Desafío Somiedo 2017
29 Jul 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (314 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempo
(Tiempo Real)
Pos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
Tiempo RealCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubSomiedoPeralO/PosBraña ViechaO/PosCornónO/PosPuertoO/PosValle del Lago IO/PosLos BígarosO/PosSalienciaO/PosArbeyalesO/PosValle del Lago IIO/PosMetaO/Pos
2710GEMMA ARENASGEMMA ARENAS
#10 F SENIOR
11:54:0911:54:09
(11:54:07)
1
(1)
11:54:07SENIOR 1F1DYNAFIT00:00:0100:57:463501:46:214302:59:324203:49:293905:04:293607:40:362808:31:232810:07:422811:14:273011:54:0927


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12311311
Peral00:57:4600:57:4500:57:4507:57:5735113511
Braña Viecha01:46:2101:46:1900:48:3408:46:3243114911
Cornón02:59:3202:59:3001:13:1109:59:4342114511
Puerto03:49:2903:49:2800:49:5710:49:4039114211
Valle del Lago I05:04:2905:04:2801:15:0012:04:4036112811
Los Bígaros07:40:3607:40:3502:36:0714:40:4728112111
Saliencia08:31:2308:31:2200:50:4615:31:3428114522
Arbeyales10:07:4210:07:4001:36:1817:07:5328112511
Valle del Lago II11:14:2711:14:2601:06:4518:14:3830112911
Meta11:54:0911:54:0700:39:4118:54:2027112711
4412MÓNICA ORVIZ FERNÁNDEZMÓNICA ORVIZ FERNÁNDEZ
#12 F SENIOR
13:23:4213:23:42
(13:23:37)
2
(2)
13:23:37SENIOR 2F2AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS00:00:0501:04:478101:58:078603:17:458004:12:037705:39:467108:49:365609:39:045311:24:234812:37:274813:23:4244


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0500:00:0500:00:0507:00:1670347034
Peral01:04:4701:04:4101:04:4108:04:5881337933
Braña Viecha01:58:0701:58:0100:53:2008:58:18863310233
Cornón03:17:4503:17:4001:19:3810:17:5680338622
Puerto04:12:0304:11:5800:54:1811:12:1477337233
Valle del Lago I05:39:4605:39:4101:27:4212:39:5771336533
Los Bígaros08:49:3608:49:3003:09:4915:49:4756334933
Saliencia09:39:0409:38:5900:49:2816:39:1553223811
Arbeyales11:24:2311:24:1701:45:1818:24:3448223322
Valle del Lago II12:37:2712:37:2201:13:0419:37:3848225433
Meta13:23:4213:23:3700:46:1520:23:5344224422
5288HELENA RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZHELENA RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ
#88 F SENIOR
13:41:0513:41:05
(13:40:59)
3
(3)
13:40:59SENIOR 3F3STUDIO5400:00:0501:03:446701:55:467303:17:107904:11:037305:36:546608:46:325509:40:355611:31:345313:41:0552


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0500:00:0500:00:0507:00:1666226622
Peral01:03:4401:03:3901:03:3908:03:5567226622
Braña Viecha01:55:4601:55:4100:52:0208:55:5773227922
Cornón03:17:1003:17:0401:21:2310:17:21792210733
Puerto04:11:0304:10:5800:53:5311:11:1473227022
Valle del Lago I05:36:5405:36:4901:25:5012:37:0566226122
Los Bígaros08:46:3208:46:2703:09:3815:46:4355224822
Saliencia09:40:3509:40:3000:54:0216:40:4656336644
Arbeyales11:31:3411:31:2801:50:5818:31:4553334544
Valle del Lago II
Meta13:41:0513:40:5913:41:0520:41:1652335233
9023EVA MARÍA ARGUELLES BELTRANEVA MARÍA ARGUELLES BELTRAN
#23 F SENIOR
14:38:1214:38:12
(14:38:00)
4
(4)
14:38:00SENIOR 4F4GM TEXU00:00:1201:10:1313402:06:0914503:30:2613904:31:1514406:01:3911609:19:377710:22:418612:25:338513:44:509014:38:1290


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:1200:00:1200:00:1207:00:23178916178916
Peral01:10:1301:10:0101:10:0108:10:241346913269
Braña Viecha02:06:0902:05:5700:55:5609:06:201456715556
Cornón03:30:2603:30:1401:24:1610:30:371394513845
Puerto04:31:1504:31:0301:00:4811:31:261444513745
Valle del Lago I06:01:3906:01:2701:30:2413:01:50116447944
Los Bígaros09:19:3709:19:2503:17:5716:19:4877446244
Saliencia10:22:4110:22:2901:03:0317:22:52864412755
Arbeyales12:25:3312:25:2102:02:5119:25:4485449857
Valle del Lago II13:44:5013:44:3801:19:1720:45:01903311968
Meta14:38:1214:38:0000:53:2221:38:2390449044
125219VERÓNICA PÉREZ MORENOVERÓNICA PÉREZ MORENO
#219 F SENIOR
15:19:5015:19:50
(15:19:41)
5
(5)
15:19:41SENIOR 5F5LEÓN CORRE00:00:0801:17:5124802:19:4624503:53:3623905:03:4224306:51:1422910:39:0517711:30:5216413:19:5913614:31:2212715:19:50125


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0800:00:0800:00:0807:00:19129710129710
Peral01:17:5101:17:4201:17:4208:18:02248915243915
Braña Viecha02:19:4602:19:3701:01:5409:19:57245915244913
Cornón03:53:3603:53:2701:33:5010:53:47239914229914
Puerto05:03:4205:03:3301:10:0512:03:5324310152411016
Valle del Lago I06:51:1406:51:0501:47:3113:51:25229914187813
Los Bígaros10:39:0510:38:5703:47:5117:39:1617781214568
Saliencia11:30:5211:30:4300:51:4618:31:031647104733
Arbeyales13:19:5913:19:5001:49:0720:20:10136564333
Valle del Lago II14:31:2214:31:1301:11:2221:31:33127443922
Meta15:19:5015:19:4100:48:2822:20:011255512555
133230ESTHER GUIJO MUÑOZESTHER GUIJO MUÑOZ
#230 F VET A
15:39:2415:39:24
(15:39:15)
1
(6)
15:39:15VET A 1F6EL NEVERO00:00:0901:16:2523402:17:5224003:43:0919904:46:5719606:27:0617009:56:5112311:00:5613213:03:4712114:35:0213115:39:24133


