Desafío Somiedo 2017
29 Jul 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (314 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempo
(Tiempo Real)
Pos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
Tiempo RealCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubSomiedoPeralO/PosBraña ViechaO/PosCornónO/PosPuertoO/PosValle del Lago IO/PosLos BígarosO/PosSalienciaO/PosArbeyalesO/PosValle del Lago IIO/PosMetaO/Pos
48DAVID LÓPEZ CASTÁNDAVID LÓPEZ CASTÁN
#8 M SENIOR
09:26:0009:26:00
(09:25:58)
2
(4)
09:25:58SENIOR 2M4LA SPORTIVA TRAIL RUNNING00:00:0100:50:46701:30:19402:23:33303:02:50403:59:47306:05:01406:39:22407:51:12408:48:02509:26:004


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12968968
Peral00:50:4600:50:4400:50:4407:50:57757757
Braña Viecha01:30:1901:30:1700:39:3308:30:30434424
Cornón02:23:3302:23:3100:53:1409:23:44323323
Puerto03:02:5003:02:4900:39:1710:03:01434646
Valle del Lago I03:59:4703:59:4500:56:5610:59:58323323
Los Bígaros06:05:0106:04:5902:05:1313:05:12424636
Saliencia06:39:2206:39:2000:34:2113:39:33424535
Arbeyales07:51:1207:51:1001:11:5014:51:23424424
Valle del Lago II08:48:0208:48:0000:56:4915:48:13525949
Meta09:26:0009:25:5800:37:5816:26:11424424
29SEBASTIAN SÁNCHEZSEBASTIAN SÁNCHEZ
#9 M VET A
09:05:4209:05:42
(09:05:40)
2
(2)
09:05:40VET A 2M2HG-AML TEAM00:00:0100:50:37401:30:14202:23:50403:02:52503:59:49406:01:51206:34:26207:40:04208:29:42309:05:422


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12716716
Peral00:50:3700:50:3500:50:3507:50:48414414
Braña Viecha01:30:1401:30:1200:39:3708:30:25212525
Cornón02:23:5002:23:4800:53:3609:24:01424424
Puerto03:02:5203:02:5000:39:0110:03:03525313
Valle del Lago I03:59:4903:59:4700:56:5611:00:00424424
Los Bígaros06:01:5106:01:4902:02:0213:02:02222222
Saliencia06:34:2606:34:2400:32:3513:34:37222222
Arbeyales07:40:0407:40:0301:05:3814:40:15222222
Valle del Lago II08:29:4208:29:4100:49:3815:29:53333222
Meta09:05:4209:05:4000:35:5916:05:53222222
2710GEMMA ARENASGEMMA ARENAS
#10 F SENIOR
11:54:0911:54:09
(11:54:07)
1
(1)
11:54:07SENIOR 1F1DYNAFIT00:00:0100:57:463501:46:214302:59:324203:49:293905:04:293607:40:362808:31:232810:07:422811:14:273011:54:0927


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12311311
Peral00:57:4600:57:4500:57:4507:57:5735113511
Braña Viecha01:46:2101:46:1900:48:3408:46:3243114911
Cornón02:59:3202:59:3001:13:1109:59:4342114511
Puerto03:49:2903:49:2800:49:5710:49:4039114211
Valle del Lago I05:04:2905:04:2801:15:0012:04:4036112811
Los Bígaros07:40:3607:40:3502:36:0714:40:4728112111
Saliencia08:31:2308:31:2200:50:4615:31:3428114522
Arbeyales10:07:4210:07:4001:36:1817:07:5328112511
Valle del Lago II11:14:2711:14:2601:06:4518:14:3830112911
Meta11:54:0911:54:0700:39:4118:54:2027112711
715DAVID DÍAZ LÓPEZDAVID DÍAZ LÓPEZ
#15 M PROESA
09:43:3809:43:38
(09:43:36)
1
(7)
09:43:36PROESA 1M7LOS URRIELES00:00:0100:50:51801:30:20602:28:48803:08:10704:09:27706:19:47806:55:57708:10:41809:05:51809:43:387


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12413413
Peral00:50:5100:50:5000:50:5007:51:02818818
Braña Viecha01:30:2001:30:1800:39:2808:30:31616313
Cornón02:28:4802:28:4700:58:2809:28:59818818
Puerto03:08:1003:08:0800:39:2110:08:21717717
Valle del Lago I04:09:2704:09:2501:01:1611:09:38717919
Los Bígaros06:19:4706:19:4502:10:2013:19:58818818
Saliencia06:55:5706:55:5500:36:0913:56:08717717
Arbeyales08:10:4108:10:3901:14:4415:10:52818717
Valle del Lago II09:05:5109:05:5000:55:1016:06:02818717
Meta09:43:3809:43:3600:37:4616:43:49717717
2117XUAN CALDERÓN PRESAXUAN CALDERÓN PRESA
#17 M SENIOR
11:03:3511:03:35
(11:03:34)
11
(21)
11:03:34SENIOR 11M21AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS00:00:0100:50:36301:30:21702:28:05603:06:55604:07:14606:57:171707:45:561709:31:062210:32:012311:03:3521


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12222222
Peral00:50:3600:50:3400:50:3407:50:47333333
Braña Viecha01:30:2101:30:1900:39:4408:30:32747747
Cornón02:28:0502:28:0400:57:4409:28:16646757
Puerto03:06:5503:06:5400:38:4910:07:06646222
Valle del Lago I04:07:1404:07:1301:00:1911:07:25646747
Los Bígaros06:57:1706:57:1602:50:0313:57:28171017291528
Saliencia07:45:5607:45:5500:48:3814:46:07171017361736
Arbeyales09:31:0609:31:0401:45:0916:31:17221222321431
Valle del Lago II10:32:0110:31:5901:00:5517:32:1223122316816
Meta11:03:3511:03:3400:31:3418:03:46211121211121
818PABLO BAISON GUIJASPABLO BAISON GUIJAS
#18 M SENIOR
10:09:0410:09:04
(10:09:02)
3
(8)
10:09:02SENIOR 3M8INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0100:52:111401:35:341702:36:141603:17:171504:21:471506:37:411007:15:22908:33:02909:31:251010:09:048


