Motavation series Race 4
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
26 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
1Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:22:2200:22:22SM1Male1Radley AC
34Diane FOSTER00:25:4400:25:42VL351Female1Headington Road Runners
56Hannah HALE00:27:1300:27:09SL1Female2Eynsham Roadrunners
2Matthieu Marshall00:22:5200:22:52SM2Male2Southampton AC
59Samantha AMEND00:27:2400:27:22VL352Female3Belgrave Harriers
3Tegs Jones00:22:5700:22:55VM401Male3 
4Maxwell ROBINSON00:22:5800:22:58SM3Male4Oxford City AC
74Chloe RIDEWOOD00:27:5900:27:55U19L1Female4Abingdon AC
90Emily GEORGIADES00:28:3700:28:26SL2Female5Headington Road Runners
5Jack Shayler00:23:0300:23:01U19M1Male5Abingdon AC
92Sarah DUDGEON00:28:3800:28:27VL353Female6Abingdon AC
6Owen STEPNEY00:23:0900:23:09SM4Male6Abingdon AC
7Charlie May00:23:1600:23:16SM5Male7Vale of Aylesbury
93Samantha Usher00:28:4300:28:38VL451Female7Alchester RC
103Louise ASTILL00:29:1800:29:12SL3Female8Abingdon AC
8Alexander Miller00:23:2000:23:20SM6Male8 
105Donna ALLEN00:29:2400:29:08SL4Female9Hook Norton Harriers
9Dan LEWIS00:23:2900:23:29VM402Male9Eynsham Roadrunners
10Harrison READ00:23:3800:23:38SM7Male10Abingdon AC
111Cordelia HALFHEAD00:29:4400:29:35U19L2Female10Abingdon AC
11Brad WILLIAMS00:23:5600:23:56SM8Male11Bicester Tri Club
112Lindsey SMITH00:29:4700:29:37VL452Female11Witney Roadrunners
117Michelle BARTLETT00:29:5800:29:50VL453Female12Banbury
12Sam UPTON00:23:5800:23:58SM9Male12Witney Roadrunners
13Paul Hughes00:24:0500:24:04SM10Male13Abingdon AC
119Katy Young00:30:0400:30:01SL5Female13 
14Les NEWELL00:24:1300:24:11VM403Male14 
120Jade HEWLETT00:30:1000:29:56SL6Female14Witney Roadrunners
125Rosie DAVIES00:30:2100:30:09SL7Female15BRAT
15Julian RICHARDSON00:24:1700:24:16VM501Male15Oxford City AC
126Kate ALLRED00:30:2300:30:11VL454Female16Eynsham Roadrunners
16Edward Gronbech00:24:2400:24:23U19M2Male16Radley AC
127Charlotte SUGDEN00:30:2400:30:14SL8Female17Headington Road Runners
17Ali HERBERT00:24:2800:24:27SM11Male17Cherwell Runners & Joggers
18David Bunn00:24:3200:24:32U19M3Male18Abingdon AC
128Yvonne MORRIS00:30:2700:30:17VL354Female18Headington Road Runners
129Ohemaa POWELL00:30:2700:30:15SL9Female19Witney Roadrunners
19Matthew LOCK00:24:4100:24:38SM12Male19Witney Roadrunners
20James BOLTON00:24:4200:24:41VM404Male20WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
132Susie POWER00:30:5000:30:38SL10Female20Headington Road Runners
133Anne VISSERS00:30:5300:30:38SL11Female21WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
21Graham Hope00:24:5100:24:48SM13Male21Kidlington Running Club
138Rachel STANLEY-EVANS00:30:5800:30:43VL355Female22Witney Roadrunners
22Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:24:5600:24:55VM405Male22Vale of Aylesbury
23Mark BAKER00:24:5900:24:57SM14Male23Eynsham Roadrunners
139Lucy SHELTON00:30:5900:30:46SL12Female23Abingdon AC
140Sally HOWARD00:31:0300:30:51VL356Female24Witney Roadrunners
24Jamie BAGNALL00:25:0100:24:59SM15Male24Alchester RC
25Tom WILLNER-REID00:25:0500:25:03SM16Male25Headington Road Runners
142Julia JAMES00:31:1600:31:01VL455Female25Abingdon AC
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018