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0900:00:0900:00:0907:00:20143411143411
Peral01:16:2501:16:1501:16:1508:16:36234614230614
Braña Viecha02:17:5202:17:4301:01:2709:18:03240614239412
Cornón03:43:0903:43:0001:25:1710:43:2019941015026
Puerto04:46:5704:46:4701:03:4711:47:0819641018639
Valle del Lago I06:27:0606:26:5701:40:0913:27:171703814017
Los Bígaros09:56:5109:56:4203:29:4416:57:02123158215
Saliencia11:00:5611:00:4601:04:0418:01:071321513317
Arbeyales13:03:4713:03:3802:02:5120:03:58121159726
Valle del Lago II14:35:0214:34:5301:31:1521:35:1313115180311
Meta15:39:2415:39:1501:04:2122:39:351331613316
140172VIOLETA RUSSELL SUÁREZVIOLETA RUSSELL SUÁREZ
#172 F VET A
15:42:4015:42:40
(15:42:29)
2
(7)
15:42:29VET A 2F7CLUB LIÉBANA00:00:1101:10:0913302:06:4415803:34:5016304:42:5818106:28:2517410:20:2615311:30:4916313:31:3514814:47:2714215:42:40140


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:1100:00:1100:00:1107:00:22168715168715
Peral01:10:0901:09:5801:09:5808:10:201333813038
Braña Viecha02:06:4402:06:3200:56:3409:06:551583916727
Cornón03:34:5003:34:3901:28:0610:35:0116339173410
Puerto04:42:5804:42:4601:08:0711:43:0918139226513
Valle del Lago I06:28:2506:28:1401:45:2713:28:3617449172411
Los Bígaros10:20:2610:20:1403:52:0017:20:3715337156311
Saliencia11:30:4911:30:3801:10:2318:31:0016339182312
Arbeyales13:31:3513:31:2402:00:4620:31:46148278115
Valle del Lago II14:47:2714:47:1601:15:5221:47:38142268414
Meta15:42:4015:42:2900:55:1222:42:511402714027
157109MYRVETE ZEKAJ DULIMYRVETE ZEKAJ DULI
#109 F SENIOR
15:57:4215:57:42
(15:57:35)
6
(8)
15:57:35SENIOR 6F8GIRALDA SPORT00:00:0601:15:3622002:16:2723103:48:3222104:52:4721606:32:4918410:22:4315811:29:5416013:32:4714914:55:2015115:57:42157


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0600:00:0600:00:0607:00:1790459045
Peral01:15:3601:15:2901:15:2908:15:47220712219712
Braña Viecha02:16:2702:16:2001:00:5009:16:38231710228710
Cornón03:48:3203:48:2501:32:0510:48:43221813213813
Puerto04:52:4704:52:4001:04:1511:52:58216813190710
Valle del Lago I06:32:4906:32:4201:40:0113:33:0018461013866
Los Bígaros10:22:4310:22:3603:49:5317:22:541585815079
Saliencia11:29:5411:29:4701:07:1018:30:0516068160911
Arbeyales13:32:4713:32:4002:02:5320:32:58149689968
Valle del Lago II14:55:2014:55:1301:22:3221:55:3115157149810
Meta15:57:4215:57:3501:02:2122:57:531576815768
159285LAURA GARCÍA SERANTESLAURA GARCÍA SERANTES
#285 F SENIOR
16:01:2416:01:24
(16:01:18)
7
(9)
16:01:18SENIOR 7F9INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0601:08:4910902:05:5613703:33:1915404:42:3017806:37:1420210:24:1716311:29:2115913:41:3815815:03:5415816:01:24159


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0600:00:0600:00:0607:00:1795569556
Peral01:08:4901:08:4201:08:4208:09:001094510745
Braña Viecha02:05:5602:05:4900:57:0609:06:071375617968
Cornón03:33:1903:33:1201:27:2310:33:301546817069
Puerto04:42:3004:42:2301:09:1011:42:4117868233915
Valle del Lago I06:37:1406:37:0701:54:4413:37:252028132291015
Los Bígaros10:24:1710:24:1003:47:0217:24:281636913756
Saliencia11:29:2111:29:1401:05:0418:29:321595714678
Arbeyales13:41:3813:41:3102:12:1620:41:4915879158810
Valle del Lago II15:03:5415:03:4701:22:1622:04:051586814479
Meta16:01:2416:01:1800:57:3023:01:351597915979
168130ANA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍAANA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
#130 F SENIOR
16:13:2116:13:21
(16:13:09)
8
(10)
16:13:09SENIOR 8F10CORRIENDOXMORCIN00:00:1201:15:5523002:17:1623603:48:2422004:51:1621406:34:5119310:28:4816811:35:4217213:55:1817915:12:5917116:13:21168


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:1200:00:1200:00:1207:00:2318510171851017
Peral01:15:5501:15:4201:15:4208:16:06230813225813
Braña Viecha02:17:1602:17:0301:01:2009:17:27236813238811
Cornón03:48:2403:48:1201:31:0810:48:35220712207712
Puerto04:51:1604:51:0301:02:5111:51:2721471217368
Valle del Lago I06:34:5106:34:3801:43:3513:35:0219371215679
Los Bígaros10:28:4810:28:3503:53:5617:28:59168711164912
Saliencia11:35:4211:35:2901:06:5418:35:53172812159810
Arbeyales13:55:1813:55:0502:19:3620:55:29179913180912
Valle del Lago II15:12:5915:12:4601:17:4022:13:1017181010045
Meta16:13:2116:13:0901:00:2223:13:32168810168810
169113OLVIDO ESTRADA MONTESOLVIDO ESTRADA MONTES
#113 F VET A
16:13:2216:13:22
(16:13:16)
3
(11)
16:13:16VET A 3F11LUDO AVENTURA00:00:0501:14:4320502:17:1423503:48:0921604:50:3221206:34:4018710:28:4316711:34:5417113:55:0817715:13:0017216:13:22169