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12857857
Peral00:52:1100:52:0900:52:0907:52:221481414814
Braña Viecha01:35:3401:35:3200:43:2208:35:45171117181218
Cornón02:36:1402:36:1301:00:4009:36:25161116161116
Puerto03:17:1703:17:1500:41:0210:17:2815101513813
Valle del Lago I04:21:4704:21:4501:04:3011:21:5815101513813
Los Bígaros06:37:4106:37:4002:15:5413:37:5210510949
Saliencia07:15:2207:15:2000:37:4014:15:3394911611
Arbeyales08:33:0208:33:0101:17:4015:33:1394911511
Valle del Lago II09:31:2509:31:2300:58:2216:31:361041011511
Meta10:09:0410:09:0200:37:3817:09:15838838
3368TOMEU CALABUIG TOMASTOMEU CALABUIG TOMAS
#68 M SENIOR
12:32:5012:32:50
(12:32:48)
16
(32)
12:32:48SENIOR 16M32INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0100:53:031901:36:461902:39:011803:23:351704:32:541807:13:372107:59:212310:01:202711:35:073212:32:5033


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12534534
Peral00:53:0300:53:0100:53:0107:53:14191219201220
Braña Viecha01:36:4601:36:4400:43:4308:36:57191219201320
Cornón02:39:0102:38:5901:02:1409:39:12181218171217
Puerto03:23:3503:23:3400:44:3410:23:46171117221322
Valle del Lago I04:32:5404:32:5201:09:1811:33:05181118191119
Los Bígaros07:13:3707:13:3502:40:4214:13:48211221241223
Saliencia07:59:2107:59:2000:45:4414:59:32231323271327
Arbeyales10:01:2010:01:1802:01:5817:01:31271427913686
Valle del Lago II11:35:0711:35:0501:33:4618:35:1832163118375172
Meta12:32:5012:32:4800:57:4319:33:01331632331632
1198LLUIS APARICIO MANZANARESLLUIS APARICIO MANZANARES
#98 M SENIOR
10:13:3710:13:37
(10:13:35)
6
(11)
10:13:35SENIOR 6M11INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0100:51:421001:32:401102:32:451303:15:331304:21:061306:42:141207:21:151108:38:431009:38:191210:13:3711


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12645645
Peral00:51:4200:51:4000:51:4007:51:531061011611
Braña Viecha01:32:4001:32:3800:40:5808:32:511171112812
Cornón02:32:4502:32:4401:00:0509:32:561381314914
Puerto03:15:3303:15:3200:42:4710:15:4413813151015
Valle del Lago I04:21:0604:21:0401:05:3211:21:171381314914
Los Bígaros06:42:1406:42:1202:21:0813:42:251271213713
Saliencia07:21:1507:21:1300:39:0014:21:261161113813
Arbeyales08:38:4308:38:4201:17:2815:38:541051010410
Valle del Lago II09:38:1909:38:1700:59:3516:38:301261213613
Meta10:13:3710:13:3500:35:1717:13:481161111611
53306JAVI ABASOLO SETIENJAVI ABASOLO SETIEN
#306 M SENIOR
13:43:3913:43:39
(13:43:38)
23
(50)
13:43:38SENIOR 23M50AMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA00:00:0100:59:544801:49:014802:59:564403:52:104105:15:284308:27:024409:21:104711:19:314512:49:135213:43:3953


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12111111
Peral00:59:5400:59:5300:59:5308:00:05482447482447
Braña Viecha01:49:0101:49:0000:49:0708:49:12482447522451
Cornón02:59:5602:59:5401:10:5410:00:07442343382238
Puerto03:52:1003:52:0800:52:1410:52:21412340542953
Valle del Lago I05:15:2805:15:2701:23:1812:15:39432442502749
Los Bígaros08:27:0208:27:0103:11:3315:27:13442543532450
Saliencia09:21:1009:21:0900:54:0816:21:21472546683264
Arbeyales11:19:3111:19:3001:58:2018:19:42452344723068
Valle del Lago II12:49:1312:49:1101:29:4119:49:2452245017472164
Meta13:43:3913:43:3800:54:2620:43:50532350532350
93ROBERTO CASIELLES BLANCOROBERTO CASIELLES BLANCO
#93 M VET B
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNFVET B MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS00:00:0200:59:4701:50:4003:06:2903:59:3405:24:3808:30:5709:24:30


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:13
Peral00:59:4700:59:4500:59:4507:59:58
Braña Viecha01:50:4001:50:3700:50:5208:50:51
Cornón03:06:2903:06:2701:15:4910:06:40
Puerto03:59:3403:59:3200:53:0410:59:45
Valle del Lago I05:24:3805:24:3601:25:0312:24:49
Los Bígaros08:30:5708:30:5503:06:1915:31:08
Saliencia09:24:3009:24:2700:53:3216:24:41
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
96RAÚL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZRAÚL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
#96 M SENIOR
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoSENIOR MINDEPENDIENTE00:00:0201:03:537101:54:025803:10:096004:08:366605:39:3670


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131891718917
Peral01:03:5301:03:5001:03:5008:04:04713869713869
Braña Viecha01:54:0201:54:0000:50:0908:54:13583157562655
Cornón03:10:0903:10:0601:16:0610:10:20603059592958
Puerto04:08:3604:08:3400:58:2711:08:4766326511252109
Valle del Lago I05:39:3605:39:3301:30:5912:39:47703468864082
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
141ROBERTO MATA MARTÍNEZROBERTO MATA MARTÍNEZ
#141 M SENIOR
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNFSENIOR MRUNNING SPORT TRAIL00:00:0200:50:4701:30:3102:28:4403:10:1504:12:25


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:13
Peral00:50:4700:50:4400:50:4407:50:58
Braña Viecha01:30:3101:30:2900:39:4408:30:42
Cornón02:28:4402:28:4100:58:1209:28:55
Puerto03:10:1503:10:1200:41:3010:10:26
Valle del Lago I04:12:2504:12:2301:02:1011:12:36
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
19143MANU DIAZ VAZQUEZMANU DIAZ VAZQUEZ
#143 M VET A
10:55:2410:55:24
(10:55:22)
8
(19)
10:55:22VET A 8M19CAFES TOSCAF-GMEA00:00:0200:55:292601:40:152602:45:352503:31:212404:41:322507:14:152207:53:392109:14:441810:15:492110:55:2419


