Motavation series Race 4
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
26 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
[1]234567
Pos *
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:22:2200:22:22SM1Male1Radley AC
2Matthieu Marshall00:22:5200:22:52SM2Male2Southampton AC
3Tegs Jones00:22:5700:22:55VM401Male3 
4Maxwell ROBINSON00:22:5800:22:58SM3Male4Oxford City AC
5Jack Shayler00:23:0300:23:01U19M1Male5Abingdon AC
6Owen STEPNEY00:23:0900:23:09SM4Male6Abingdon AC
7Charlie May00:23:1600:23:16SM5Male7Vale of Aylesbury
8Alexander Miller00:23:2000:23:20SM6Male8 
9Dan LEWIS00:23:2900:23:29VM402Male9Eynsham Roadrunners
10Harrison READ00:23:3800:23:38SM7Male10Abingdon AC
11Brad WILLIAMS00:23:5600:23:56SM8Male11Bicester Tri Club
12Sam UPTON00:23:5800:23:58SM9Male12Witney Roadrunners
13Paul Hughes00:24:0500:24:04SM10Male13Abingdon AC
14Les NEWELL00:24:1300:24:11VM403Male14 
15Julian RICHARDSON00:24:1700:24:16VM501Male15Oxford City AC
16Edward Gronbech00:24:2400:24:23U19M2Male16Radley AC
17Ali HERBERT00:24:2800:24:27SM11Male17Cherwell Runners & Joggers
18David Bunn00:24:3200:24:32U19M3Male18Abingdon AC
19Matthew LOCK00:24:4100:24:38SM12Male19Witney Roadrunners
20James BOLTON00:24:4200:24:41VM404Male20WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
21Graham Hope00:24:5100:24:48SM13Male21Kidlington Running Club
22Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:24:5600:24:55VM405Male22Vale of Aylesbury
23Mark BAKER00:24:5900:24:57SM14Male23Eynsham Roadrunners
24Jamie BAGNALL00:25:0100:24:59SM15Male24Alchester RC
25Tom WILLNER-REID00:25:0500:25:03SM16Male25Headington Road Runners
26Benedict POLLARD00:25:1000:25:08VM406Male26Eynsham Roadrunners
27James Eve00:25:1500:25:12VM407Male27Headington Road Runners
28Paul GREGORY00:25:2200:25:19VM601Male28Vale of Aylesbury
29Eric Cugnet00:25:2300:25:21SM17Male29Radley AC
30Christopher COLBECK00:25:2500:25:23VM408Male30Witney Roadrunners
31Jon DARWENT00:25:2700:25:25VM409Male31Abingdon AC
32Jason Cooke00:25:3100:25:29VM4010Male32White Horse Harriers
33John Atyeo00:25:3600:25:34VM502Male33Mercia Fell Runners
34Diane FOSTER00:25:4400:25:42VL351Female1Headington Road Runners
35Anthony AIMON00:25:4900:25:46SM18Male34Headington Road Runners
36Nick Key00:25:5400:25:51U19M4Male35Witney Roadrunners
37Anthony LOCK00:26:0200:25:59VM503Male36Witney Roadrunners
38Paul JEGOU00:26:0200:26:00VM4011Male37White Horse Harriers
39James CLAYTON00:26:0500:26:02SM19Male38Abingdon AC
40Tristan CLARKE00:26:1200:26:09SM20Male39Headington Road Runners
41Christopher LUMLEY00:26:1500:26:13SM21Male40Alchester RC
42David CANTWELL00:26:1700:26:16VM504Male41WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
43Jack Goodwin00:26:1800:26:16U19M5Male42Kidlington Running Club
44Brian GREEN00:26:1800:26:15VM602Male43Oxford City AC
45Jeffrey TRYBUS00:26:2300:26:19SM22Male44Cherwell Runners & Joggers
46John FENNING00:26:2400:26:20SM23Male45Headington Road Runners
47Heny Ramsay00:26:3800:26:29SM24Male46 
48George JACKSON00:26:4600:26:40SM25Male47Bicester Tri Club
49Richard FRANCIS00:26:4600:26:40SM26Male48Alchester RC
50Ian THOMAS00:26:5000:26:45VM505Male49Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018