Trail Dobres y Cucayo
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En carrera
04 July 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
[1]23456
Pos.
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Lebaniego
Salida
Los Llaos 9Km
Casanzo 18Km
Meta
1116Jose F. GUTIERREZ PIÑERA02:13:07Senior1Male1YANIRO TRAIL TEAM 00:00:0201:02:2500:44:1000:26:29
2260Tomas DE LA SEN CASTAÑEDA02:14:35Senior2Male2GM ORZA 00:00:0201:02:5900:46:2100:25:12
355Manuel DIEZ RABAGO02:14:53Senior3Male3TRES MARES LA MILANA 00:00:0701:02:3000:46:4300:25:31
4248Diego DIAZ PANDO02:15:14Senior4Male4LIEBANA 00:00:0101:03:0400:46:3300:25:35
586Jose Alberto GARCIA LOPEZ02:19:42Senior5Male5RMC LAREDOSi00:00:0401:05:5500:47:3900:26:02
6101David GONZALEZ COBO02:19:51Senior6Male6C.D. OZONO 00:00:0801:08:4500:46:3100:24:25
7169Pedro Jose QUESADA ORTEGA02:20:31Senior7Male7A DALLE AUTOCANTABRIA 00:00:0201:05:2800:48:0700:26:52
8244Rafael ZABALLA GOMEZ02:21:28Vet1Male8CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT 00:00:0001:05:3200:49:0700:26:48
962Felipe FERNANDEZ BLANCO02:21:33Senior8Male9LIEBANASI00:00:0101:04:1600:49:3900:27:35
10246Joaquin ZAMORA VALCARCE02:22:48Senior9Male10LIÉBANASi00:00:0101:04:2100:49:4800:28:37
11173Manuel RELEA DIAZ02:24:06Senior10Male11LIEBANASi00:00:0101:08:1700:47:5400:27:53
12258Iván MARTÍNEZ SAN MIGUEL02:24:06Senior11Male12ORZA 00:00:0701:06:5000:49:0700:28:00
1396Alvaro GOMEZ GUTIERREZ02:25:26Senior12Male13LIEBANASi00:00:0401:07:4600:51:0700:26:28
14119Manuel HERAS MARTINEZ02:25:45Senior13Male14CORZO TRAIL TEAMSi00:00:0201:03:2200:51:3200:30:48
1517Oriol BARRERA FERNANDEZ02:27:53Senior14Male15SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERS 00:00:0201:05:5100:53:2700:28:32
16126Jose Manuel JARA ORTIZ02:28:08Senior15Male16  00:00:0701:07:4500:52:1300:28:02
17184Carlos RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ02:28:33Senior16Male17CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT 00:00:0201:08:3200:51:3100:28:28
1869Alvaro FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ02:29:01Senior17Male18C.M.LA BRAÑA 00:00:0701:10:4500:49:5200:28:15
1976Fidel FERNÁNDEZ VARELA02:29:01Senior18Male19LA BRAÑA 00:00:0701:09:3100:51:0400:28:18
209Reinaldo AMAS TEJA02:31:16Senior19Male20CORZO TRAIL TEAM 00:00:0201:09:0600:53:0500:29:02
2165Ramon Segundo FERNANDEZ DIEGO02:31:20Senior20Male21CORZO TRAIL TEAMSi00:00:0101:09:2500:52:0500:29:48
22149Ismael MORAL ABASCAL02:31:41Senior21Male22A DALLE AUTOCANTABRIA 00:00:0301:09:5200:52:2400:29:21
23109Javier GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ02:31:45Senior22Male23RMC LAREDO 00:00:0401:08:5800:53:1400:29:28
24239Pablo VIOTA MORENO02:32:09Senior23Male24CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMEN 00:00:0701:07:3600:54:2900:29:55
