Motavation series Race 4
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
26 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
74Chloe RIDEWOOD00:27:5900:27:55U19L1Female4Abingdon AC
145Katherine BATES00:31:2200:31:04VL551Female26Eynsham Roadrunners
290Noel BLATCHFORD00:43:4300:43:06VL651Female90Abingdon AC
137John EXLEY00:30:5700:30:52VM701Male116Oxford City AC
1Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:22:2200:22:22SM1Male1Radley AC
15Julian RICHARDSON00:24:1700:24:16VM501Male15Oxford City AC
28Paul GREGORY00:25:2200:25:19VM601Male28Vale of Aylesbury
56Hannah HALE00:27:1300:27:09SL1Female2Eynsham Roadrunners
34Diane FOSTER00:25:4400:25:42VL351Female1Headington Road Runners
93Samantha Usher00:28:4300:28:38VL451Female7Alchester RC
3Tegs Jones00:22:5700:22:55VM401Male3 
5Jack Shayler00:23:0300:23:01U19M1Male5Abingdon AC
2Matthieu Marshall00:22:5200:22:52SM2Male2Southampton AC
16Edward Gronbech00:24:2400:24:23U19M2Male16Radley AC
152Roy Treadwell00:31:4100:31:30VM702Male124Oxford City AC
33John Atyeo00:25:3600:25:34VM502Male33Mercia Fell Runners
112Lindsey SMITH00:29:4700:29:37VL452Female11Witney Roadrunners
59Samantha AMEND00:27:2400:27:22VL352Female3Belgrave Harriers
90Emily GEORGIADES00:28:3700:28:26SL2Female5Headington Road Runners
44Brian GREEN00:26:1800:26:15VM602Male43Oxford City AC
292Hanah WEST00:43:5200:43:05VL652Female92Witney Roadrunners
111Cordelia HALFHEAD00:29:4400:29:35U19L2Female10Abingdon AC
178Gwyneth HUETER00:33:2700:33:08VL552Female33Oxford City AC
9Dan LEWIS00:23:2900:23:29VM402Male9Eynsham Roadrunners
14Les NEWELL00:24:1300:24:11VM403Male14 
18David Bunn00:24:3200:24:32U19M3Male18Abingdon AC
207Wendy MILLATT00:35:4000:35:02VL553Female44Abingdon AC
166Phil KIMBER00:32:3300:32:22VM703Male136Headington Road Runners
4Maxwell ROBINSON00:22:5800:22:58SM3Male4Oxford City AC
103Louise ASTILL00:29:1800:29:12SL3Female8Abingdon AC
37Anthony LOCK00:26:0200:25:59VM503Male36Witney Roadrunners
92Sarah DUDGEON00:28:3800:28:27VL353Female6Abingdon AC
117Michelle BARTLETT00:29:5800:29:50VL453Female12Banbury
169Jamie Garry00:32:4700:32:34U19L3Female31Oxford City AC
94Richard Grant00:28:4600:28:42VM603Male87Oxford City AC
36Nick Key00:25:5400:25:51U19M4Male35Witney Roadrunners
126Kate ALLRED00:30:2300:30:11VL454Female16Eynsham Roadrunners
128Yvonne MORRIS00:30:2700:30:17VL354Female18Headington Road Runners
96John GRIFFITHS00:28:5200:28:42VM604Male89Headington Road Runners
105Donna ALLEN00:29:2400:29:08SL4Female9Hook Norton Harriers
6Owen STEPNEY00:23:0900:23:09SM4Male6Abingdon AC
187Thornton GREENLAND00:34:0600:33:53VM704Male150Abingdon AC
208Jacky PINNOCK00:35:4100:35:17VL554Female45Eynsham Roadrunners
281Emily HOWARD00:41:3800:41:17U19L4Female84Witney Roadrunners
42David CANTWELL00:26:1700:26:16VM504Male41WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
20James BOLTON00:24:4200:24:41VM404Male20WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
22Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:24:5600:24:55VM405Male22Vale of Aylesbury
308Tara HUMPHRIS00:47:0600:46:26U19L5Female103Eynsham Roadrunners
214Kim SHAW00:36:0300:35:44VL555Female49Cherwell Runners & Joggers
192Glyn PRITCHARD00:34:3500:34:12VM705Male154Banbury
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018