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131221112211
Peral00:55:2900:55:2700:55:2707:55:402692626926
Braña Viecha01:40:1501:40:1200:44:4508:40:2626926251025
Cornón02:45:3502:45:3201:05:2009:45:4625925261126
Puerto03:31:2103:31:1800:45:4510:31:3224924261126
Valle del Lago I04:41:3204:41:3001:10:1111:41:43251025221022
Los Bígaros07:14:1507:14:1302:32:4214:14:262292218818
Saliencia07:53:3907:53:3700:39:2414:53:502192115615
Arbeyales09:14:4409:14:4201:21:0516:14:551871813713
Valle del Lago II10:15:4910:15:4701:01:0417:16:002192117817
Meta10:55:2410:55:2200:39:3417:55:351981919819
1761SERGIO ALVAREZ HERREROSERGIO ALVAREZ HERRERO
#61 M VET A
10:49:5010:49:50
(10:49:47)
7
(17)
10:49:47VET A 7M17CDM ALTO SIL00:00:0200:54:172201:38:272202:40:452003:25:171904:34:301907:09:441807:49:151909:15:101910:13:302010:49:5017


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131431314313
Peral00:54:1700:54:1500:54:1507:54:282282222822
Braña Viecha01:38:2701:38:2500:44:0908:38:382272221721
Cornón02:40:4502:40:4201:02:1709:40:562072018518
Puerto03:25:1703:25:1400:44:3210:25:281971920820
Valle del Lago I04:34:3004:34:2701:09:1211:34:411971918718
Los Bígaros07:09:4407:09:4202:35:1414:09:551871820920
Saliencia07:49:1507:49:1300:39:3114:49:261971916716
Arbeyales09:15:1009:15:0801:25:5516:15:211981917817
Valle del Lago II10:13:3010:13:2800:58:1917:13:412082010510
Meta10:49:5010:49:4700:36:1917:50:011771717717
3841PABLO CASTRO ALONSOPABLO CASTRO ALONSO
#41 M SENIOR
12:54:2812:54:28
(12:54:26)
19
(37)
12:54:26SENIOR 19M37MALLORCATRAIL00:00:0200:55:012401:39:542502:48:392803:37:102804:56:262908:11:423509:08:053810:59:303612:13:264012:54:2838


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131381213812
Peral00:55:0100:54:5900:54:5907:55:12241524241524
Braña Viecha01:39:5401:39:5100:44:5208:40:05251625271627
Cornón02:48:3902:48:3601:08:4409:48:50281628351935
Puerto03:37:1003:37:0800:48:3110:37:21281528362036
Valle del Lago I04:56:2604:56:2401:19:1611:56:37291529392038
Los Bígaros08:11:4208:11:4003:15:1515:11:53351934592756
Saliencia09:08:0509:08:0300:56:2316:08:16382137883884
Arbeyales10:59:3010:59:2801:51:2417:59:41361935471943
Valle del Lago II12:13:2612:13:2401:13:5619:13:37402039642861
Meta12:54:2812:54:2600:41:0219:54:39381937381937
11843POLICARPO VÁZQUEZ CEREZOPOLICARPO VÁZQUEZ CEREZO
#43 M VET A
15:11:4515:11:45
(15:11:42)
58
(114)
15:11:42VET A 58M114INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0201:07:599702:01:579303:23:2110104:23:4011805:55:3810309:40:3910210:39:3610413:09:5712514:24:3812115:11:45118


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:132182021820
Peral01:07:5901:07:5601:07:5608:08:10974593954391
Braña Viecha02:01:5702:01:5400:53:5809:02:0893458911352110
Cornón03:23:2103:23:1801:21:2310:23:32101469710848105
Puerto04:23:4004:23:3701:00:1911:23:511185611412964126
Valle del Lago I05:55:3805:55:3501:31:5712:55:4910348100944290
Los Bígaros09:40:3909:40:3603:45:0116:40:50102459813160126
Saliencia10:39:3610:39:3300:58:5617:39:47104461001035399
Arbeyales13:09:5713:09:5402:30:2020:10:081256012019792184
Valle del Lago II14:24:3814:24:3501:14:4121:24:4912159118713868
Meta15:11:4515:11:4200:47:0722:11:561185811411858114
1219AGUSTIN LUJAN MALDONADOAGUSTIN LUJAN MALDONADO
#19 M SENIOR
10:15:0910:15:09
(10:15:07)
7
(12)
10:15:07SENIOR 7M12CLUB TRIJOTE00:00:0200:52:221501:33:291402:32:211003:12:321004:16:121006:49:501407:30:561408:46:321409:40:511310:15:0912


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:1310791079
Peral00:52:2200:52:2000:52:2007:52:331591515915
Braña Viecha01:33:2901:33:2700:41:0708:33:401491413913
Cornón02:32:2102:32:1900:58:5109:32:321061010610
Puerto03:12:3203:12:3000:40:1110:12:431051010610
Valle del Lago I04:16:1204:16:1001:03:3911:16:231051011611
Los Bígaros06:49:5006:49:4802:33:3813:50:0114914191019
Saliencia07:30:5607:30:5400:41:0514:31:0714914201020
Arbeyales08:46:3208:46:3001:15:3515:46:4314914838
Valle del Lago II09:40:5109:40:4800:54:1816:41:0213713636
Meta10:15:0910:15:0700:34:1817:15:201271212712
64JAVIER DOMINGUEZ LEDOJAVIER DOMINGUEZ LEDO
#4 M VET A
09:38:4609:38:46
(09:38:43)
4
(6)
09:38:43VET A 4M6TEAM VIBRAM00:00:0200:50:46601:31:20902:30:00903:10:43804:11:32806:19:45706:55:58808:10:21709:03:32709:38:466