251Marcos SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ02:34:57Senior24Male25EQUIPO SPRINT SPORTS 00:00:0101:08:0300:54:5400:31:57
26123Elias IGLESIAS MARTINEZ02:34:59Vet2Male26  00:00:0301:10:0900:53:1200:31:33
2716Leopoldo BALBAS GUTIERREZ02:35:00Senior25Male27CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA BRAÑA 00:00:0201:06:0200:56:5400:32:01
28271Oscar GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ02:35:06Senior26Male28TRAIL TEAM YANIRO 00:00:0301:11:5300:54:0400:29:04
29249Juange HERNANDEZ MOYANO02:35:23Senior27Male29EQUIPO SPRINT SPORTS 00:00:0701:13:5100:53:0700:28:16
3080Pedro Pablo FUENTES GARZON02:36:39Senior28Male30CLUB ALPINO SAMANO 00:00:0301:09:4800:55:2200:31:25
31178Adrian RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO02:37:17Senior29Male31EL CORZO TRAIL TEAM 00:00:0101:11:4300:54:2300:31:08
32185Eloy RODRIGUEZ SAN PEDRO02:37:17Vet3Male32MFUP 00:00:0701:13:5500:53:0800:30:06
33104Alberto GONZALEZ FUENTES02:37:18Senior30Male33ADEMCO TRAIL 00:00:0201:11:2500:55:3800:30:11
34199Pedro Luis SAEZ GIL02:37:49Senior31Male34CORRECASTRO EUROSPORT 00:00:0001:12:1200:55:3600:29:59
35107Emilio GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ02:38:05Vet4Male35  00:00:0401:11:0000:56:1300:30:47
36196Juan Ignacio RUIZ URCELAY02:38:21Vet5Male36A.D PEÑA LURO 00:00:0701:12:0800:54:5700:31:07
37192German RUIZ IGLESIAS02:38:37Senior32Male37  00:00:0701:13:3800:54:2500:30:25
3868Miguel Angel FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ02:38:41Vet6Male38 Si00:00:0701:14:0800:54:2000:30:04
39131Angel LIAÑO SANCHEZ02:38:50Senior33Male39DEPORTES GRADA TRAIL 00:00:1401:15:4500:54:0600:28:44
4071Israel FERNÁNDEZ MONTES02:39:04Senior34Male40  00:00:0701:16:4800:53:1000:28:57
41203Felipe SAIZ VAZQUEZ02:39:31Senior35Male41CLUB MONTAÑA LA BRAÑA 00:00:1001:13:3400:54:0600:31:41
42195Alberto RUIZ SÁNCHEZ DE COS02:39:44Senior36Male42G.M. ORZA 00:00:0701:11:4600:56:1500:31:35
4315Jonatan BAHAMONTES BELLO02:40:55Senior37Male43KANTABRUNNERS 00:00:1001:17:5900:53:3300:29:12
44202Goyo SÁIZ SÁNCHEZ02:41:38Vet II1Male44G.M.ORZA 00:00:0701:13:5300:56:1500:31:21
45111Jesus Angel GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ02:41:53Senior38Male45LIEBANASi00:00:0701:13:5000:56:0800:31:48
46179Francisco RODRIGUEZ COLLANTES02:42:23Vet7Male46LA MAREA AZUL 00:00:0201:13:4900:56:1700:32:13
4758Fernando DUQUE GONZALEZ02:43:02Senior39Male47LIEBANASi00:00:0701:14:5100:56:5100:31:12
4877Francisco FERNANDEZ VEGA02:43:21Senior40Male48CLUB LIEBANASi00:00:0301:16:0600:56:0500:31:07
49205Alberto SAN EMETERIO BUSTAMANTE02:43:32Senior41Male49ADEMCO TRAIL 00:00:0401:18:5200:54:4600:29:48
50241Mikel VIVAR DEL BARRIO02:43:37Senior42Male50CLUB ALPINO SAMANO 00:00:0401:16:3600:57:1500:29:40
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
[1]23456