Care for Kids Barnstaple 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
195James Pugsley00:34:5700:34:55M Sen1Male1Bideford AAC 
2330Keith Shapland00:36:2200:36:20M Sen2Male2Bideford AAC 
3290Benjamin Whalley00:37:0000:36:57MV 401Male3Ilfracombe Running ClubWhich Whalley?
4325Martin Colwill00:37:2300:37:22MV 501Male4Bideford AAC 
5345James Jewell00:39:0400:39:02MV 402Male5Bideford AAC 
689william fanthorpe00:39:2900:39:27M Sen3Male6  
7301Adam Main00:40:0700:40:07M Sen4Male7Greenbow running club 
887Gary Blight00:40:3500:40:34MV 403Male8Bideford AAC 
9133Simon Neave00:40:5800:40:58M Sen5Male9North Devon AC 
1047Jason Dalling00:41:0600:41:03M Sen6Male10North Devon Road Runners 
11265Steven Turner00:41:1300:41:11MV 404Male11Bideford AAC 
12347Luke Messinger00:41:3000:41:30M Sen7Male12  
13341MarK Curtis00:41:4000:41:38MV 405Male13Bideford AAC 
1438Chris Stone00:41:5800:41:56MV 502Male14Bidefordd ACC 
15225Leo Holroyd00:41:5800:41:54M Sen8Male15Ilfracombe Running Club 
16131Wayne Fennell00:42:3300:42:31MV 406Male16  
1769Raymond Hawkins00:42:5300:42:51M Sen9Male17  
18311Hayden Bond00:42:5400:42:45M Sen10Male18Okehampton Running Club 
19344Jesus Lopez00:42:5900:42:52MV 503Male19North Devon Road Runner 
20171Jo Bedler00:42:5900:42:55FV 351Female1Bideford AAC 
21339Richard Allin00:43:1800:42:48M Sen11Male20 BHR
2214Adam Farmer00:43:2000:43:14M Sen12Male21none 
23232Lauren Filer00:43:2500:43:25M Sen13Male22  
24218STUART DUFF00:44:0800:44:05MV 407Male23  
25208Ray STANIER00:44:2000:44:17MV 601Male24Tipton Harriers 
26245Charles Tripp00:44:2300:44:16MV 408Male25  
2768Darren littlejohns00:44:3200:44:32M Sen14Male26Just Jog - Bideford 
28309Joanne Page00:45:1300:45:04F Sen1Female2Okehampton Running Club 
29343Nick Grimshaw00:45:2000:45:18MV 409Male27none 
30198Peter Rigler00:45:2600:45:22MV 504Male28Bideford AAC 
31163Kate O'Brian00:45:3100:45:27F Sen2Female3  
32157Andrew Samuel00:45:4100:45:35MV 505Male29South Molton Strugglers 
3390Leanne Glover00:45:4200:45:39F Sen3Female4Bideford AAC 
3424dave green00:46:3400:46:23MV 4010Male30  
35123Rory Gillard00:46:4500:46:42M Sen15Male31 The Fallen
36120Dave Skeet00:46:5300:46:48MV 506Male32Just Jog - Bideford 
37161Robert Wheeler00:46:5400:46:50MV 4011Male33  
3893Steph Olliffe00:47:0400:46:58FV 451Female5Torrington AAC 
39115Dave Alderman00:47:2300:47:16MV 507Male34  
4083Dave Irvine00:47:2500:47:19MV 602Male35Ilfracombe Running Club 
41273David Barker00:47:5600:47:46MV 508Male36  
42279Berni Dutton00:48:1400:48:07MV 603Male37North Devon Road Runners 
4328Georgia Whalley00:48:2000:48:13F Sen4Female6Reading Athletic ClubWhich Whalley?
4465Jon Gibbons00:48:3900:48:34MV 4012Male38Just jog bideford 
45315Sarah Tate00:48:4900:48:38FV 352Female7Bideford AAC 
4676Mark Pattenden00:48:5100:48:42MV 4013Male39Torrington Running club 
47221Lewis Marrow00:48:5700:48:46M Sen16Male40South Molton Strugglers 
48189Matt Cornish00:49:0100:48:56MV 4014Male41Just jog bideford 
4927Renee Whalley00:49:0500:48:57F Sen5Female8Reading Athletic ClubWhich Whalley?
50143Andrew Jeffery 00:49:1900:49:17MV 509Male42Just jog bideford 
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
[1]23456

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018