Start List Cross Tamasopo 2020
03/05/2020

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (422 items)
# CompetidorNombreNombreCategoríaRamaEquipoOleada
1Tomás Peñaflor GalvánTomás Peñaflor Galván
#1 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
2Jorge Luis Méndez RamírezJorge Luis Méndez Ramírez
#2 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleChyes Do CorpoArranque 7:00
3Andrés Gómez De La VegaAndrés Gómez De La Vega
#3 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleVillamagna runners Arranque 7:00
4Jessica Vanessa Gutiérrez GarcíaJessica Vanessa Gutiérrez García
#4 Female Libre Femenil 21K
Libre Femenil 21KFemaleVillamagna runners Arranque 7:00
5Victor Manuel Cruz TorresVictor Manuel Cruz Torres
#5 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
6Benjamin Guevara GuevaraBenjamin Guevara Guevara
#6 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleCAFAArranque 7:00
7Luis Nava RiveraLuis Nava Rivera
#7 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleTravel & RunArranque 7:00
8Luis Francisco Contreras TurrubiartesLuis Francisco Contreras Turrubiart..
#8 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleTurrus Arranque 7:00
9David Daniel Gaona LópezDavid Daniel Gaona López
#9 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleDestinex.mxArranque 7:00
10María Patricia Valdés LozanoMaría Patricia Valdés Lozano
#10 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleNAArranque 7:00
11Uriel Camacho RamirezUriel Camacho Ramirez
#11 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleRUNNERS POTOSINOSArranque 7:00
12Marcos Gilberto Cedillo LopezMarcos Gilberto Cedillo Lopez
#12 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleChyes Do CorpoArranque 7:00
13Edgar Rene Aranda SanchezEdgar Rene Aranda Sanchez
#13 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
14Emmanuel Espinosa RodriguezEmmanuel Espinosa Rodriguez
#14 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleLos Espinosa RodríguezArranque 7:00
15Miguel Rodriguez LeijaMiguel Rodriguez Leija
#15 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleRPArranque 7:00
16Joaquin Fraire GarciaJoaquin Fraire Garcia
#16 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleReynosa RunnersArranque 7:00
17Cristian Iveth Sandoval PerezCristian Iveth Sandoval Perez
#17 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGacelas RunnersArranque 7:00
18Armando Esteban Mares RodriguezArmando Esteban Mares Rodriguez
#18 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMalePerrunersArranque 7:00
19Miguel Ortiz MendezMiguel Ortiz Mendez
#19 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleMIKERUNArranque 7:00
20Miguel Ángel Dorantes FragaMiguel Ángel Dorantes Fraga
#20 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleKuchurRunminesArranque 7:00
21Laura Cubos RamosLaura Cubos Ramos
#21 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleChyes Do CorpoArranque 7:00
22Homero Alberto Villarreal PerezHomero Alberto Villarreal Perez
#22 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
23Elida Gonzalez GarciaElida Gonzalez Garcia
#23 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGacelasArranque 7:00
24Patricia Garza KnightPatricia Garza Knight
#24 Female Adultos Femenil 21K
Adultos Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
25Jesus Tovar CantuJesus Tovar Cantu
#25 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
26Sylvia Alejandra Blasquez MierSylvia Alejandra Blasquez Mier
#26 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
27Norma Angélica Carreón MartínezNorma Angélica Carreón Martínez
#27 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleKuchurRunminesArranque 7:00
28Héctor Gallegos PérezHéctor Gallegos Pérez
#28 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleHalconesArranque 7:00
29Antonio Ignacio Muñoz MartinezAntonio Ignacio Muñoz Martinez
#29 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleMelonesArranque 7:00
30Eduardo Jeovanni Mendez JaureguiEduardo Jeovanni Mendez Jauregui
#30 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleGuepardos TrailArranque 7:00
31Af Cid UAf Cid U
#31 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemalePeste NegraArranque 7:00
32Manuel Almaguer MedinaManuel Almaguer Medina
#32 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMalePANTERAS RUNNERSArranque 7:00
33Genaro Maldonado AguileraGenaro Maldonado Aguilera
#33 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleCelaya CorreArranque 7:00
34Alfredo Zuñiga FloresAlfredo Zuñiga Flores
#34 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
35Mariana López RodríguezMariana López Rodríguez
#35 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGacelas RunnersArranque 7:00
36Fabian Palmillas SustaitaFabian Palmillas Sustaita
#36 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleGacelas RunnersArranque 7:00
37Ana Fernanda Garza KnightAna Fernanda Garza Knight
#37 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
38Juan Jose Herrera GarciaJuan Jose Herrera Garcia
#38 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
39Ulises García LópezUlises García López
#39 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleGacelas RunnersArranque 7:00
40Ivan Barajas GuillenIvan Barajas Guillen
#40 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
41Gerardo Barrales RodriguezGerardo Barrales Rodriguez
#41 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleABEJAS MLPArranque 7:00
42Ana Maria Rodriguez ChavarriaAna Maria Rodriguez Chavarria
#42 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
43Francisco Javier Andrade EspinosaFrancisco Javier Andrade Espinosa
#43 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleLos Espinosa RodríguezArranque 7:00
44Luzmaría Espinosa RodríguezLuzmaría Espinosa Rodríguez
#44 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleLos Espinosa RodríguezArranque 7:00
45Sandra Elena Domínguez CalderónSandra Elena Domínguez Calderón
#45 Female Libre Femenil 21K
Libre Femenil 21KFemalePMN TRIATLONArranque 7:00
46Luis Salvador Ramirez CamposLuis Salvador Ramirez Campos
#46 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleLEON, GTOArranque 7:00
47Alicia Aviñiga SalazarAlicia Aviñiga Salazar
#47 Female Adultos Femenil 21K
Adultos Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
48Marissa Terrazas HernándezMarissa Terrazas Hernández
#48 Female Libre Femenil 21K
Libre Femenil 21KFemaleNAArranque 7:00
49Patricia Barrera GarzaPatricia Barrera Garza
#49 Female Adultos Femenil 21K
Adultos Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
50Lyset Carmona NavaLyset Carmona Nava
#50 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleNAArranque 7:00
Page 1 of 9 (422 items)