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0500:00:0500:00:0507:00:1668136813
Peral01:14:4301:14:3801:14:3808:14:54205410203410
Braña Viecha02:17:1402:17:0801:02:3009:17:25235512248616
Cornón03:48:0903:48:0301:30:5410:48:20216511204511
Puerto04:50:3204:50:2701:02:2311:50:4321251116727
Valle del Lago I06:34:4006:34:3501:44:0713:34:51187511162310
Los Bígaros10:28:4310:28:3703:54:0217:28:54167410165413
Saliencia11:34:5411:34:4901:06:1118:35:0517141115329
Arbeyales13:55:0813:55:0202:20:1320:55:19177412181413
Valle del Lago II15:13:0015:12:5501:17:5222:13:1117231110226
Meta16:13:2216:13:1601:00:2123:13:33169311169311
17176NATALIA GARCÍA BENEITEZNATALIA GARCÍA BENEITEZ
#76 F SENIOR
16:14:0016:14:00
(16:13:52)
9
(12)
16:13:52SENIOR 9F12LEÓN CORRE00:00:0801:17:5324902:19:4824603:56:0124205:03:4024206:51:1423010:42:4218611:46:4418313:50:3217315:09:4516716:14:00171


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0800:00:0800:00:0807:00:191236912369
Peral01:17:5301:17:4401:17:4408:18:0424910162441016
Braña Viecha02:19:4802:19:3901:01:5409:19:5924610162451014
Cornón03:56:0103:55:5201:36:1310:56:1224210152401015
Puerto05:03:4005:03:3201:07:3912:03:51242914223812
Valle del Lago I06:51:1406:51:0501:47:3313:51:252301015188914
Los Bígaros10:42:4210:42:3303:51:2817:42:53186913155810
Saliencia11:46:4411:46:3601:04:0218:46:5518391313266
Arbeyales13:50:3213:50:2402:03:4820:50:4317381110679
Valle del Lago II15:09:4515:09:3601:19:1222:09:561677911757
Meta16:14:0016:13:5201:04:1523:14:11171912171912
22BEATRIZ DELGADO HERREROBEATRIZ DELGADO HERRERO
#22 F SENIOR
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoSENIOR FINDEPENDIENTE00:00:1001:09:2311702:04:5712903:30:4914204:32:5714906:12:16138


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:1000:00:1000:00:1007:00:21160813160813
Peral01:09:2301:09:1201:09:1208:09:341175611556
Braña Viecha02:04:5702:04:4600:55:3409:05:081294515145
Cornón03:30:4903:30:3801:25:5110:31:001425615657
Puerto04:32:5704:32:4601:02:0811:33:081495616456
Valle del Lago I06:12:1606:12:0501:39:1813:12:271385613355
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
11ARRATE BASTIDA DIAZ DE OTAZUARRATE BASTIDA DIAZ DE OTAZU
#11 F VET A
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoVET A FKULUMSPORT00:00:0701:19:1225302:23:0025304:03:0525505:12:1225207:18:39252


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0700:00:0700:00:0707:00:181092710927
Peral01:19:1201:19:0501:19:0508:19:23253717248717
Braña Viecha02:23:0002:22:5301:03:4709:23:11253717251717
Cornón04:03:0504:02:5701:40:0411:03:16255717253717
Puerto05:12:1205:12:0401:09:0612:12:23252616232614
Valle del Lago I07:18:3907:18:3102:06:2714:18:50252717251717
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
94ELENA PEREZ HERREROELENA PEREZ HERRERO
#94 F VET A
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoVET A FCLUB GALLARRETA00:00:0701:14:5220802:17:1223403:57:0924705:12:5525507:12:1224812:47:06210


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0700:00:0700:00:0707:00:181173811738
Peral01:14:5201:14:4501:14:4508:15:03208511204511
Braña Viecha02:17:1202:17:0401:02:1909:17:23234411247515
Cornón03:57:0903:57:0101:39:5610:57:20247616252616
Puerto05:12:5505:12:4701:15:4612:13:06255717251717
Valle del Lago I07:12:1207:12:0401:59:1614:12:23248616240616
Los Bígaros
Saliencia12:47:0612:46:5812:47:0619:47:17210514
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
137SILVIA BALBONTIN FERNANDEZSILVIA BALBONTIN FERNANDEZ
#137 F VET A
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoVET A FPILATES MAT 1700:00:1101:09:3111902:06:3915503:32:3415104:39:2116606:25:4616910:13:2214211:25:5615613:43:57164


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:1100:00:1100:00:1107:00:22162614162614
Peral01:09:3101:09:2001:09:2008:09:421192711727
Braña Viecha02:06:3902:06:2800:57:0709:06:501552818039
Cornón03:32:3403:32:2301:25:5510:32:451512715738
Puerto04:39:2104:39:1001:06:4611:39:3216627216411
Valle del Lago I06:25:4606:25:3501:46:2413:25:5716927183512
Los Bígaros10:13:2210:13:1103:47:3617:13:331422614227
Saliencia11:25:5611:25:4501:12:3318:26:0715626189413
Arbeyales13:43:5713:43:4602:18:0120:44:08164310177311
Valle del Lago II
Meta
162SONIA ELGUETA RODRIGUEZSONIA ELGUETA RODRIGUEZ
#162 F VET A
No finalizadoNo finalizado
(No finalizado)
No finalizadoVET A FTRAILXTREM TEAM00:00:1001:05:218401:59:398803:22:519704:23:1411406:04:28120


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:1000:00:1000:00:1007:00:21154512154512
Peral01:05:2101:05:1001:05:1008:05:3284148214
Braña Viecha01:59:3901:59:2800:54:1808:59:50881411614
Cornón03:22:5103:22:4101:23:1210:23:02971412714
Puerto04:23:1404:23:0301:00:2211:23:251141413014
Valle del Lago I06:04:2806:04:1801:41:1413:04:391201514528
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
13XARI ADRIÁNXARI ADRIÁN
#13 F SENIOR
No saleNo sale
(No sale)
No saleSENIOR FGR33


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo
Peral
Braña Viecha
Cornón
Puerto
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
245LUCÍA LUNA REJÓN MORENOLUCÍA LUNA REJÓN MORENO
#245 F VET A
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNFVET A FINDEPENDIENTE00:00:1201:19:0302:29:1904:20:0805:31:25