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131541415414
Peral00:50:4600:50:4300:50:4307:50:57626626
Braña Viecha01:31:2001:31:1700:40:3408:31:31939939
Cornón02:30:0002:29:5800:58:4009:30:11939939
Puerto03:10:4303:10:4100:40:4310:10:5483811411
Valle del Lago I04:11:3204:11:3001:00:4911:11:43838848
Los Bígaros06:19:4506:19:4302:08:1213:19:56747747
Saliencia06:55:5806:55:5500:36:1213:56:09848848
Arbeyales08:10:2108:10:1901:14:2315:10:32747646
Valle del Lago II09:03:3209:03:3000:53:1116:03:43757333
Meta09:38:4609:38:4300:35:1316:38:57646646
107PABLO VILLA GONZALEZPABLO VILLA GONZALEZ
#7 M SENIOR
10:12:3710:12:37
(10:12:34)
5
(10)
10:12:34SENIOR 5M10SALOMON ETIXX00:00:0200:50:38501:30:18302:23:31203:02:40103:58:27106:02:18306:35:09308:04:19609:21:39910:12:3710


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:13201019201019
Peral00:50:3800:50:3500:50:3507:50:49545545
Braña Viecha01:30:1801:30:1500:39:3908:30:29323636
Cornón02:23:3102:23:2800:53:1309:23:42212212
Puerto03:02:4003:02:3700:39:0810:02:51111434
Valle del Lago I03:58:2703:58:2400:55:4710:58:38111212
Los Bígaros06:02:1806:02:1502:03:5013:02:29313414
Saliencia06:35:0906:35:0600:32:5013:35:20313313
Arbeyales08:04:1908:04:1601:29:1015:04:30636211121
Valle del Lago II09:21:3909:21:3701:17:2016:21:50939974393
Meta10:12:3710:12:3400:50:5717:12:481051010510
8325ANTONIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZANTONIO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
#25 M VET B
14:29:2914:29:29
(14:29:27)
3
(80)
14:29:27VET B 3M80AD MOAL00:00:0200:58:254101:47:144603:03:144703:54:504805:19:444908:55:025909:48:206112:17:087713:43:408914:29:2983


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131111011110
Peral00:58:2500:58:2300:58:2307:58:364114041140
Braña Viecha01:47:1401:47:1200:48:4908:47:254614551150
Cornón03:03:1403:03:1201:15:5910:03:254714657156
Puerto03:54:5003:54:4800:51:3610:55:014814749148
Valle del Lago I05:19:4405:19:4201:24:5312:19:554914857156
Los Bígaros08:55:0208:55:0003:35:1815:55:135915699394
Saliencia09:48:2009:48:1800:53:1716:48:316115861158
Arbeyales12:17:0812:17:0602:28:4719:17:197737419310180
Valle del Lago II13:43:4013:43:3801:26:3220:43:51893871668156
Meta14:29:2914:29:2700:45:4821:29:408338083380
39MANUEL JESÚS PÉREZ MORENOMANUEL JESÚS PÉREZ MORENO
#39 M SENIOR
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNFSENIOR MRUUNNING WAY TRAIL00:00:0200:52:3601:35:2802:42:2104:19:06


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:13
Peral00:52:3600:52:3300:52:3307:52:47
Braña Viecha01:35:2801:35:2500:42:5208:35:39
Cornón02:42:2102:42:1801:06:5309:42:32
Puerto04:19:0604:19:0301:36:4411:19:17
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
16195RUBEN GONZALEZ RODRIGORUBEN GONZALEZ RODRIGO
#195 M VET A
10:48:0510:48:05
(10:48:03)
6
(16)
10:48:03VET A 6M16RACE LAND00:00:0200:52:061301:34:431602:38:151703:22:031604:29:531606:55:011607:43:121609:04:041610:05:391810:48:0516


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131651516515
Peral00:52:0600:52:0300:52:0307:52:171351313513
Braña Viecha01:34:4301:34:4000:42:3708:34:541651617517
Cornón02:38:1502:38:1301:03:3209:38:261751719619
Puerto03:22:0303:22:0000:43:4710:22:141651618618
Valle del Lago I04:29:5304:29:5001:07:5011:30:041651616616
Los Bígaros06:55:0106:54:5902:25:0813:55:121661614614
Saliencia07:43:1207:43:0900:48:1014:43:2316616351835
Arbeyales09:04:0409:04:0101:20:5116:04:151661612612
Valle del Lago II10:05:3910:05:3601:01:3517:05:501871818918
Meta10:48:0510:48:0300:42:2617:48:161661616616
39218JUAN CAPLLONCH RIGOJUAN CAPLLONCH RIGO
#218 M VET A
12:54:2812:54:28
(12:54:25)
18
(38)
12:54:25VET A 18M38MALLORCATRAIL00:00:0200:58:234001:45:434202:57:024003:49:444005:10:043908:14:473909:08:333910:59:483712:13:274112:54:2839


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131971819718
Peral00:58:2300:58:2100:58:2107:58:34401839401839
Braña Viecha01:45:4301:45:4100:47:2008:45:54421942411841
Cornón02:57:0202:57:0001:11:1809:57:13401740391639
Puerto03:49:4403:49:4100:52:4110:49:55401639602759
Valle del Lago I05:10:0405:10:0101:20:1912:10:15391638411940
Los Bígaros08:14:4708:14:4503:04:4315:14:58391738452244
Saliencia09:08:3309:08:3000:53:4516:08:44391638643061
Arbeyales10:59:4810:59:4501:51:1417:59:59371636462342
Valle del Lago II12:13:2712:13:2501:13:3919:13:38411940633260
Meta12:54:2812:54:2500:41:0019:54:39391838391838
20280ANTONIO ANDRES SANCHEZANTONIO ANDRES SANCHEZ
#280 M VET A
11:01:3811:01:38
(11:01:35)
9
(20)
11:01:35VET A 9M20C.D. GUADATRAIL00:00:0200:57:593701:43:273202:47:462703:31:242604:41:172407:13:162007:52:352009:19:572010:22:322211:01:3820


