Motavation series Race 5
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (370 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1160Alex MIELL-INGRAM00:20:4300:20:43SM1Male1Radley AC
2183Owen STEPNEY00:20:4400:20:44SM2Male2Abingdon AC
3194Alex Wall-Clarke00:21:0000:21:00SM3Male3Southampton AC
4174Maxwell ROBINSON00:21:0900:21:09SM4Male4Oxford City AC
5109Dan BLAKE00:21:1900:21:19SM5Male5Oxford City AC
6168Harrison READ00:21:3100:21:31SM6Male6Abingdon AC
7491Jack Shayler00:21:3200:21:32U19M1Male7Abingdon AC
8350Dan LEWIS00:21:3400:21:34VM401Male8Eynsham Roadrunners
9203Charlie May00:21:3700:21:37SM7Male9Vale of Aylesbury
10135Duncan Lawrence00:21:3800:21:38SM8Male10Headington Road Runners
11187Sam UPTON00:21:4200:21:42SM9Male11Witney Roadrunners
12204Paul Hughes00:21:5300:21:53SM10Male12Abingdon AC
13493David Bunn00:21:5700:21:57U19M2Male13Abingdon AC
14219Clark Roberts00:22:0200:22:01SM11Male14Coventry Godiva Harriers
15304James BOLTON00:22:0800:22:08VM402Male15WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
16139Ali HERBERT00:22:1100:22:11SM12Male16Cherwell Runners & Joggers
17364Les NEWELL00:22:1400:22:14VM403Male17UNATTACHED
18192Brad WILLIAMS00:22:2100:22:20SM13Male18Bicester Tri Club
19154Matthew LOCK00:22:2300:22:23SM14Male19Witney Roadrunners
20122Stephen Fabes00:22:2600:22:26SM15Male20Abingdon AC
21199Graham Hope00:22:3400:22:34SM16Male21Kidlington Running Club
22494Nathan Jones00:22:5100:22:51U19M3Male22Vale Of Aylesbury AC
23386Martyn SUMMERFIELD00:22:5100:22:51VM404Male23Vale of Aylesbury
24481Benjamin DAVIES00:22:5200:22:52U19M4Male24Oxford City AC
25218Mika Vesterinen00:22:5400:22:54SM17Male25Headington Road Runners
26129Sean Kelly00:22:5800:22:58SM18Male26 
27316Christopher COLBECK00:23:0300:23:00VM405Male27Witney Roadrunners
28310Fergus CAMPBELL00:23:1400:23:14VM406Male28Headington Road Runners
29371Benedict POLLARD00:23:1800:23:15VM407Male29Eynsham Roadrunners
30619Paul GREGORY00:23:1900:23:17VM601Male30Vale of Aylesbury
31130Harry GEDDES00:23:2000:23:19SM19Male31Headington Road Runners
32492Edward Gronbech00:23:2000:23:20U19M5Male32Radley AC
33489Nick Key00:23:2100:23:21U19M6Male33Witney Road Runners
34133Kritter Williams00:23:2300:23:21SM20Male34 
35618Brian GREEN00:23:2400:23:23VM602Male35Oxford City AC
36393Dafydd WARBURTON00:23:2800:23:23VM408Male36Eynsham Roadrunners
37100Anthony AIMON00:23:3100:23:30SM21Male37Headington Road Runners
38124John FENNING00:23:3500:23:34SM22Male38Headington Road Runners
39418Dave Ferrier00:23:3600:23:33VM409Male39Eynsham Road Runners
40196Tom WILLNER-REID00:23:3900:23:38SM23Male40Headington Road Runners
41321Jon DARWENT00:23:4100:23:40VM4010Male41Abingdon AC
42185Jeffrey TRYBUS00:23:4200:23:41SM24Male42Cherwell Runners & Joggers
43511David CANTWELL00:23:4300:23:42VM501Male43WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
44552Anthony LOCK00:23:5100:23:50VM502Male44Witney Roadrunners
45826Diane FOSTER00:23:5500:23:55VL351Female1Headington Road Runners
46148George JACKSON00:23:5600:23:54SM25Male45Bicester Tri Club
47332Richard GOULD00:24:1200:24:11VM4011Male46Alchester RC
48517Simon DALES00:24:1500:24:14VM503Male47Headington Road Runners
49207George Wood00:24:1500:24:14SM26Male48Abingdon AC
50220William Ralston00:24:1600:24:15SM27Male49Vale of Aylesbury
Page 1 of 8 (370 items)
[1]2345678

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018