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:1200:00:1200:00:1207:00:23
Peral01:19:0301:18:5101:18:5108:19:14
Braña Viecha02:29:1902:29:0701:10:1509:29:30
Cornón04:20:0804:19:5601:50:4811:20:19
Puerto05:31:2505:31:1301:11:1612:31:36
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
151MARIA LOZANOMARIA LOZANO
#151 F VET A
No saleNo sale
(No sale)
No saleVET A FINDEPENDIENTE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo
Peral
Braña Viecha
Cornón
Puerto
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
240NEREA GARCÍA GORRIZNEREA GARCÍA GORRIZ
#240 F PROESA
No saleNo sale
(No sale)
No salePROESA FS.M CLUB CAFETERÍAS WILLIAM


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo
Peral
Braña Viecha
Cornón
Puerto
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
257NOEMI RUISANCHEZ MARIÑONOEMI RUISANCHEZ MARIÑO
#257 F VET A
No saleNo sale
(No sale)
No saleVET A FCAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo
Peral
Braña Viecha
Cornón
Puerto
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
255CARMEN GARCÍA ROMEROCARMEN GARCÍA ROMERO
#255 F VET A
No saleNo sale
(No sale)
No saleVET A FINDEPENDIENTE


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo
Peral
Braña Viecha
Cornón
Puerto
Valle del Lago I
Los Bígaros
Saliencia
Arbeyales
Valle del Lago II
Meta
12MIGUEL ANGEL HERAS HERNANDEZMIGUEL ANGEL HERAS HERNANDEZ
#2 M VET A
08:34:3708:34:37
(08:34:33)
1
(1)
08:34:33VET A 1M1SALOMON ETIXX00:00:0400:50:54901:30:19502:23:30103:02:40203:58:28205:49:23106:20:25107:21:13108:04:43208:34:371


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15401739401739
Peral00:50:5400:50:5000:50:5007:51:05939939
Braña Viecha01:30:1901:30:1500:39:2508:30:30525212
Cornón02:23:3002:23:2600:53:1009:23:41111111
Puerto03:02:4003:02:3600:39:1010:02:51212525
Valle del Lago I03:58:2803:58:2400:55:4710:58:39212111
Los Bígaros05:49:2305:49:1901:50:5512:49:34111111
Saliencia06:20:2506:20:2100:31:0213:20:36111111
Arbeyales07:21:1307:21:0901:00:4814:21:24111111
Valle del Lago II08:04:4308:04:3800:43:2915:04:54222111
Meta08:34:3708:34:3300:29:5415:34:48111111
29SEBASTIAN SÁNCHEZSEBASTIAN SÁNCHEZ
#9 M VET A
09:05:4209:05:42
(09:05:40)
2
(2)
09:05:40VET A 2M2HG-AML TEAM00:00:0100:50:37401:30:14202:23:50403:02:52503:59:49406:01:51206:34:26207:40:04208:29:42309:05:422


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12716716
Peral00:50:3700:50:3500:50:3507:50:48414414
Braña Viecha01:30:1401:30:1200:39:3708:30:25212525
Cornón02:23:5002:23:4800:53:3609:24:01424424
Puerto03:02:5203:02:5000:39:0110:03:03525313
Valle del Lago I03:59:4903:59:4700:56:5611:00:00424424
Los Bígaros06:01:5106:01:4902:02:0213:02:02222222
Saliencia06:34:2606:34:2400:32:3513:34:37222222
Arbeyales07:40:0407:40:0301:05:3814:40:15222222
Valle del Lago II08:29:4208:29:4100:49:3815:29:53333222
Meta09:05:4209:05:4000:35:5916:05:53222222
33JÉRÔME RODRIGUESJÉRÔME RODRIGUES
#3 M SENIOR
09:18:1009:18:10
(09:18:06)
1
(3)
09:18:06SENIOR 1M3PROZIS.COM00:00:0400:50:28101:29:50102:25:26503:02:40304:00:52506:06:01506:40:05507:49:55308:44:06409:18:103


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15452344452344
Peral00:50:2800:50:2300:50:2307:50:39111111
Braña Viecha01:29:5001:29:4600:39:2208:30:01111111
Cornón02:25:2602:25:2200:55:3509:25:37535535
Puerto03:02:4003:02:3600:37:1410:02:51323111
Valle del Lago I04:00:5204:00:4800:58:1111:01:03535535
Los Bígaros06:06:0106:05:5702:05:0813:06:12535525
Saliencia06:40:0506:40:0100:34:0413:40:16535424
Arbeyales07:49:5507:49:5101:09:4914:50:06313313
Valle del Lago II08:44:0608:44:0200:54:1115:44:17414525
Meta09:18:1009:18:0600:34:0416:18:21313313
48DAVID LÓPEZ CASTÁNDAVID LÓPEZ CASTÁN
#8 M SENIOR
09:26:0009:26:00
(09:25:58)
2
(4)
09:25:58SENIOR 2M4LA SPORTIVA TRAIL RUNNING00:00:0100:50:46701:30:19402:23:33303:02:50403:59:47306:05:01406:39:22407:51:12408:48:02509:26:004


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12968968
Peral00:50:4600:50:4400:50:4407:50:57757757
Braña Viecha01:30:1901:30:1700:39:3308:30:30434424
Cornón02:23:3302:23:3100:53:1409:23:44323323
Puerto03:02:5003:02:4900:39:1710:03:01434646
Valle del Lago I03:59:4703:59:4500:56:5610:59:58323323
Los Bígaros06:05:0106:04:5902:05:1313:05:12424636
Saliencia06:39:2206:39:2000:34:2113:39:33424535
Arbeyales07:51:1207:51:1001:11:5014:51:23424424
Valle del Lago II08:48:0208:48:0000:56:4915:48:13525949
Meta09:26:0009:25:5800:37:5816:26:11424424
56YERAY DURÁN LOPEZYERAY DURÁN LOPEZ
#6 M VET A
09:36:1309:36:13
(09:36:09)
3
(5)
09:36:09VET A 3M5BUFF00:00:0400:51:421101:32:551202:32:361203:12:31904:12:26906:16:02606:50:43608:03:37508:59:51609:36:135