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131761617616
Peral00:57:5900:57:5600:57:5607:58:10371636381737
Braña Viecha01:43:2701:43:2500:45:2808:43:38321332301230
Cornón02:47:4602:47:4301:04:1809:47:57271127241024
Puerto03:31:2403:31:2200:43:3810:31:3526112617517
Valle del Lago I04:41:1704:41:1401:09:5211:41:282492421921
Los Bígaros07:13:1607:13:1402:31:5914:13:272082017717
Saliencia07:52:3507:52:3200:39:1814:52:462082014514
Arbeyales09:19:5709:19:5501:27:2216:20:082092018918
Valle del Lago II10:22:3210:22:2901:02:3417:22:43221022191019
Meta11:01:3811:01:3500:39:0518:01:492092020920
109207RUBEN GUTIERREZ ALVAREZRUBEN GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ
#207 M SENIOR
14:57:0514:57:05
(14:57:02)
50
(105)
14:57:02SENIOR 50M105INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0301:01:295201:54:436703:16:467604:19:3410205:57:0910709:19:587810:26:309012:40:2610113:59:3910314:57:05109


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14311430311430
Peral01:01:2901:01:2501:01:2508:01:40522751522751
Braña Viecha01:54:4301:54:3900:53:1408:54:546735661014999
Cornón03:16:4603:16:4301:22:0310:16:5776377511756114
Puerto04:19:3404:19:3001:02:4711:19:45102509917275165
Valle del Lago I05:57:0905:57:0601:37:3512:57:201075010412458120
Los Bígaros09:19:5809:19:5503:22:4916:20:09783774703466
Saliencia10:26:3010:26:2601:06:3117:26:4190448615662147
Arbeyales12:40:2612:40:2202:13:5519:40:37101469716267152
Valle del Lago II13:59:3913:59:3601:19:1320:59:501034910011850111
Meta14:57:0514:57:0200:57:2621:57:161095010510950105
18210INAXIO SANCHEZ RIOSINAXIO SANCHEZ RIOS
#210 M SENIOR
10:50:3510:50:35
(10:50:32)
10
(18)
10:50:32SENIOR 10M18MANUEL IRADIER -SPONSER00:00:0300:55:322701:37:482002:41:582103:25:302004:40:522307:10:221907:47:461809:13:131710:12:541910:50:3518


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14221121221121
Peral00:55:3200:55:2900:55:2907:55:43271727271727
Braña Viecha01:37:4801:37:4500:42:1608:37:59201320161116
Cornón02:41:5802:41:5401:04:0909:42:09211321211321
Puerto03:25:3003:25:2700:43:3210:25:41201220161116
Valle del Lago I04:40:5204:40:4901:15:2211:41:03231423301429
Los Bígaros07:10:2207:10:1902:29:3014:10:3319111916916
Saliencia07:47:4607:47:4300:37:2414:47:5718111810510
Arbeyales09:13:1309:13:1001:25:2616:13:2417101716816
Valle del Lago II10:12:5410:12:5100:59:4117:13:0519111914714
Meta10:50:3510:50:3200:37:4017:50:46181018181018
226YANNICK LEMBEZATYANNICK LEMBEZAT
#226 M VET A
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoVET A MINDEPENDIENTE00:00:0301:11:0314802:12:3619803:57:0024605:11:2225107:41:46260


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14261125261125
Peral01:11:0301:11:0001:11:0008:11:141487213914770138
Braña Viecha02:12:3602:12:3301:01:3309:12:4719891189241111229
Cornón03:57:0003:56:5601:44:2310:57:11246112231256117239
Puerto05:11:2205:11:1901:14:2212:11:33251114236248111232
Valle del Lago I07:41:4607:41:4202:30:2314:41:57260121243260120243
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
23228EDUARDO? SOTELO MARTÍNEZEDUARDO? SOTELO MARTÍNEZ
#228 M SENIOR
11:24:3911:24:39
(11:24:35)
13
(23)
11:24:35SENIOR 13M23peña trevinca00:00:0300:55:012301:39:392302:44:132203:29:212204:40:162207:16:352307:58:382209:26:382110:36:332411:24:3923


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14321531321531
Peral00:55:0100:54:5700:54:5707:55:12231423231423
Braña Viecha01:39:3901:39:3500:44:3708:39:50231523241424
Cornón02:44:1302:44:1001:04:3409:44:24221422251425
Puerto03:29:2103:29:1700:45:0710:29:32221422241424
Valle del Lago I04:40:1604:40:1201:10:5511:40:27221322241224
Los Bígaros07:16:3507:16:3102:36:1914:16:46231323221121
Saliencia07:58:3807:58:3400:42:0214:58:49221222221122
Arbeyales09:26:3809:26:3401:27:5916:26:4921112119919
Valle del Lago II10:36:3310:36:3001:09:5517:36:44241324331632
Meta11:24:3911:24:3500:48:0518:24:50231323231323
42239JOSÉ LUIS IGLESIAS MARTELLJOSÉ LUIS IGLESIAS MARTELL
#239 M VET A
13:17:5613:17:56
(13:17:53)
21
(41)
13:17:53VET A 21M41C4 CÁCERES00:00:0300:57:343301:45:274103:00:544503:54:044605:22:525208:30:294709:26:175011:24:314912:36:194713:17:5642


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14251024251024
Peral00:57:3400:57:3100:57:3107:57:45331433331433
Braña Viecha01:45:2701:45:2400:47:5308:45:38411841442144
Cornón03:00:5403:00:5101:15:2610:01:05452044542753
Puerto03:54:0403:54:0100:53:1010:54:15462145612860
Valle del Lago I05:22:5205:22:4801:28:4712:23:03522351703367
Los Bígaros08:30:2908:30:2603:07:3715:30:40472046462345
Saliencia09:26:1709:26:1400:55:4716:26:28502349793775
Arbeyales11:24:3111:24:2801:58:1418:24:42492347683664
Valle del Lago II12:36:1912:36:1601:11:4819:36:30472346432141
Meta13:17:5613:17:5300:41:3620:18:07422141422141
178RUBEN DIAZ FRANCORUBEN DIAZ FRANCO
#178 M SENIOR
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoSENIOR MA.D: SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO00:00:0300:58:003801:44:173302:54:493903:43:113705:03:3835


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14351834351834
Peral00:58:0000:57:5600:57:5607:58:11382037392038
Braña Viecha01:44:1701:44:1300:46:1608:44:28331933342034
Cornón02:54:4902:54:4501:10:3209:55:00392239372137
Puerto03:43:1103:43:0700:48:2110:43:22372237341834
Valle del Lago I05:03:3805:03:3401:20:2712:03:49352035422141
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
20ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ IRIBERRIALEJANDRO GÓMEZ IRIBERRI
#20 M VET A
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNFVET A MCERREDO64300:00:03


