Mota-vation series race 1
2 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 9 (446 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGen PosClub
1111Dan Blake00:27:2800:27:28SM11
2305James BOLTON00:27:3100:27:31VM4012WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
3117Aaron BURGESS00:28:0200:28:02SM23Oxford City AC
4354Tegs JONES00:28:0400:28:03VM4024Witney Roadrunners
5204Sam UPTON00:28:0500:28:05SM35Witney Roadrunners
6212Brad WILLIAMS00:28:2600:28:26SM46
7162Graham HOPE00:28:2800:28:26SM57Kidlington Running Club
8109Josh BEECH00:28:4100:28:41SM68Abingdon AC
9175Matt LOCK00:28:5000:28:49SM79Witney Roadrunners
10487Owen KNOX00:28:5600:28:55U19M110Banbury
11371Les NEWELL00:28:5900:28:58VM40311Abingdon AC
12199Owen STEPNEY00:29:0200:29:02SM812Abingdon AC
13148Juan Angel GONZALEZ DIAZ00:29:0900:29:08SM913Bicester Tri Club
14169Matthew JOBSON00:29:1300:29:12SM1014White Horse Harriers
15176Christopher LUMLEY00:29:3100:29:31SM1115Alchester RC
16159Ali HERBERT00:29:3600:29:34SM1216Cherwell Runners & Joggers
17515Fergus CAMPBELL00:29:4700:29:45VM50117Headington Road Runners
18163Colin HORNBY00:29:4900:29:47SM1318Alchester RC
19213Tom WILLNER-REID00:29:5200:29:51SM1419Headington Road Runners
20339Neil GREIG00:29:5500:29:52VM40420Alchester RC
21102Jamie BAGNALL00:29:5900:29:56SM1521Alchester RC
22316Mark DILKS00:29:5900:29:59VM40522Kidlington Running Club
23486Nicolas KEY00:30:0200:29:59U19M223Witney Roadrunners
24594Robert STOREY00:30:0500:30:05VM50224Eynsham Road Runners
25336Richard GOULD00:30:0700:30:05VM40625Alchester RC
26313Chris COLBECK00:30:0900:30:09VM40726Witney Roadrunners
27170Berwyn JONES00:30:1500:30:13SM1627Kidlington Running Club
28131Sean DUVALL00:30:1600:30:16SM1728Eynsham Road Runners
29197Henry SLEIGHT00:30:1800:30:17SM1829Cherwell Runners & Joggers
30112Nathan BLUNDEN00:30:2200:30:22SM1930Headington Road Runners
31184Lars ORTH00:30:2900:30:29SM2031Didcot Runners
32516David CANTWELL00:30:3300:30:31VM50332WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
33322James EVE00:30:3700:30:37VM40833Headington Road Runners
34488Alexander PENNINGTON 00:30:3800:30:38U19M334Abingdon AC
35559Tony LOCK00:30:4900:30:49VM50435Witney Roadrunners
36314Jason COOKE00:31:0400:31:01VM40936White Horse Harriers
37822Diane FOSTER00:31:0500:31:05VL3511Headington Road Runners
38192George REYNOLDS00:31:0700:31:07SM2137Witney Roadrunners
39209Cameron WEIR00:31:1100:31:08SM2238Abingdon AC
40161Callum HODNETT00:31:1400:31:10SM2339Witney Roadrunners
41288Chris Prince00:31:1600:31:13VM50540Oxford City AC
42391Andrew STICKLEY00:31:2100:31:18VM401041Alchester RC
43619Brian GREEN00:31:2100:31:21VM60142Oxford City AC
44525Jon DARWENT00:31:2400:31:21VM50643Abingdon AC
45168George JACKSON00:31:2500:31:21SM2444Bicester Tri Club
46483Luke EDWARDS00:31:2600:31:26U19M445Witney Roadrunners
47185Michael PEARCE00:31:2800:31:28SM2546Headington Road Runners
48568Shaun O'GORMAN00:31:3300:31:31VM50747Alchester RC
49385Richard SKILBECK00:31:3600:31:36VM401148Headington Road Runners
50512Nigel BUNN00:31:3800:31:37VM50849Tring Running Club
Page 1 of 9 (446 items)