Sinfin Classic 10k
12 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosClub
1179Andy Harding00:33:0500:33:05Msen1M Sen1Male1Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
2360Dale Annable00:33:2400:33:24Msen2M Sen2Male2HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
3239Aston Perrin00:33:5900:33:58Msen3M Sen3Male3Long Eaton Running Club
4252Marlon Dunkley00:34:3600:34:35MV401MV 401Male4Rushcliffe AC
59Alun Thomas00:34:5200:34:52Msen4M Sen4Male5DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
6397Mike Blair00:35:5900:35:59MV402MV 402Male6Matlock Ac
7228Matthew Coaker00:36:2300:36:22Msen5M Sen5Male7Long Eaton Running Club
8166Phil Herd00:36:2700:36:27MV403MV 403Male8Beeston AC
9112Robert Evans00:37:1300:37:09Msen6M Sen6Male9Beeston AC
10361Matt Cartwright00:37:2200:37:19MV404MV 404Male10DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
11516Harry Taylor00:38:0100:38:01Msen7M Sen7Male11Beeston AC
12526Chris Wilshaw00:38:1200:38:11Msen8M Sen8Male12Shelton Striders
13138Ben Jeays00:38:3800:38:38MV405MV 405Male13Beeston AC
14255Richard Martin00:38:5400:38:50MV406MV 406Male14Ivanhoe Runners
15372Alistair Chambers00:39:0200:38:59MV501MV 501Male15Ivanhoe Runners
16141Stuart Moore00:39:0600:39:03MV407MV 407Male16Beeston AC
17182Stephen Connor00:39:1200:39:08Msen9M Sen9Male17Beeston AC
18161Wayne Stott00:39:1700:39:17MV408MV 408Male18Redhill Road Runners
19153Ashley Starr00:39:3500:39:32MV409MV 409Male19
20293Tracy Hinxman00:40:0400:40:01FV451FV 451Female1DERBY ATHLETIC CLUB
21268Conrad Watson00:40:1200:40:09MV502MV 502Male20Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
22234Matt Jones00:40:2200:40:18MV4010MV 4010Male21Beeston AC
23177Wade Fodden00:40:2200:40:19MV4011MV 4011Male22Long Eaton Running Club
24513Geoff Pennington00:40:3900:40:38MV503MV 503Male23Beeston AC
25346Jamie Bell00:40:4200:40:33Msen10M Sen10Male24CHESAPEAKE ROAD RUNNERS
26317Evan Mason00:40:4400:40:38Msen11M Sen11Male25
27241Mark Outram00:40:4500:40:42MV4012MV 4012Male26
28208James Bielak00:40:4900:40:48Msen12M Sen12Male27Long Eaton Running Club
29243Tim Spate00:40:5100:40:50MV4013MV 4013Male28Shelton Striders
30332Phil Shearing00:40:5200:40:48MV4014MV 4014Male29Erewash Valley RC
31235David Lees00:40:5200:40:46MV4015MV 4015Male30Team Derby Runner
32121David Beighton00:41:0000:40:53Msen13M Sen13Male31Beeston AC
33120David Horton00:41:0600:41:03MV504MV 504Male32Belper Harriers
3484Alastair Bennett00:41:1600:41:09MV4016MV 4016Male33Mickleover Running Club
3598Jamie Whittaker00:41:2700:41:24FV351FV 351Female2Erewash Valley RC
36365James Isherwood00:41:2800:41:22MV4017MV 4017Male34Beeston AC
37523Andrew Brunjes00:41:3100:41:29MV4018MV 4018Male35Erewash Valley RC
38296Samuel Harrison00:41:3500:41:00Msen14M Sen14Male36
39276Jonathan Hughes00:41:3900:41:32MV505MV 505Male37Long Eaton Running Club
40229Patrick Fitzgerald00:41:5500:41:52MV506MV 506Male38Long Eaton Running Club
41309Tom Reader00:41:5600:41:52MV4019MV 4019Male39Beeston AC
42184Rachel Uff00:41:5700:41:54Fsen1F Sen1Female3
43518Christopher Hanman00:42:0600:42:00MV4020MV 4020Male40SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS
44174Mark Ison00:42:1200:42:06MV4021MV 4021Male41Team Derby Runner
45344Andy Foulds00:42:1500:42:05Msen15M Sen15Male42Mickleover Running Club
46211Gary Newham00:42:1700:42:13MV4022MV 4022Male43Erewash Valley RC
4787Shaun Edwards00:42:1800:41:58Msen16M Sen16Male44DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
48283Adam Robinson00:42:2000:42:14Msen17M Sen17Male45Long Eaton Running Club
4921Sophie Eadsforth00:42:2200:42:16FV452FV 452Female4Beeston AC
5044Jacob Tildesley00:42:3100:42:22Msen18M Sen18Male46DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY)
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)