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14
Peral
Braña Viecha
Cornón
Puerto
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
18849LUÍS MANUEL TEIRA OTEROLUÍS MANUEL TEIRA OTERO
#49 M SENIOR
16:45:4016:45:40
(16:45:36)
79
(176)
16:45:36SENIOR 79M176PRÓLOGO! PROJECT00:00:0301:08:069802:06:4115603:39:3618004:42:4018006:31:1818010:34:5517111:48:2818814:12:1719115:40:1418716:45:40188


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14281327281327
Peral01:08:0601:08:0201:08:0208:08:17984594964592
Braña Viecha02:06:4102:06:3700:58:3409:06:521566714819987190
Cornón03:39:3603:39:3301:32:5510:39:471808117122198208
Puerto04:42:4004:42:3601:03:0311:42:511808217217476166
Valle del Lago I06:31:1806:31:1401:48:3713:31:291807817119985185
Los Bígaros10:34:5510:34:5204:03:3717:35:061717316018877175
Saliencia11:48:2811:48:2501:13:3318:48:391887917519279179
Arbeyales14:12:1714:12:1302:23:4821:12:281918117818878175
Valle del Lago II15:40:1415:40:1101:27:5722:40:251877917616970159
Meta16:45:4016:45:3601:05:2523:45:511887917618879176
54GABRIEL MARTINEZ OTEROGABRIEL MARTINEZ OTERO
#54 M SENIOR
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNFSENIOR MLOS URRIELES00:00:0300:58:0401:43:5902:56:0903:50:15


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14
Peral00:58:0400:58:0000:58:0007:58:15
Braña Viecha01:43:5901:43:5500:45:5508:44:10
Cornón02:56:0902:56:0601:12:1009:56:20
Puerto03:50:1503:50:1200:54:0510:50:26
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
4971JAVIER BRAVO DIEZJAVIER BRAVO DIEZ
#71 M VET A
13:36:3013:36:30
(13:36:26)
25
(47)
13:36:26VET A 25M47TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO00:00:0300:57:283201:44:393602:58:224103:52:434405:17:194508:43:545309:40:135511:33:105512:54:435413:36:3049


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14361535361535
Peral00:57:2800:57:2400:57:2407:57:39321332321332
Braña Viecha01:44:3901:44:3600:47:1108:44:50361536401740
Cornón02:58:2202:58:1801:13:4209:58:33411841482247
Puerto03:52:4303:52:3900:54:2010:52:54441943733570
Valle del Lago I05:17:1905:17:1501:24:3612:17:30451944562555
Los Bígaros08:43:5408:43:5003:26:3415:44:05532552763572
Saliencia09:40:1309:40:0900:56:1916:40:24552753864382
Arbeyales11:33:1011:33:0601:52:5618:33:21552652512547
Valle del Lago II12:54:4312:54:3901:21:3319:54:5454275214372135
Meta13:36:3013:36:2600:41:4720:36:41492547492547
144CRISTIAN MENÉNDEZ PÉREZCRISTIAN MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ
#144 M SENIOR
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoSENIOR MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS00:00:0301:04:417901:56:327803:15:557304:10:597206:05:59126


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14341733341733
Peral01:04:4101:04:3701:04:3708:04:52794077774075
Braña Viecha01:56:3201:56:2800:51:5108:56:43783876753774
Cornón03:15:5503:15:5101:19:2210:16:06733672804079
Puerto04:10:5904:10:5500:55:0311:11:10723671813578
Valle del Lago I06:05:5906:05:5501:55:0013:06:101265812123097215
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
160122MOISES DIAZ BERMUDEZMOISES DIAZ BERMUDEZ
#122 M VET A
16:02:0316:02:03
(16:01:59)
79
(151)
16:01:59VET A 79M151INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0301:09:5512802:06:3215203:34:1415804:35:0815306:21:1116510:16:0614711:35:4817313:39:5215615:02:5515716:02:03160


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14301429301429
Peral01:09:5501:09:5201:09:5208:10:061286412112763120
Braña Viecha02:06:3202:06:2900:56:3609:06:431527114516879161
Cornón03:34:1403:34:1001:27:4110:34:251587315017178162
Puerto04:35:0804:35:0401:00:5311:35:191537314714068135
Valle del Lago I06:21:1106:21:0801:46:0313:21:221657815917785166
Los Bígaros10:16:0610:16:0303:54:5517:16:171477014117180158
Saliencia11:35:4811:35:4401:19:4118:35:591738316120394190
Arbeyales13:39:5213:39:4902:04:0420:40:03156771481075598
Valle del Lago II15:02:5515:02:5201:23:0222:03:061577815015376143
Meta16:02:0316:01:5900:59:0723:02:141607915116079151
48133JOSUE DÉNIZ PEÑATEJOSUE DÉNIZ PEÑATE
#133 M SENIOR
13:34:1713:34:17
(13:34:14)
21
(46)
13:34:14SENIOR 21M46MALLORCATRAIL00:00:0300:58:344401:44:513802:52:153303:41:273504:57:493208:11:223409:17:414311:28:265012:49:095113:34:1748


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14241223241223
Peral00:58:3400:58:3100:58:3107:58:45442243442243
Braña Viecha01:44:5101:44:4800:46:1708:45:02382138352135
Cornón02:52:1502:52:1201:07:2309:52:26331833281628
Puerto03:41:2703:41:2400:49:1110:41:38352035402240
Valle del Lago I04:57:4904:57:4601:16:2211:58:00321732311530
Los Bígaros08:11:2208:11:1903:13:3315:11:33341833582655
Saliencia09:17:4109:17:3801:06:1916:17:5243234215461145
Arbeyales11:28:2611:28:2302:10:4418:28:3750244815264143
Valle del Lago II12:49:0912:49:0601:20:4219:49:2051234913455126
Meta13:34:1713:34:1400:45:0720:34:28482146482146
28111XOAN RODRÍGUEZ BERMÚDEZXOAN RODRÍGUEZ BERMÚDEZ
#111 M VET A
11:54:3611:54:36
(11:54:33)
12
(27)
11:54:33VET A 12M27Toxiza Club de Montaña00:00:0300:58:314201:44:203502:51:453103:38:072904:51:512707:28:352708:10:302709:46:262511:03:132711:54:3628


