Mota-vation series race 2
30 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (367 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeam Pos
1354Tegs JONES00:22:5200:22:51VM401Male1Witney Roadrunners1
2117Aaron BURGESS00:23:0400:23:04SM1Male2Oxford City AC7
3204Sam UPTON00:23:1800:23:17SM2Male3Witney Roadrunners1
4109Josh BEECH00:23:2400:23:24SM3Male4Abingdon AC2
5175Matt LOCK00:23:3300:23:31SM4Male5Witney Roadrunners1
6360Daniel LEWIS00:23:3600:23:36VM402Male6Eynsham Road Runners3
7487Owen KNOX00:23:3900:23:37U19M1Male7Banbury20
8371Les NEWELL00:23:4100:23:39VM403Male8Abingdon AC2
9199Owen STEPNEY00:23:4200:23:40SM5Male9Abingdon AC2
10169Matthew JOBSON00:23:4400:23:42SM6Male10White Horse Harriers
11173Duncan LAWRENCE 00:23:4600:23:46SM7Male11Headington Road Runners4
12147Joe GODWOOD00:23:5700:23:57SM8Male12Witney Roadrunners1
13581Julian RICHARDSON00:24:0400:24:03VM501Male13Oxford City AC7
14145Alex GIBB00:24:1000:24:06SM9Male14
15148Juan Angel GONZALEZ DIAZ00:24:1200:24:12SM10Male15Bicester Tri Club
16159Ali HERBERT00:24:1600:24:14SM11Male16Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
17163Colin HORNBY00:24:2500:24:25SM12Male17Alchester RC5
18103Mark BAKER00:24:3700:24:33SM13Male18Eynsham Road Runners3
19168George JACKSON00:24:4200:24:40SM14Male19Bicester Tri Club
20316Mark DILKS00:24:5200:24:49VM404Male20Kidlington Running Club
21594Robert STOREY00:24:5600:24:53VM502Male21Eynsham Road Runners3
22125James CLAYTON00:25:0700:25:05SM15Male22Abingdon AC2
23486Nicolas KEY00:25:1100:25:08U19M2Male23Witney Roadrunners1
24391Andrew STICKLEY00:25:1500:25:15VM405Male24Alchester RC5
25100Anthony AIMON00:25:2700:25:27SM16Male25Headington Road Runners4
26336Richard GOULD00:25:3000:25:28VM406Male26Alchester RC5
27152Thomas GRANTHAM00:25:3300:25:29SM17Male27Witney Roadrunners1
28345Marcus HILL00:25:3400:25:32VM407Male28Headington Road Runners4
29192George REYNOLDS00:25:3800:25:36SM18Male29Witney Roadrunners8
30516David CANTWELL00:25:3900:25:36VM503Male30WOODSTOCK HARRIERS12
31484Kie FRANCIS00:25:4200:25:42U19M3Male31Abingdon AC2
32201Jeffrey TRYBUS00:26:0000:25:58SM19Male32Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
33483Luke EDWARDS00:26:0900:26:05U19M4Male33Witney Roadrunners8
34303David BANNISTER00:26:1200:26:09VM408Male34Hook Norton Harriers11
35374Kerry PAPPS00:26:1500:26:12VM409Male35Eynsham Road Runners3
36181Adam NIGHTINGALE00:26:1700:26:14SM20Male36Oxford Tri
38328Kevin FRENCH00:26:2000:26:16VM4010Male38Alchester RC5
37512Nigel BUNN00:26:1900:26:17VM504Male37Tring Running Club
39524Simon DALES00:26:2200:26:19VM505Male39Headington Road Runners4
41597Ian THOMAS00:26:3200:26:28VM506Male41Cherwell Runners & Joggers6
40185Michael PEARCE00:26:3000:26:28SM21Male40Headington Road Runners4
42104Tom BAKER00:26:3500:26:30SM22Male42Eynsham Road Runners3
43489Samuel WORFOLK00:26:3700:26:35U19M5Male43Bicester AC
44560Kenny LOWIES00:26:3800:26:35VM507Male44Headington Road Runners4
45331Michael GARRY00:26:4300:26:40VM4011Male45Oxford City AC7
46146Lee Godber00:26:4600:26:42SM23Male46
47180Elliot NEWMAN00:26:4900:26:43SM24Male47Bicester Tri Club
48536Carl GADEN00:26:5100:26:47VM508Male48Headington Road Runners9
49559Tony LOCK00:26:5400:26:51VM509Male49Witney Roadrunners8
50505Chris BEDFORD00:26:5800:26:54VM5010Male50Abingdon AC2
Page 1 of 8 (367 items)