MIdland Womens XC League 2018 0 2019 Division 1 Race 3
12 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeCategoryCat PosClubTeam Pos
1228Kirsty Walker00:25:56Junior1Loughborough Students2
273Molly Browne00:26:22Senior1BRAT3
3212Tova EurÚn Magnusson00:26:25Senior2Loughborough Students2
4354Emily Thompson00:26:31Junior2University of Birmingham1
512Emma Houchell00:26:33Senior3University of Birmingham1
6356Sabrina Sinha00:26:35Junior3University of Birmingham1
783Anne Kenchington00:26:43Senior4BRAT3
8226Sophie Tarver00:27:08Senior5Loughborough Students2
939Jessie Lutwyche00:27:18Senior6Birchfield Harriers4
10109Naomi Eaton00:27:28Senior7Cheltenham & County Harriers7
1129Carli Baldwin00:27:30Senior8Birchfield Harriers4
12192Kelly Edwards00:27:36Masters1Leamington C&AC6
13323Zoe Brickley00:27:55Junior4Wolves & Bilston AC5
14348Rachel Underhill00:28:11Senior9Cheltenham & County Harriers7
15326Tessa Clarke00:28:13Senior10Wolves & Bilston AC5
16180Sarah Rose00:28:14Masters2Kenilworth Runners9
172Louisa Whittingham00:28:26Junior5University of Birmingham1
18235Katherine Hodgson00:28:43Senior11Nuneaton Harriers13
19405Megan McDonald00:28:46Senior12Leamington C&AC6
20218Molly Johnson00:28:47Senior13Loughborough Students2
21396Roanna Vickers00:28:50Senior14Birchfield Harriers4
2274Annie Byrne00:28:54Senior15BRAT3
2387Sheridan McWilliam00:28:56Senior16BRAT3
2453Lizzie Watters00:29:08Senior17Birchfield Harriers4
25391VICTORIA MACKAY00:29:17Senior18Wolves & Bilston AC5
26195Jenny Jeeves00:29:19Masters3Leamington C&AC6
2784Eloise Lee00:29:23Senior19BRAT3
28274Claire Murphy00:29:29Masters4Spa Striders8
29332Molly Parr00:29:33Senior20Wolves & Bilston AC5
30314Emma Ford00:29:41Senior21Warwick University14
31107Nina Skilton00:29:45Masters5Cannock & Stafford AC10
32113Fee Maycock00:29:52Masters6Cheltenham & County Harriers7
3332Sarah Conway00:29:59Masters7Birchfield Harriers4
34260Fiona Edwards00:30:01Senior22Spa Striders8
3575Jen Dale00:30:07Masters8BRAT3
36127Karlien Heyrman00:30:11Senior23CLC Striders11
37186Zara Blower00:30:19Senior24Leamington C&AC6
38341Laura Pettifer00:30:25Masters9Kenilworth Runners9
3949Frances Vickers00:30:26Masters10Birchfield Harriers4
40325Lucy Calrow00:30:27Senior25Wolves & Bilston AC5
4115Maddie Mastrolonardo00:30:31Junior6University of Birmingham1
4278Rachel Farquhar00:30:32Senior26BRAT3
43239Helen Talbot00:30:33Masters11Nuneaton Harriers13
44131Helen Knight00:30:40Masters12CLC Striders11
45108Allegra Soutar00:30:50Junior7Cannock & Stafford AC10
4623Francesca Ryde00:30:53Senior27University of Birmingham1
47337Beth Tabor00:30:53Junior8Wolves & Bilston AC5
48262Jo Fleming00:30:55Masters13Spa Striders8
4990Helen Pike00:30:56Masters14BRAT3
50275Laura Peake00:30:58Masters15Spa Striders8
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)