The Triathlon Shop Westonbirt Triathlon
25 Aug 2013

     
     
Enquiries to jim@dbmax.co.uk

Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimCycleRun
11Kieran HillKieran Hill
#1 Male Top 3
1:03:53.41:03:53.41
(1)
Top 31Male1Cycology Bikes5:02.938:13.418:12.3
25Andrew ShiptonAndrew Shipton
#5 Male Top 3
1:04:32.71:04:32.72
(2)
Top 32Male2Tewkesbury Triathlon Club5:35.936:21.019:56.2
36Rich SmithRich Smith
#6 Male Top 3
1:05:31.81:05:31.83
(3)
Top 33Male3Team DB Max5:54.737:10.219:47.2
47Chris NewmanChris Newman
#7 Male sen
1:06:05.51:06:05.51
(4)
sen1Male4The Triathlon Shop - Bristol6:02.136:41.420:49.8
5152James MillerJames Miller
#152 Male vet winner
1:06:46.11:06:46.11
(5)
vet winner1Male56:27.838:39.019:13.9
650James BinghamJames Bingham
#50 Male sen
1:07:51.31:07:51.32
(6)
sen2Male6The Triathlon Shop - Bristol8:36.938:02.318:11.0
718Michael RobertsMichael Roberts
#18 Male sen
1:08:44.41:08:44.43
(7)
sen3Male7BAD Tri6:41.240:42.618:36.8
815Mark FallowsMark Fallows
#15 Male sen
1:09:32.91:09:32.94
(8)
sen4Male86:29.339:55.619:54.0
9314Jon GentleJon Gentle
#314 Male sen
1:09:53.51:09:53.55
(9)
sen5Male97:05.539:26.920:41.0
1048Gary StrettonGary Stretton
#48 Male sen
1:10:06.81:10:06.86
(10)
sen6Male10Kingswood Tri Club6:47.039:59.520:28.1
1110Mike HallMike Hall
#10 Male sen
1:11:39.01:11:39.07
(11)
sen7Male116:14.442:09.020:16.5
123Daniel WattDaniel Watt
#3 Male jun
1:12:42.11:12:42.11
(12)
jun1Male12Swindon Triathlon Club5:24.542:53.021:25.4
134Gwynne PhilGwynne Phil
#4 Male supvet
1:12:55.91:12:55.91
(13)
supvet1Male13Thames Turbo6:25.940:53.722:31.9
1442Andrew MaddisonAndrew Maddison
#42 Male vet winner
1:13:46.41:13:46.42
(14)
vet winner2Male14Bigfoot MBC6:48.141:12.722:09.2
1543Luke ShipwayLuke Shipway
#43 Male sen
1:14:03.21:14:03.28
(15)
sen8Male157:10.144:13.020:26.6
1630Matthew TibblesMatthew Tibbles
#30 Male sen
1:14:12.51:14:12.59
(16)
sen9Male167:15.840:56.222:25.6
1798Steve StrettonSteve Stretton
#98 Male sen
1:14:33.11:14:33.110
(17)
sen10Male179:12.242:05.620:04.5
1861Paul ChappellPaul Chappell
#61 Male supvet
1:14:36.01:14:36.02
(18)
supvet2Male18Hogweed Trotters8:19.640:50.121:52.8
1916James LuckraftJames Luckraft
#16 Male sen
1:15:07.71:15:07.711
(19)
sen11Male19Stafford Triathlon Club6:10.043:29.121:43.3
20244Lewis SaundersLewis Saunders
#244 Male supvet
1:15:26.01:15:26.03
(20)
supvet3Male20Stroud Masters SC6:29.643:29.921:56.2
2153Neil MullinsNeil Mullins
#53 Male vet winner
1:15:46.11:15:46.13
(21)
vet winner3Male215:55.242:20.823:59.5
2271Dominic WhiteDominic White
#71 Male sen
1:16:00.91:16:00.912
(22)
sen12Male22Team White8:52.541:23.521:52.5
239Joss BennettJoss Bennett
#9 Male jun
1:16:07.61:16:07.62
(23)
jun2Male23Tri4Ethiopia5:27.944:02.723:11.2
2434Amy BentleyAmy Bentley
#34 Female Top 3
1:16:12.11:16:12.11
(1)
Top 31Female16:55.144:32.721:25.3
2535Alistair DoveAlistair Dove
#35 Male sen
1:16:15.71:16:15.713