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15522351522351
Peral00:51:4200:51:3800:51:3807:51:531141110410
Braña Viecha01:32:5501:32:5100:41:1208:33:061241214414
Cornón02:32:3602:32:3200:59:4109:32:471241212412
Puerto03:12:3103:12:2700:39:5510:12:42949838
Valle del Lago I04:12:2604:12:2200:59:5511:12:37949636
Los Bígaros06:16:0206:15:5702:03:3513:16:13636333
Saliencia06:50:4306:50:3800:34:4013:50:54636636
Arbeyales08:03:3708:03:3201:12:5415:03:48535535
Valle del Lago II08:59:5108:59:4600:56:1416:00:02646848
Meta09:36:1309:36:0900:36:2216:36:24535535
64JAVIER DOMINGUEZ LEDOJAVIER DOMINGUEZ LEDO
#4 M VET A
09:38:4609:38:46
(09:38:43)
4
(6)
09:38:43VET A 4M6TEAM VIBRAM00:00:0200:50:46601:31:20902:30:00903:10:43804:11:32806:19:45706:55:58808:10:21709:03:32709:38:466


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131541415414
Peral00:50:4600:50:4300:50:4307:50:57626626
Braña Viecha01:31:2001:31:1700:40:3408:31:31939939
Cornón02:30:0002:29:5800:58:4009:30:11939939
Puerto03:10:4303:10:4100:40:4310:10:5483811411
Valle del Lago I04:11:3204:11:3001:00:4911:11:43838848
Los Bígaros06:19:4506:19:4302:08:1213:19:56747747
Saliencia06:55:5806:55:5500:36:1213:56:09848848
Arbeyales08:10:2108:10:1901:14:2315:10:32747646
Valle del Lago II09:03:3209:03:3000:53:1116:03:43757333
Meta09:38:4609:38:4300:35:1316:38:57646646
715DAVID DÍAZ LÓPEZDAVID DÍAZ LÓPEZ
#15 M PROESA
09:43:3809:43:38
(09:43:36)
1
(7)
09:43:36PROESA 1M7LOS URRIELES00:00:0100:50:51801:30:20602:28:48803:08:10704:09:27706:19:47806:55:57708:10:41809:05:51809:43:387


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12413413
Peral00:50:5100:50:5000:50:5007:51:02818818
Braña Viecha01:30:2001:30:1800:39:2808:30:31616313
Cornón02:28:4802:28:4700:58:2809:28:59818818
Puerto03:08:1003:08:0800:39:2110:08:21717717
Valle del Lago I04:09:2704:09:2501:01:1611:09:38717919
Los Bígaros06:19:4706:19:4502:10:2013:19:58818818
Saliencia06:55:5706:55:5500:36:0913:56:08717717
Arbeyales08:10:4108:10:3901:14:4415:10:52818717
Valle del Lago II09:05:5109:05:5000:55:1016:06:02818717
Meta09:43:3809:43:3600:37:4616:43:49717717
818PABLO BAISON GUIJASPABLO BAISON GUIJAS
#18 M SENIOR
10:09:0410:09:04
(10:09:02)
3
(8)
10:09:02SENIOR 3M8INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0100:52:111401:35:341702:36:141603:17:171504:21:471506:37:411007:15:22908:33:02909:31:251010:09:048


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12857857
Peral00:52:1100:52:0900:52:0907:52:221481414814
Braña Viecha01:35:3401:35:3200:43:2208:35:45171117181218
Cornón02:36:1402:36:1301:00:4009:36:25161116161116
Puerto03:17:1703:17:1500:41:0210:17:2815101513813
Valle del Lago I04:21:4704:21:4501:04:3011:21:5815101513813
Los Bígaros06:37:4106:37:4002:15:5413:37:5210510949
Saliencia07:15:2207:15:2000:37:4014:15:3394911611
Arbeyales08:33:0208:33:0101:17:4015:33:1394911511
Valle del Lago II09:31:2509:31:2300:58:2216:31:361041011511
Meta10:09:0410:09:0200:37:3817:09:15838838
914JOSÉ DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSOJOSÉ DAVID LUTZARDO BARROSO
#14 M SENIOR
10:10:1710:10:17
(10:10:12)
4
(9)
10:10:12SENIOR 4M9ULTRATENETRAIL00:00:0400:51:571201:32:371002:32:271103:12:361104:21:111406:41:041107:21:471208:44:021109:38:041110:10:179


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15512650512650
Peral00:51:5700:51:5300:51:5307:52:081271212712
Braña Viecha01:32:3701:32:3300:40:4008:32:481061011711
Cornón02:32:2702:32:2300:59:5009:32:381171113813
Puerto03:12:3603:12:3100:40:0810:12:4711611959
Valle del Lago I04:21:1104:21:0701:08:3511:21:2214914171017
Los Bígaros06:41:0406:40:5902:19:5213:41:151161112612
Saliencia07:21:4707:21:4300:40:4314:21:581271218918
Arbeyales08:44:0208:43:5701:22:1415:44:131161114614
Valle del Lago II09:38:0409:37:5900:54:0216:38:1511511414
Meta10:10:1710:10:1200:32:1217:10:28949949
107PABLO VILLA GONZALEZPABLO VILLA GONZALEZ
#7 M SENIOR
10:12:3710:12:37
(10:12:34)
5
(10)
10:12:34SENIOR 5M10SALOMON ETIXX00:00:0200:50:38501:30:18302:23:31203:02:40103:58:27106:02:18306:35:09308:04:19609:21:39910:12:3710


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:13201019201019
Peral00:50:3800:50:3500:50:3507:50:49545545
Braña Viecha01:30:1801:30:1500:39:3908:30:29323636
Cornón02:23:3102:23:2800:53:1309:23:42212212
Puerto03:02:4003:02:3700:39:0810:02:51111434
Valle del Lago I03:58:2703:58:2400:55:4710:58:38111212
Los Bígaros06:02:1806:02:1502:03:5013:02:29313414
Saliencia06:35:0906:35:0600:32:5013:35:20313313
Arbeyales08:04:1908:04:1601:29:1015:04:30636211121
Valle del Lago II09:21:3909:21:3701:17:2016:21:50939974393
Meta10:12:3710:12:3400:50:5717:12:481051010510
1198LLUIS APARICIO MANZANARESLLUIS APARICIO MANZANARES
#98 M SENIOR
10:13:3710:13:37
(10:13:35)
6
(11)
10:13:35SENIOR 6M11INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0100:51:421001:32:401102:32:451303:15:331304:21:061306:42:141207:21:151108:38:431009:38:191210:13:3711


