Kentish Killer 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Race Series
Event Stats
23 February 2014
HyperLink
Please Click Your Name to Show Your Start Time
Page 1 of 11 (511 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Categ Points
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Leg 1
O/Pos
Leg 2
O/Pos
11124Ben Burch3:59:55.7Under 401Gold AwardMale1London Dynamo17.8 m/hr2:09:37.361:50:18.42
2501Daniel Kogan4:00:27.9Under 402Gold AwardMale2 17.7 m/hr2:07:55.141:52:32.86
3749Ray Wilson4:01:07.2Under 403Gold AwardMale3London Dynamo17.7 m/hr2:05:13.011:55:54.28
4943Dan Thut4:01:39.5Under 404Gold AwardMale4London Dynamo17.6 m/hr2:05:12.621:56:26.910
5889Dean Shannon4:05:29.5Under 405Gold AwardMale5Twenty3c.co.uk-Focus17.4 m/hr2:07:55.331:57:34.216
6920Andrew Ten-Broeke4:05:46.7Unknown1 Male67Oaks Tri17.3 m/hr2:16:27.7141:49:18.91
71027Tom Quinn4:06:53.4Under 406Gold AwardMale7 17.3 m/hr2:08:17.151:58:36.220
8831David Law4:07:28.9Under 407Gold AwardMale8Vervetto17.2 m/hr2:10:56.971:56:31.912
91047Tim Palmer4:07:53.140-591Platinum AwardMale9Vervetto17.2 m/hr2:10:57.981:56:55.213
10511Richard Westover4:08:07.7Under 408Gold AwardMale107Oaks Tri17.2 m/hr2:15:39.2121:52:28.45
111005Richard Meinesz4:08:08.840-592Platinum AwardMale11Vervetto17.2 m/hr2:10:58.091:57:10.814
121265Tim Hill4:08:49.840-593Platinum AwardMale12 17.1 m/hr2:12:23.2111:56:26.69
131343Jeremy Baxter Jones4:09:56.5Under 409Gold AwardMale13Ford CC17.0 m/hr2:17:45.7181:52:10.74
141205James Hayward4:10:12.9Under 4010Gold AwardMale14Woolwich Cycling Club17.0 m/hr2:11:09.5101:59:03.421
151179Tom Cornwell4:15:11.740-594Gold AwardMale15 16.7 m/hr2:16:00.3131:59:11.323
16607Keith Brown4:16:37.840-595Gold AwardMale16VO2 Maximum RT16.6 m/hr2:19:20.9271:57:16.915
171327David Oxberry4:17:39.940-596Gold AwardMale17 16.5 m/hr2:22:24.1431:55:15.77
18757John Gatrell4:18:12.4Unknown2 Male18The Old Gits16.5 m/hr2:17:55.2212:00:17.227
191434Stuwart Calvy4:18:15.040-597Gold AwardMale19 16.5 m/hr2:18:00.0232:00:15.026
20552Ben Leach4:18:24.2Under 4011Gold AwardMale20Vedett RT16.5 m/hr2:20:09.8291:58:14.318
21731T-Y Hsia4:18:59.940-598Gold AwardMale21Kingston Wheelers16.4 m/hr2:18:30.8262:00:29.129
22115Paul Smith4:19:12.4Under 4012Gold AwardMale22Killimanjaro16.4 m/hr2:20:38.4331:58:34.019
231319Stephen Parun4:19:26.140-599Gold AwardMale23London Dynamo16.4 m/hr2:16:40.1162:02:46.037
24653Richard Bryant4:19:43.040-5910Gold AwardMale247Oaks Tri16.4 m/hr2:20:18.6301:59:24.424
25609Andrew Harkness4:21:28.4Under 4013Gold AwardMale25 16.3 m/hr2:20:48.0342:00:40.430
26877Tim Pygott4:23:51.440-5911Gold AwardMale26London Dynamo16.1 m/hr2:16:32.8152:07:18.656
271113Rob Reid4:24:33.4Under 4014Gold AwardMale27London Dynamo16.1 m/hr2:28:05.0621:56:28.311
28812Steve Blake4:24:50.2Under 4015Gold AwardMale28Vervetto16.1 m/hr2:22:11.7402:02:38.435
291433Andrew Calvy4:25:38.940-5912Gold AwardMale29 16.0 m/hr2:17:57.1222:07:41.763
301184Oliver Cozens4:25:52.9Under 4016Silver AwardMale30Norwich ABC16.0 m/hr2:20:32.9322:05:19.948
31547John Earnshaw4:26:07.4Under 4017Silver AwardMale31 16.0 m/hr2:22:36.9452:03:30.540
321331Richard Sales4:26:08.4Under 4018Silver AwardMale32University of Birmingham Triathlon16.0 m/hr2:22:36.4442:03:32.042
331121Travis Hough4:27:36.7Under 4019Silver AwardMale33Vervetto15.9 m/hr2:37:05.41181:50:31.33
34854Andy Watson-Smith4:27:54.9Under 4020Silver AwardMale34Pretorius Cycles15.9 m/hr2:21:06.8372:06:48.053
351040Robert Demetriou4:28:02.240-5913Gold AwardMale35OLT15.9 m/hr2:26:06.9532:01:55.333
36108Paul Currie4:28:35.0Under 4021Silver AwardMale36 15.9 m/hr2:20:58.1362:07:36.961
371365John Libbeter4:28:52.540-5914Gold AwardMale37 15.8 m/hr2:17:48.3192:11:04.183
381139Henry Charrington4:31:33.9Under 4022Silver AwardMale38London Dynamo15.7 m/hr2:17:51.7202:13:42.2101
391426Marc Fink4:31:51.8Under 4023Silver AwardMale39 15.7 m/hr2:27:01.6572:04:50.147
40602Jonathan Round4:31:53.640-5915Gold AwardMale40 15.7 m/hr2:18:09.1242:13:44.4102
41678Kevin Perkins4:32:11.740-5916Gold AwardMale41Seeds Cycling Club15.7 m/hr2:29:27.7692:02:43.936
421431Roger Todd4:32:26.540-5917Gold AwardMale42 15.6 m/hr2:22:16.3422:10:10.278
431286Alex Wilmer4:32:54.5Under 4024Silver AwardMale43London Dynamo15.6 m/hr2:16:48.0172:16:06.4117
44538Danny Matthews4:33:23.5Under 4025Silver AwardMale44Club Cyclopark15.6 m/hr2:22:14.9412:11:08.685
451330Rob Askew4:33:25.540-5918Gold AwardMale45 15.6 m/hr2:35:36.01051:57:49.517
461140Ben Owen4:33:46.840-5919Gold AwardMale46ODd CC15.6 m/hr2:20:25.4312:13:21.398
47605Rob Mogford4:33:57.040-5920Gold AwardMale47Big Foot CC15.6 m/hr2:26:26.0552:07:30.960
48765Martin Elms4:34:15.040-5921Gold AwardMale48Rapha Condor15.5 m/hr2:31:10.1812:03:04.838
49814Shelley Jones4:35:39.6Under 401Gold AwardFemale1Greenwich Tritons15.5 m/hr2:23:39.5462:12:00.192
50958Andrew Von Mayer4:36:07.540-5922Gold AwardMale49Ful On Tri15.4 m/hr2:35:38.51062:00:29.028
Page 1 of 11 (511 items)
[1]234567891011

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017