(24)
sen13Male246:58.041:32.124:29.0
26117Lee SmithLee Smith
#117 Male vet winner
1:17:02.71:17:02.74
(25)
vet winner4Male25N.E.W.T.8:03.044:04.820:07.4
2765Christopher HodgsonChristopher Hodgson
#65 Male vet
1:17:29.11:17:29.11
(26)
vet1Male268:53.741:29.123:43.0
28139Ian ConnockIan Connock
#139 Male sen
1:17:34.01:17:34.014
(27)
sen14Male277:11.847:40.019:45.1
2952James PhillipsJames Phillips
#52 Male sen
1:17:36.81:17:36.815
(28)
sen15Male287:29.944:02.522:12.3
3013Dave/callum/jordan Newport/fallows/newportDave/callum/jordan Newport/fallows/..
#13 Mixed Top 3
1:17:49.01:17:49.01
(1)
Top 31Mixed1N6:03.646:17.022:08.0
3132Alex AllistonAlex Alliston
#32 Male supvet
1:17:51.21:17:51.24
(29)
supvet4Male29Wotton Whippets7:00.345:19.122:03.5
3246Josh RoperJosh Roper
#46 Male sen
1:18:01.41:18:01.416
(30)
sen16Male306:01.346:01.021:32.3
3320Dave SmithDave Smith
#20 Male vet
1:18:11.61:18:11.62
(31)
vet2Male31B2P Tri Club6:24.443:57.824:09.8
3496Joff WrightJoff Wright
#96 Male vet
1:18:11.61:18:11.63
(32)
vet3Male32Droitwich AC7:32.245:27.821:37.2
3575Daniel HodgsonDaniel Hodgson
#75 Male sen
1:18:49.81:18:49.817
(33)
sen17Male337:44.043:27.923:44.9
3660Gareth CaseGareth Case
#60 Male sen
1:19:01.41:19:01.418
(34)
sen18Male347:58.642:29.625:25.4
37104Richard BeechRichard Beech
#104 Male supvet
1:19:13.41:19:13.45
(35)
supvet5Male35Ogmore Valley Wheelers8:46.541:17.925:05.4
3821Daniel PerrinsDaniel Perrins
#21 Male sen
1:19:22.11:19:22.119
(36)
sen19Male36Tri4Ethiopia5:55.743:38.126:37.8
39138Warren MantleWarren Mantle
#138 Male vet
1:19:24.01:19:24.04
(37)
vet4Male379:20.744:26.422:07.9
4081Peter MortleyPeter Mortley
#81 Male vet
1:19:42.71:19:42.75
(38)
vet5Male387:30.744:59.123:19.5
41285Wayne DerhamWayne Derham
#285 Male sen
1:19:46.31:19:46.320
(39)
sen20Male39N9:34.944:48.821:20.6
422James RustomJames Rustom
#2 Male jun
1:19:56.21:19:56.23
(40)
jun3Male40Millfield School5:17.148:55.722:09.1
43168Stuart BrazingtonStuart Brazington
#168 Male vet
1:20:06.91:20:06.96
(41)
vet6Male41Kingswood Tri Club9:03.743:40.623:06.6
4469Andrew SmithAndrew Smith
#69 Male vet
1:20:34.01:20:34.07
(42)
vet7Male42Flying Monk Triathlon Club8:03.644:37.124:26.7
45114Darren MorrisDarren Morris
#114 Male sen
1:20:46.71:20:46.721
(43)
sen21Male438:31.146:02.722:36.7
4676Keith MoyleKeith Moyle
#76 Male supvet
1:20:52.31:20:52.36
(44)
supvet6Male447:10.945:27.023:27.8
4749Joseph GoddardJoseph Goddard
#49 Male sen
1:21:05.11:21:05.122
(45)
sen22Male45Tri4Ethiopia6:32.047:23.423:52.0
48140Laura CrokerLaura Croker
#140 Female Top 3
1:21:08.41:21:08.42
(2)
Top 32Female2Clevedon AC8:16.347:13.320:59.6
49316Ron WhiteRon White
#316 Male supvet
1:21:12.81:21:12.87
(46)
supvet7Male46Team White Tri Club7:07.044:24.725:46.8
5082John CowleyJohn Cowley
#82 Male vet
1:21:27.71:21:27.78
(47)
vet8Male47Team Tortoise9:06.644:02.623:41.0
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)