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14271226271226
Peral00:58:3100:58:2700:58:2707:58:42421941421941
Braña Viecha01:44:2001:44:1700:45:4908:44:31351435321332
Cornón02:51:4502:51:4201:07:2409:51:56311331291229
Puerto03:38:0703:38:0400:46:2110:38:18291329271227
Valle del Lago I04:51:5104:51:4701:13:4311:52:02271227261226
Los Bígaros07:28:3507:28:3202:36:4414:28:46271227231022
Saliencia08:10:3008:10:2600:41:5415:10:41271227211021
Arbeyales09:46:2609:46:2301:35:5616:46:37251125241024
Valle del Lago II11:03:1311:03:1001:16:4618:03:24271227934689
Meta11:54:3611:54:3300:51:2218:54:47281227281227
114AGUSTIN NAVARRO VIDALAGUSTIN NAVARRO VIDAL
#114 M SENIOR
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoSENIOR MLUDO AVENTURA00:00:0300:50:31201:30:25802:28:08703:40:0030


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14331632331632
Peral00:50:3100:50:2700:50:2707:50:42222222
Braña Viecha01:30:2501:30:2100:39:5408:30:36858858
Cornón02:28:0802:28:0400:57:4309:28:19757646
Puerto03:40:0003:39:5601:11:5210:40:11301630243104227
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
193126EDUARDO ALVAREZ EIROSEDUARDO ALVAREZ EIROS
#126 M VET A
16:58:3316:58:33
(16:58:30)
90
(181)
16:58:30VET A 90M181CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO00:00:0301:11:4015802:12:3219703:48:5022505:12:3425307:19:5025311:28:4220812:47:0821214:42:3820015:57:4719216:58:33193


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:142392223922
Peral01:11:4001:11:3701:11:3708:11:511587514915973150
Braña Viecha02:12:3202:12:2901:00:5109:12:4319790188229106219
Cornón03:48:5003:48:4701:36:1810:49:01225100212241108226
Puerto05:12:3405:12:3101:23:4412:12:45253115237258118241
Valle del Lago I07:19:5007:19:4702:07:1514:20:01253116236253118236
Los Bígaros11:28:4211:28:3904:08:5218:28:532089719519793184
Saliencia12:47:0812:47:0501:18:2619:47:192129719820192188
Arbeyales14:42:3814:42:3501:55:2921:42:4920092187562852
Valle del Lago II15:57:4715:57:4401:15:0922:57:5819290181763973
Meta16:58:3316:58:3001:00:4623:58:441939018119390181
31307JUAN IGNACIO CASTILLO BRAVOJUAN IGNACIO CASTILLO BRAVO
#307 M VET A
12:21:5112:21:51
(12:21:48)
14
(30)
12:21:48VET A 14M30C.D. GUADATRAIL00:00:0300:57:583601:46:254402:59:394303:52:204305:07:003807:58:003208:42:583210:23:283211:36:553412:21:5131


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14291328291328
Peral00:57:5800:57:5400:57:5407:58:09361535361535
Braña Viecha01:46:2501:46:2100:48:2608:46:36442043462246
Cornón02:59:3902:59:3601:13:1409:59:50431942462045
Puerto03:52:2003:52:1700:52:4010:52:31431842592658
Valle del Lago I05:07:0005:06:5601:14:3912:07:11381537271327
Los Bígaros07:58:0007:57:5602:50:5914:58:11321431311330
Saliencia08:42:5808:42:5400:44:5815:43:09321431251225
Arbeyales10:23:2810:23:2401:40:2917:23:39321431281327
Valle del Lago II11:36:5511:36:5101:13:2718:37:06341533593056
Meta12:21:5112:21:4800:44:5619:22:02311430311430
112308LUIS ANGEL PABLOS MENORLUIS ANGEL PABLOS MENOR
#308 M SENIOR
15:01:4015:01:40
(15:01:36)
51
(108)
15:01:36SENIOR 51M108INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0401:12:5618002:09:4918103:36:4917204:37:2315906:13:3714410:58:0812912:58:0511614:16:1711515:01:40112


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15482447482447
Peral01:12:5601:12:5201:12:5208:13:071807917117879169
Braña Viecha02:09:4902:09:4500:56:5309:10:001817817217476167
Cornón03:36:4903:36:4501:26:5910:37:001727616316878160
Puerto04:37:2304:37:1801:00:3311:37:341597315313661132
Valle del Lago I06:13:3706:13:3301:36:1413:13:481446413811754113
Los Bígaros
Saliencia10:58:0810:58:0410:58:0817:58:1912955125
Arbeyales12:58:0512:58:0101:59:5619:58:1611651112773173
Valle del Lago II14:16:1714:16:1301:18:1221:16:281155211211047104
Meta15:01:4015:01:3600:45:2222:01:511125110811251108
26304DANI CORVODANI CORVO
#304 M SENIOR
11:53:4611:53:46
(11:53:42)
14
(26)
11:53:42SENIOR 14M26COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM00:00:0400:55:282501:41:362902:53:183603:40:433304:59:283307:49:563008:35:583010:09:022911:11:472911:53:4626


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15382037382037
Peral00:55:2800:55:2400:55:2407:55:39251625251625
Braña Viecha01:41:3601:41:3200:46:0708:41:47291729331933
Cornón02:53:1802:53:1401:11:4209:53:29362036402340
Puerto03:40:4303:40:3900:47:2510:40:54331933321732
Valle del Lago I04:59:2804:59:2401:18:4411:59:39331833381937
Los Bígaros07:49:5607:49:5202:50:2714:50:07301629301629
Saliencia08:35:5808:35:5400:46:0215:36:09301629291429
Arbeyales10:09:0210:08:5701:33:0317:09:13291528221222
Valle del Lago II11:11:4711:11:4301:02:4518:11:5829152920920
Meta11:53:4611:53:4200:41:5918:53:57261426261426
292MARTÍN PARDIÑAS DÍAZMARTÍN PARDIÑAS DÍAZ
#292 M SENIOR
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoSENIOR MToxiza Club de Montaña00:00:0400:58:334301:44:183402:53:513803:42:173605:06:1137