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12645645
Peral00:51:4200:51:4000:51:4007:51:531061011611
Braña Viecha01:32:4001:32:3800:40:5808:32:511171112812
Cornón02:32:4502:32:4401:00:0509:32:561381314914
Puerto03:15:3303:15:3200:42:4710:15:4413813151015
Valle del Lago I04:21:0604:21:0401:05:3211:21:171381314914
Los Bígaros06:42:1406:42:1202:21:0813:42:251271213713
Saliencia07:21:1507:21:1300:39:0014:21:261161113813
Arbeyales08:38:4308:38:4201:17:2815:38:541051010410
Valle del Lago II09:38:1909:38:1700:59:3516:38:301261213613
Meta10:13:3710:13:3500:35:1717:13:481161111611
1219AGUSTIN LUJAN MALDONADOAGUSTIN LUJAN MALDONADO
#19 M SENIOR
10:15:0910:15:09
(10:15:07)
7
(12)
10:15:07SENIOR 7M12CLUB TRIJOTE00:00:0200:52:221501:33:291402:32:211003:12:321004:16:121006:49:501407:30:561408:46:321409:40:511310:15:0912


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:1310791079
Peral00:52:2200:52:2000:52:2007:52:331591515915
Braña Viecha01:33:2901:33:2700:41:0708:33:401491413913
Cornón02:32:2102:32:1900:58:5109:32:321061010610
Puerto03:12:3203:12:3000:40:1110:12:431051010610
Valle del Lago I04:16:1204:16:1001:03:3911:16:231051011611
Los Bígaros06:49:5006:49:4802:33:3813:50:0114914191019
Saliencia07:30:5607:30:5400:41:0514:31:0714914201020
Arbeyales08:46:3208:46:3001:15:3515:46:4314914838
Valle del Lago II09:40:5109:40:4800:54:1816:41:0213713636
Meta10:15:0910:15:0700:34:1817:15:201271212712
1377JOÃO PAULO GONÇALVESJOÃO PAULO GONÇALVES
#77 M VET A
10:23:5910:23:59
(10:23:54)
5
(13)
10:23:54VET A 5M13AMIGOS DA MONTANHA00:00:0400:53:021801:36:341802:40:341903:25:101804:32:411706:52:041507:31:521508:48:011509:46:491410:23:5913


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15542553542553
Peral00:53:0200:52:5700:52:5707:53:131861818618
Braña Viecha01:36:3401:36:2900:43:3108:36:451861819619
Cornón02:40:3402:40:2901:04:0009:40:451961920720
Puerto03:25:1003:25:0500:44:3510:25:211861823923
Valle del Lago I04:32:4104:32:3601:07:3011:32:521761715515
Los Bígaros06:52:0406:51:5902:19:2313:52:151551511511
Saliencia07:31:5207:31:4700:39:4714:32:031551517817
Arbeyales08:48:0108:47:5601:16:0915:48:1215515959
Valle del Lago II09:46:4909:46:4400:58:4816:47:001461412612
Meta10:23:5910:23:5400:37:0917:24:101351313513
14101IBAN AGIRREZABALA ITURRALDEIBAN AGIRREZABALA ITURRALDE
#101 M SENIOR
10:28:5010:28:50
(10:28:46)
8
(14)
10:28:46SENIOR 8M14INDEPENDIENTE00:00:0400:52:541701:34:131502:34:451503:15:341404:19:411206:45:171307:23:031308:45:361209:48:591510:28:5014


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15371936371936
Peral00:52:5400:52:5000:52:5007:53:05171117171117
Braña Viecha01:34:1301:34:0900:41:1908:34:24151015151015
Cornón02:34:4502:34:4101:00:3209:34:56151015151015
Puerto03:15:3403:15:3000:40:4910:15:451491412712
Valle del Lago I04:19:4104:19:3601:04:0611:19:521271212712
Los Bígaros06:45:1706:45:1302:25:3613:45:281381315815
Saliencia07:23:0307:22:5900:37:4514:23:141381312712
Arbeyales08:45:3608:45:3201:22:3315:45:471271215715
Valle del Lago II09:48:5909:48:5501:03:2216:49:1015815211021
Meta10:28:5010:28:4600:39:5117:29:011481414814
15185ARKAITZ MUÑOZ ERASUNARKAITZ MUÑOZ ERASUN
#185 M SENIOR
10:32:5010:32:50
(10:32:43)
9
(15)
10:32:43SENIOR 9M15DEUSTUKO MENDITARRAK00:00:0700:52:501601:33:261302:32:581403:14:381204:16:291106:35:17907:17:441008:46:021309:51:131610:32:5015


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0700:00:0700:00:0707:00:1810548991054899
Peral00:52:5000:52:4300:52:4307:53:01161016161016
Braña Viecha01:33:2601:33:1800:40:3508:33:371381310610
Cornón02:32:5802:32:5100:59:3209:33:091491411711
Puerto03:14:3803:14:3000:41:3910:14:491271214914
Valle del Lago I04:16:2904:16:2101:01:5111:16:401161110510
Los Bígaros06:35:1706:35:0902:18:4813:35:2894910510
Saliencia07:17:4407:17:3700:42:2714:17:5510510231223
Arbeyales08:46:0208:45:5501:28:1715:46:1313813201020
Valle del Lago II09:51:1309:51:0501:05:1016:51:2416916261326
Meta10:32:5010:32:4300:41:3717:33:011591515915
16195RUBEN GONZALEZ RODRIGORUBEN GONZALEZ RODRIGO
#195 M VET A
10:48:0510:48:05
(10:48:03)
6
(16)
10:48:03VET A 6M16RACE LAND00:00:0200:52:061301:34:431602:38:151703:22:031604:29:531606:55:011607:43:121609:04:041610:05:391810:48:0516


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131651516515
Peral00:52:0600:52:0300:52:0307:52:171351313513
Braña Viecha01:34:4301:34:4000:42:3708:34:541651617517
Cornón02:38:1502:38:1301:03:3209:38:261751719619
Puerto03:22:0303:22:0000:43:4710:22:141651618618
Valle del Lago I04:29:5304:29:5001:07:5011:30:041651616616
Los Bígaros06:55:0106:54:5902:25:0813:55:121661614614
Saliencia07:43:1207:43:0900:48:1014:43:2316616351835
Arbeyales09:04:0409:04:0101:20:5116:04:151661612612
Valle del Lago II10:05:3910:05:3601:01:3517:05:501871818918
Meta10:48:0510:48:0300:42:2617:48:161661616616
1761SERGIO ALVAREZ HERREROSERGIO ALVAREZ HERRERO
#61 M VET A
10:49:5010:49:50
(10:49:47)
7
(17)
10:49:47VET A 7M17CDM ALTO SIL00:00:0200:54:172201:38:272202:40:452003:25:171904:34:301907:09:441807:49:151909:15:101910:13:302010:49:5017


