Mota-vation series race 3
27 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (377 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1111Dan Blake00:20:3800:20:38SM1Male1
2305James BOLTON00:20:4100:20:41VM401Male2WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
3117Aaron BURGESS00:20:5500:20:55SM2Male3Oxford City AC
4109Josh BEECH00:21:0100:21:01SM3Male4Abingdon AC
5204Sam UPTON00:21:0600:21:06SM4Male5Witney Roadrunners
6212Brad WILLIAMS00:21:1100:21:11SM5Male6
7145Alex GIBB00:21:1200:21:10SM6Male7
8371Les NEWELL00:21:1200:21:12VM402Male8Abingdon AC
9199Owen STEPNEY00:21:2100:21:21SM7Male9Abingdon AC
10487Owen KNOX00:21:3300:21:33U19M1Male10Banbury
11194Maxwell ROBINSON00:21:3700:21:35SM8Male11Oxford City AC
12175Matt LOCK00:21:4000:21:38SM9Male12Witney Roadrunners
13159Ali HERBERT00:21:4400:21:44SM10Male13Cherwell Runners & Joggers
14581Julian RICHARDSON00:21:4900:21:48VM501Male14Oxford City AC
15148Juan Angel GONZALEZ DIAZ00:21:5200:21:49SM11Male15Bicester Tri Club
16163Colin HORNBY00:21:5200:21:49SM12Male16Alchester RC
17102Jamie BAGNALL00:22:1900:22:16SM13Male17Alchester RC
18103Mark BAKER00:22:2000:22:20SM14Male18Eynsham Road Runners
19482Ben DAVIES00:22:2000:22:20U19M2Male19Oxford City AC
20515Fergus CAMPBELL00:22:2600:22:23VM502Male20Headington Road Runners
21168George JACKSON00:22:3200:22:32SM15Male21Bicester Tri Club
22594Robert STOREY00:22:5800:22:55VM503Male22Eynsham Road Runners
23170Berwyn JONES00:23:0000:23:00SM16Male23Kidlington Running Club
24488Alexander PENNINGTON 00:23:0100:23:00U19M3Male24Abingdon AC
25138John FENNING00:23:0200:22:59SM17Male25Headington Road Runners
26484Kie FRANCIS00:23:0500:23:01U19M4Male26Abingdon AC
27391Andrew STICKLEY00:23:0800:23:06VM403Male27Alchester RC
28486Nicolas KEY00:23:0900:23:05U19M5Male28Witney Roadrunners
29184Lars ORTH00:23:1200:23:12SM18Male29Didcot Runners
30336Richard GOULD00:23:1200:23:12VM404Male30Alchester RC
311010Cameron Weir00:23:1400:23:11SM19Male31Abingdon AC
32288Chris Prince00:23:1900:23:16VM504Male32Oxford City AC
33303David BANNISTER00:23:2000:23:20VM405Male33Hook Norton Harriers
34161Callum HODNETT00:23:2100:23:16SM20Male34Witney Roadrunners
35483Luke EDWARDS00:23:2300:23:23U19M6Male35Witney Roadrunners
36516David CANTWELL00:23:2500:23:22VM505Male36WOODSTOCK HARRIERS
37104Tom BAKER00:23:4700:23:43SM21Male37Eynsham Road Runners
38152Thomas GRANTHAM00:23:4900:23:45SM22Male38Witney Roadrunners
39121Stan CHARLES-JONES00:23:5200:23:52SM23Male39Witney Roadrunners
40374Kerry PAPPS00:23:5400:23:54VM406Male40Eynsham Road Runners
41536Carl GADEN00:23:5600:23:48VM506Male41Headington Road Runners
42597Ian THOMAS00:23:5900:23:59VM507Male42Cherwell Runners & Joggers
43560Kenny LOWIES00:24:0100:23:54VM508Male43Headington Road Runners
44146Lee Godber00:24:0300:24:03SM24Male44Alchester RC
45328Kevin FRENCH00:24:0500:24:02VM407Male45Alchester RC
46400Dafydd WARBURTON00:24:0500:24:00VM408Male46Eynsham Road Runners
47331Michael GARRY00:24:0600:24:01VM409Male47Oxford City AC
48568Shaun O'GORMAN00:24:0600:24:03VM509Male48Alchester RC
49123James CLARK 00:24:1100:24:05SM25Male49Witney Roadrunners
50524Simon DALES00:24:1400:24:14VM5010Male50Headington Road Runners
Page 1 of 8 (377 items)