Banbury 15
17 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1201James Bolton01:25:2501:25:24MV 401Male1Woodstock Harriers AC
23Sam Upton 01:28:1301:28:11M Sen1Male2Witney Road Runners
3146Gareth Petts01:28:3301:28:33M Sen2Male3Witney Road Runners
445Paul Fernandez01:29:5801:29:58MV 402Male4Abingdon AC
525Matthew Lock01:30:3701:30:35M Sen3Male5Witney Road Runners
697Paul Leverton 01:31:2401:31:21M Sen4Male6Alchester Running Club
711Graham Hope01:32:4401:32:42M Sen5Male7Kidlington Running Club
814Mark Baker01:34:1001:34:10M Sen6Male8Eynsham Road Runners
95Ali Herbert01:34:4001:34:37M Sen7Male9Cherwell Runners & Joggers
10152Ian Keen01:35:0101:34:58MV 403Male10
118Neil Greig01:35:2401:35:21MV 404Male11Alchester Running Club
1262Carlos Zaragoza01:35:3601:35:32M Sen8Male12
13260Paul Vegou01:36:0301:35:58MV 405Male13White Horse Harriers
14211Robert Storey01:36:1701:36:15MV 501Male14Eynsham Road Runners
15142Thomas High01:36:4801:36:45M Sen9Male15
16131Joanne McCandless01:37:0901:37:05FV 351Female1
17261David Cantwell01:37:1601:37:14MV 502Male16Woodstock Harriers AC
1876Seth Cayley01:38:0201:37:59M Sen10Male17Headington RR
1920Jason Smith01:38:1401:38:11MV 406Male18Headington RR
20255Andy Marshall01:38:3701:38:27M Sen11Male19Headington RR
2112Sean Duvall01:38:4601:38:43M Sen12Male20Eynsham Road Runners
2215Edwina McDowall01:38:4901:38:47FV 451Female2Headington RR
23196Richard Simkiss01:39:2101:39:18M Sen13Male21McCarkiss Endurance Project
24271Lee Tolhurst01:39:4001:39:37MV 407Male22Overton Harriers
25202Steve Round01:40:4201:40:36MV 408Male23Cherwell Runners & Joggers
26161Pearce Phillips01:41:0101:40:56MV 503Male24Didcot Runners
2780John Fenning01:41:1101:41:07M Sen14Male25Headington RR
28240Ryan Bush01:41:1701:41:11MV 409Male26
29221Carl Gaden 01:41:2101:41:12MV 504Male27Headington RR
30256Dewi Thomas01:41:5201:41:45MV 4010Male28Cherwell Runners & Joggers
31136James Willard01:42:2801:42:23M Sen15Male29Abingdon AC
3210Stafford Sansome01:42:4301:42:39M Sen16Male30
33119Shaun O'Gorman01:43:5901:43:55MV 505Male31Alchester Running Club
34150Graham Ferris01:44:1901:44:14MV 506Male32Witney Road Runners
3523Daniel Drummond01:44:2801:44:28M Sen17Male33
36231Daniel Fisher01:44:4801:44:43M Sen18Male34
37227Diane Foster01:45:5901:45:51FV 352Female3Headington RR
38105Ian Hunter01:46:0501:46:01MV 4011Male35Alchester Running Club
39174Andrew Muir01:46:2201:46:16MV 4012Male36Abingdon AC
40280Vincent Gould01:46:3101:46:19MV 4013Male37
41235Katy Young01:46:5801:46:55F Sen1Female4
42172Lee Godber01:47:0401:47:00M Sen19Male38Bicester Triathlon Club
43209James Greenaway01:47:0701:46:58M Sen20Male39
44132Chris Bedford 01:47:2001:47:17MV 507Male40Abingdon AC
45264Mel Venables01:47:3801:47:34FV 353Female5Spa Striders
4693Mike Healey01:47:4701:47:39MV 4014Male41Headington RR
4733Faye Sharpley01:47:5701:47:40F Sen2Female6Thame Runners
48208Richard Popiel01:48:0501:48:05MV 508Male42
4938Mark L G Jones01:48:0801:47:59MV 509Male43Headington RR
50210Ralf Arneil01:48:1301:48:13MV 4015Male44Woodstock Harriers AC
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)