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131431314313
Peral00:54:1700:54:1500:54:1507:54:282282222822
Braña Viecha01:38:2701:38:2500:44:0908:38:382272221721
Cornón02:40:4502:40:4201:02:1709:40:562072018518
Puerto03:25:1703:25:1400:44:3210:25:281971920820
Valle del Lago I04:34:3004:34:2701:09:1211:34:411971918718
Los Bígaros07:09:4407:09:4202:35:1414:09:551871820920
Saliencia07:49:1507:49:1300:39:3114:49:261971916716
Arbeyales09:15:1009:15:0801:25:5516:15:211981917817
Valle del Lago II10:13:3010:13:2800:58:1917:13:412082010510
Meta10:49:5010:49:4700:36:1917:50:011771717717
18210INAXIO SANCHEZ RIOSINAXIO SANCHEZ RIOS
#210 M SENIOR
10:50:3510:50:35
(10:50:32)
10
(18)
10:50:32SENIOR 10M18MANUEL IRADIER -SPONSER00:00:0300:55:322701:37:482002:41:582103:25:302004:40:522307:10:221907:47:461809:13:131710:12:541910:50:3518


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14221121221121
Peral00:55:3200:55:2900:55:2907:55:43271727271727
Braña Viecha01:37:4801:37:4500:42:1608:37:59201320161116
Cornón02:41:5802:41:5401:04:0909:42:09211321211321
Puerto03:25:3003:25:2700:43:3210:25:41201220161116
Valle del Lago I04:40:5204:40:4901:15:2211:41:03231423301429
Los Bígaros07:10:2207:10:1902:29:3014:10:3319111916916
Saliencia07:47:4607:47:4300:37:2414:47:5718111810510
Arbeyales09:13:1309:13:1001:25:2616:13:2417101716816
Valle del Lago II10:12:5410:12:5100:59:4117:13:0519111914714
Meta10:50:3510:50:3200:37:4017:50:46181018181018
19143MANU DIAZ VAZQUEZMANU DIAZ VAZQUEZ
#143 M VET A
10:55:2410:55:24
(10:55:22)
8
(19)
10:55:22VET A 8M19CAFES TOSCAF-GMEA00:00:0200:55:292601:40:152602:45:352503:31:212404:41:322507:14:152207:53:392109:14:441810:15:492110:55:2419


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131221112211
Peral00:55:2900:55:2700:55:2707:55:402692626926
Braña Viecha01:40:1501:40:1200:44:4508:40:2626926251025
Cornón02:45:3502:45:3201:05:2009:45:4625925261126
Puerto03:31:2103:31:1800:45:4510:31:3224924261126
Valle del Lago I04:41:3204:41:3001:10:1111:41:43251025221022
Los Bígaros07:14:1507:14:1302:32:4214:14:262292218818
Saliencia07:53:3907:53:3700:39:2414:53:502192115615
Arbeyales09:14:4409:14:4201:21:0516:14:551871813713
Valle del Lago II10:15:4910:15:4701:01:0417:16:002192117817
Meta10:55:2410:55:2200:39:3417:55:351981919819
20280ANTONIO ANDRES SANCHEZANTONIO ANDRES SANCHEZ
#280 M VET A
11:01:3811:01:38
(11:01:35)
9
(20)
11:01:35VET A 9M20C.D. GUADATRAIL00:00:0200:57:593701:43:273202:47:462703:31:242604:41:172407:13:162007:52:352009:19:572010:22:322211:01:3820


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0207:00:131761617616
Peral00:57:5900:57:5600:57:5607:58:10371636381737
Braña Viecha01:43:2701:43:2500:45:2808:43:38321332301230
Cornón02:47:4602:47:4301:04:1809:47:57271127241024
Puerto03:31:2403:31:2200:43:3810:31:3526112617517
Valle del Lago I04:41:1704:41:1401:09:5211:41:282492421921
Los Bígaros07:13:1607:13:1402:31:5914:13:272082017717
Saliencia07:52:3507:52:3200:39:1814:52:462082014514
Arbeyales09:19:5709:19:5501:27:2216:20:082092018918
Valle del Lago II10:22:3210:22:2901:02:3417:22:43221022191019
Meta11:01:3811:01:3500:39:0518:01:492092020920
2117XUAN CALDERÓN PRESAXUAN CALDERÓN PRESA
#17 M SENIOR
11:03:3511:03:35
(11:03:34)
11
(21)
11:03:34SENIOR 11M21AVIENTU SOLORUNNERS00:00:0100:50:36301:30:21702:28:05603:06:55604:07:14606:57:171707:45:561709:31:062210:32:012311:03:3521


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0107:00:12222222
Peral00:50:3600:50:3400:50:3407:50:47333333
Braña Viecha01:30:2101:30:1900:39:4408:30:32747747
Cornón02:28:0502:28:0400:57:4409:28:16646757
Puerto03:06:5503:06:5400:38:4910:07:06646222
Valle del Lago I04:07:1404:07:1301:00:1911:07:25646747
Los Bígaros06:57:1706:57:1602:50:0313:57:28171017291528
Saliencia07:45:5607:45:5500:48:3814:46:07171017361736
Arbeyales09:31:0609:31:0401:45:0916:31:17221222321431
Valle del Lago II10:32:0110:31:5901:00:5517:32:1223122316816
Meta11:03:3511:03:3400:31:3418:03:46211121211121
22282JESÚS MANUEL GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZJESÚS MANUEL GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
#282 M SENIOR
11:21:4611:21:46
(11:21:41)
12
(22)
11:21:41SENIOR 12M22CM VISITACIÓN00:00:0500:53:122101:38:012102:44:172303:28:502104:39:482007:27:032608:03:592409:38:562310:43:032511:21:4622