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15412140412140
Peral00:58:3300:58:2900:58:2907:58:44432142432142
Braña Viecha01:44:1801:44:1400:45:4508:44:29342034311831
Cornón02:53:5102:53:4701:09:3209:54:02382138362036
Puerto03:42:1703:42:1300:48:2610:42:28362136351935
Valle del Lago I05:06:1105:06:0701:23:5312:06:22372136532952
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
107JORGE PEREZ MONTESJORGE PEREZ MONTES
#107 M VET A
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoVET A MAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS00:00:0400:57:223001:44:453702:52:173403:41:173404:56:3430


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15391638391638
Peral00:57:2200:57:1800:57:1807:57:33301230301230
Braña Viecha01:44:4501:44:4100:47:2308:44:56371637421942
Cornón02:52:1702:52:1301:07:3109:52:28341534301330
Puerto03:41:1703:41:1300:48:5910:41:28341434371637
Valle del Lago I04:56:3404:56:2901:15:1611:56:45301430291428
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
108ROBERTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZROBERTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
#108 M SENIOR
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNFSENIOR MCD. SAN MEDEL TORRECABALLEROS00:00:0401:00:3401:50:2203:04:4104:03:19


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15
Peral01:00:3401:00:2901:00:2908:00:45
Braña Viecha01:50:2201:50:1800:49:4808:50:33
Cornón03:04:4103:04:3701:14:1810:04:52
Puerto04:03:1904:03:1500:58:3711:03:30
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
14101IBAN AGIRREZABALA ITURRALDEIBAN AGIRREZABALA ITURRALDE
#101 M SENIOR
10:28:5010:28:50
(10:28:46)
8
(14)
10:28:46SENIOR 8M14INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0400:52:541701:34:131502:34:451503:15:341404:19:411206:45:171307:23:031308:45:361209:48:591510:28:5014


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15371936371936
Peral00:52:5400:52:5000:52:5007:53:05171117171117
Braña Viecha01:34:1301:34:0900:41:1908:34:24151015151015
Cornón02:34:4502:34:4101:00:3209:34:56151015151015
Puerto03:15:3403:15:3000:40:4910:15:451491412712
Valle del Lago I04:19:4104:19:3601:04:0611:19:521271212712
Los Bígaros06:45:1706:45:1302:25:3613:45:281381315815
Saliencia07:23:0307:22:5900:37:4514:23:141381312712
Arbeyales08:45:3608:45:3201:22:3315:45:471271215715
Valle del Lago II09:48:5909:48:5501:03:2216:49:1015815211021
Meta10:28:5010:28:4600:39:5117:29:011481414814
51149RAFA REMIS FERNÁNDEZRAFA REMIS FERNÁNDEZ
#149 M VET A
13:39:2713:39:27
(13:39:23)
26
(49)
13:39:23VET A 26M49G.D.M.CABRALES00:00:0401:08:3210402:02:029403:14:497004:07:246305:31:536108:32:014809:22:334911:21:444712:34:224513:39:2751


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15421841421841
Peral01:08:3201:08:2801:08:2808:08:43104491001034899
Braña Viecha02:02:0202:01:5700:53:2909:02:1394469010549102
Cornón03:14:4903:14:4501:12:4710:15:00703369441944
Puerto04:07:2404:07:2000:52:3411:07:35633162582557
Valle del Lago I05:31:5305:31:4901:24:2812:32:04613060552454
Los Bígaros08:32:0108:31:5703:00:0815:32:12482147371536
Saliencia09:22:3309:22:2900:50:3216:22:44492248422041
Arbeyales11:21:4411:21:4001:59:1118:21:55472246743970
Valle del Lago II12:34:2212:34:1801:12:3719:34:33452144522550
Meta13:39:2713:39:2301:05:0420:39:38512649512649
163ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ LIVIÁNROBERTO GONZÁLEZ LIVIÁN
#163 M SENIOR
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoSENIOR MTRAIL RUN SPORT TORO00:00:0401:07:459502:03:2310403:23:3510404:23:4011905:55:5910409:40:5610310:40:5110813:11:53128


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15562755562755
Peral01:07:4501:07:4001:07:4008:07:56954491944490
Braña Viecha02:03:2302:03:1800:55:3809:03:341044610015268147
Cornón03:23:3503:23:3001:20:1110:23:4610449100924590
Puerto04:23:4004:23:3501:00:0511:23:511195411512757124
Valle del Lago I05:55:5905:55:5401:32:1912:56:1010448101974593
Los Bígaros09:40:5609:40:5103:44:5616:41:07103519913060125
Saliencia10:40:5110:40:4600:59:5517:41:021085210411046106
Arbeyales13:11:5313:11:4802:31:0220:12:041285512319882185
Valle del Lago II
Meta
85164EUGENIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZEUGENIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
#164 M VET A
14:33:0314:33:03
(14:32:58)
40
(82)
14:32:58VET A 40M82CEX CARTAGENA00:00:0401:10:5614702:06:0714403:30:0013404:31:1014306:06:4012809:43:2910810:39:3810512:35:259413:49:239214:33:0385


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15532452532452
Peral01:10:5601:10:5101:10:5108:11:071477113814569136
Braña Viecha02:06:0702:06:0300:55:1109:06:181446913814571141
Cornón03:30:0003:29:5601:23:5310:30:111346213013361129
Puerto04:31:1004:31:0601:01:0911:31:211437013914371138
Valle del Lago I06:06:4006:06:3501:35:2913:06:511286012311253108
Los Bígaros09:43:2909:43:2503:36:4916:43:401084910410751102
Saliencia10:39:3810:39:3400:56:0817:39:4910547101834079
Arbeyales12:35:2512:35:2001:55:4619:35:36944290572953
Valle del Lago II13:49:2313:49:1801:13:5720:49:34924189653362
Meta14:33:0314:32:5800:43:4021:33:14854082854082
Page 1 of 7 (314 items)