Wiltshire 10
10 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (500 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeam Pos
1416RICKY MONTACUTE00:57:0100:57:00Senior1Male1Royal Engineers RC
2691ANTHONY GLOVER00:57:1100:57:11V 401Male2WESTBURY HARRIERS
3546ROBERT FARLEY00:57:3400:57:32Senior2Male3bitton road runners2
4138ANDREW TARRANT00:57:4800:57:48Senior3Male4Southville Running Club1
5425SIMON GILBERT00:58:0000:58:00V 402Male5Devizes Running Club7
6463ROB DRAG00:58:5200:58:52Senior4Male6City of Salisbury AC & RC
7239JACOB HAYES00:58:5800:58:55V 403Male7bitton road runners2
8159BRYAN WALSH00:59:0700:59:07Senior5Male8Southville Running Club1
9215WILLIAM SMITH00:59:1300:59:11Senior6Male9Southville Running Club1
10598DAVID BURTON00:59:1400:59:14V 404Male10
11152MICHAEL MILSTEAD00:59:2700:59:26V 405Male11ST MARY'S SPORTS CENTRE RUNNING & TRIATHLON3
12137JASON BEAVEN00:59:2800:59:28V 406Male12ST MARY'S SPORTS CENTRE RUNNING & TRIATHLON3
13321THOMAS CAMPBELL00:59:3400:59:32Senior7Male13
14550ANDY GARDINER01:00:0701:00:07Senior8Male14Slinn Allstars
15126MATT LANGDON01:00:2701:00:25V 407Male15bitton road runners2
16415SERGIO BENITEZ POZO01:00:3201:00:29Senior9Male16Southville Running Club1
17696HENRY GOW01:00:4101:00:41Senior10Male17Southville Running Club1
18697JOE PRICHARD01:00:5401:00:51Senior11Male18Bristol and West AC
19683JOHN REED01:01:1201:01:10Senior12Male19
20262STEWART AVERY01:01:2401:01:22Senior13Male20Avon Valley Runners6
21175TIM GINNS01:01:3301:01:31V 408Male21Southville Running Club1
22199NICK BRUCE-WHITE01:01:5201:01:46V 409Male22South West Road Runners
23613BRIAN JEFFERY01:01:5701:01:57Senior14Male23Chippenham Harriers
24536TOMMY DAVIES01:01:5901:01:53Senior15Male24
25163TIM WILDMAN01:02:1001:02:06V 4010Male25Great Western Runners
26160EDWARD BURKE01:02:3501:02:32Senior16Male26Southville Running Club1
27583JESSIE SANZO01:02:5101:02:49V 401Female1
28480BEWICK THOMPSON01:03:3201:03:29Senior17Male27
29133WILLIAM GANLEY01:03:3301:03:31Senior18Male28bitton road runners2
30184ROBERT EDGELL01:03:5501:03:52Senior19Male29Somer AC4
31201BEN DAVIS01:04:1201:04:09Senior20Male30
32448DAVID WRIGHT01:04:1501:04:15V 601Male31Cirencester AC
33458MICHAEL TUNE01:04:2501:04:23V501Male32Swindon Harriers
34207WILLIAM BOND01:04:5901:04:56Senior21Male33Somer AC4
35168NIALL DEVLIN01:05:0301:04:24Senior22Male34
36312DAVID WITNALL01:05:1101:05:10Senior23Male35Running Somewhere Else5
37336TOM MORIARTY01:05:2201:05:20Senior24Male36Town and Country Harriers
38342DAVID VAUDIN01:05:2401:05:19V 602Male37TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB
39560TOM COOPER01:05:2701:05:25Senior25Male38Running Somewhere Else5
40626PETER BURDIS01:05:3001:05:26Senior26Male39
41221TOM WHITTINGHAM01:05:3701:05:33Senior27Male40
42543ERIN WILLMERS01:05:4701:05:44Senior1Female2
43524VICTORIA RATCLIFFE01:05:5201:05:49V 402Female3Somer AC3
44563SIMON BLACKER01:05:5801:05:48V 4011Male41
45640DOUG STIMSON01:06:0301:06:01Senior28Male42Highworth RC
46567IAIN PADDON01:06:0701:06:02V 4012Male43ST MARY'S SPORTS CENTRE RUNNING & TRIATHLON3
47420JAY HOOKINS01:06:3101:06:21Senior29Male44
48403MARTIN COUZINS01:06:3501:06:31V 4013Male45
49580LIZ SANIGAR01:07:0501:07:03Senior2Female4bitton road runners1
50473ROBIN-MARK SCHOLS01:07:0701:07:04V502Male46Avon Valley Runners6
Page 1 of 10 (500 items)