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0500:00:0500:00:0507:00:16582857582857
Peral00:53:1200:53:0700:53:0707:53:23211321211321
Braña Viecha01:38:0101:37:5600:44:4908:38:12211421261526
Cornón02:44:1702:44:1201:06:1509:44:28231523271527
Puerto03:28:5003:28:4500:44:3310:29:01211321211221
Valle del Lago I04:39:4804:39:4301:10:5711:39:59201220251325
Los Bígaros07:27:0307:26:5802:47:1514:27:14261426281427
Saliencia08:03:5908:03:5400:36:5515:04:10241424949
Arbeyales09:38:5609:38:5101:34:5616:39:07231323231323
Valle del Lago II10:43:0310:42:5801:04:0617:43:14251425221122
Meta11:21:4611:21:4100:38:4318:21:57221222221222
23228EDUARDO? SOTELO MARTÍNEZEDUARDO? SOTELO MARTÍNEZ
#228 M SENIOR
11:24:3911:24:39
(11:24:35)
13
(23)
11:24:35SENIOR 13M23peña trevinca00:00:0300:55:012301:39:392302:44:132203:29:212204:40:162207:16:352307:58:382209:26:382110:36:332411:24:3923


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14321531321531
Peral00:55:0100:54:5700:54:5707:55:12231423231423
Braña Viecha01:39:3901:39:3500:44:3708:39:50231523241424
Cornón02:44:1302:44:1001:04:3409:44:24221422251425
Puerto03:29:2103:29:1700:45:0710:29:32221422241424
Valle del Lago I04:40:1604:40:1201:10:5511:40:27221322241224
Los Bígaros07:16:3507:16:3102:36:1914:16:46231323221121
Saliencia07:58:3807:58:3400:42:0214:58:49221222221122
Arbeyales09:26:3809:26:3401:27:5916:26:4921112119919
Valle del Lago II10:36:3310:36:3001:09:5517:36:44241324331632
Meta11:24:3911:24:3500:48:0518:24:50231323231323
24275JOSE MANUEL PEREZ PEREZJOSE MANUEL PEREZ PEREZ
#275 M VET A
11:44:4811:44:48
(11:44:40)
10
(24)
11:44:40VET A 10M24TOSCAF RECTA FINAL TRAIL00:00:0800:58:474701:43:223102:47:332603:31:222504:42:102607:26:152508:07:002509:45:312410:58:412611:44:4824


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0800:00:0800:00:0807:00:191195211111952111
Peral00:58:4700:58:3900:58:3907:58:58472146472146
Braña Viecha01:43:2201:43:1400:44:3508:43:3331123123923
Cornón02:47:3302:47:2501:04:1009:47:4426102622822
Puerto03:31:2203:31:1400:43:4910:31:3325102519719
Valle del Lago I04:42:1004:42:0201:10:4811:42:21261126231123
Los Bígaros07:26:1507:26:0702:44:0514:26:26251125261125
Saliencia08:07:0008:06:5200:40:4415:07:1125102519919
Arbeyales09:45:3109:45:2301:38:3116:45:42241024261125
Valle del Lago II10:58:4110:58:3301:13:0917:58:52261126562753
Meta11:44:4811:44:4000:46:0718:44:59241024241024
2550MIGUEL MATAIX GRACIAMIGUEL MATAIX GRACIA
#50 M VET A
11:52:4111:52:41
(11:52:33)
11
(25)
11:52:33VET A 11M25TRIVICI TEAM00:00:0700:56:242901:40:422702:44:592403:30:242304:39:572107:24:202408:10:072609:57:382611:08:552811:52:4125


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0700:00:0700:00:0707:00:181165010911650109
Peral00:56:2400:56:1600:56:1607:56:35291129291129
Braña Viecha01:40:4201:40:3500:44:1808:40:5327102722822
Cornón02:44:5902:44:5101:04:1609:45:102482423923
Puerto03:30:2403:30:1700:45:2510:30:3523823251025
Valle del Lago I04:39:5704:39:4901:09:3211:40:082182120820
Los Bígaros07:24:2007:24:1202:44:2214:24:31241024271226
Saliencia08:10:0708:09:5900:45:4715:10:18261126281428
Arbeyales09:57:3809:57:3001:47:3016:57:49261226381936
Valle del Lago II11:08:5511:08:4701:11:1718:09:06281328371836
Meta11:52:4111:52:3300:43:4618:52:52251125251125
26304DANI CORVODANI CORVO
#304 M SENIOR
11:53:4611:53:46
(11:53:42)
14
(26)
11:53:42SENIOR 14M26COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM00:00:0400:55:282501:41:362902:53:183603:40:433304:59:283307:49:563008:35:583010:09:022911:11:472911:53:4626


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0407:00:15382037382037
Peral00:55:2800:55:2400:55:2407:55:39251625251625
Braña Viecha01:41:3601:41:3200:46:0708:41:47291729331933
Cornón02:53:1802:53:1401:11:4209:53:29362036402340
Puerto03:40:4303:40:3900:47:2510:40:54331933321732
Valle del Lago I04:59:2804:59:2401:18:4411:59:39331833381937
Los Bígaros07:49:5607:49:5202:50:2714:50:07301629301629
Saliencia08:35:5808:35:5400:46:0215:36:09301629291429
Arbeyales10:09:0210:08:5701:33:0317:09:13291528221222
Valle del Lago II11:11:4711:11:4301:02:4518:11:5829152920920
Meta11:53:4611:53:4200:41:5918:53:57261426261426
28111XOAN RODRÍGUEZ BERMÚDEZXOAN RODRÍGUEZ BERMÚDEZ
#111 M VET A
11:54:3611:54:36
(11:54:33)
12
(27)
11:54:33VET A 12M27Toxiza Club de Montaña00:00:0300:58:314201:44:203502:51:453103:38:072904:51:512707:28:352708:10:302709:46:262511:03:132711:54:3628


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Somiedo00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0307:00:14271226271226
Peral00:58:3100:58:2700:58:2707:58:42421941421941
Braña Viecha01:44:2001:44:1700:45:4908:44:31351435321332
Cornón02:51:4502:51:4201:07:2409:51:56311331291229
Puerto03:38:0703:38:0400:46:2110:38:18291329271227
Valle del Lago I04:51:5104:51:4701:13:4311:52:02271227261226
Los Bígaros07:28:3507:28:3202:36:4414:28:46271227231022
Saliencia08:10:3008:10:2600:41:5415:10:41271227211021
Arbeyales09:46:2609:46:2301:35:5616:46:37251125241024
Valle del Lago II11:03:1311:03:1001:16:4618:03:24271227934689
Meta11:54:3611:54:3300:51:2218:54:47281227281227
Page 1 of 7 (314 items)