISHER00:41:0300:41:03VM4058Male180Alchester RC
102Alan BOWEN00:27:3500:27:30VM4030Male90Alchester RC
27Christopher LUMLEY00:23:0800:23:08SM14Male27Alchester RC
39Richard FRANCIS00:24:1400:24:11SM19Male39Alchester RC
87Vincente BAYLISS00:26:4600:26:38SM32Male79Alchester RC
249Nigel LAMBERT00:34:4000:34:32VM705Male170Alchester RC
Page 1 of 7 (302 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018