3er Acuatlon Inpode Alubike 2015
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Leaderboard
Resumen
Mobile Results
14 February 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
Pos General
# Competidor
Fav
Nombre
Tiempo Oficial
Categoría
Pos Categoría
Rama
Pos Rama
Club
Run 1
Swim
Run 2
11523Francisco Gonzalez00:29:4216-17 Varonil1Male1Anv 00:10:24 
21896Daniel Carrizales Romero00:30:2316-17 Varonil2Male2Alubike-Inpode 00:11:38 
31899Miguel De Jesus Rubio00:30:2416-17 Varonil3Male3Alubike-Inpode 00:11:46 
41524Daniel Martinez00:31:0216-17 Varonil4Male4Anv 00:11:04 
52971Jonathan Alejandro Rodriguez Juache00:32:3016-17 Varonil5Male5  00:12:02 
61535Arath Rodriguez00:32:4716-17 Varonil6Male6Anv 00:11:09 
7794Moises Moreno00:32:5320-22 Varonil1Male7Anv 00:11:25 
82972Josue Jara Aguilera00:33:1018-19 Varonil1Male8  00:12:39 
92917Andre Corte Gonzalez00:33:2316-17 Varonil7Male9Orcas Dep 2000 00:12:40 
102020Alexia Dosal Hernandez00:33:3316-17 Femenil1Female1Alubike-Inpode 00:12:54 
111541Nikolas Ryan00:34:2916-17 Varonil8Male10Anv 00:12:33 
121805Erick RodrÝguez Esparza00:34:2920-22 Varonil2Male11Club Libanes 00:12:05 
131817Alejandro Cruz Mendez00:34:3420-22 Varonil3Male12Tiburones Leon Gto 00:14:16 
142074Erick Perez Zavalija00:34:5718-19 Varonil2Male13Alubike-Inpode   
152969Ian Othoniel Aguilera Rojas00:34:5816-17 Varonil9Male14  00:14:08 
161528Fernanda Diaz00:37:3616-17 Femenil2Female2Anv 00:12:40 
172032Pedro David Juarez Leyva00:37:3616-17 Varonil10Male15Erwing 00:12:56 
18271Ethan Salda±a Cazarez00:37:4618-19 Varonil3Male16Biofisico 00:17:04 
192922Luis Oswaldo Torres Coronado00:37:5416-17 Varonil11Male17Orcas Dep 2000 00:13:16 
201532Brenda Serrano00:38:3516-17 Femenil3Female3Anv 00:12:29 
211876Mari Carmen Del Valle00:38:4516-17 Femenil4Female4Alubike-Inpode 00:13:59 
221811Karla Morales Glyka00:39:0616-17 Femenil5Female5Tiburones Leon Gto 00:13:28 
23781Edgar Gustavo Flores Casillas00:40:3416-17 Varonil12Male18Marlines 00:14:50 
241812Abraham Fonseca00:41:0416-17 Varonil13Male19Tiburones Leon Gto 00:15:57 
251802Nancy Velßzquez Leyva00:41:1020-22 Femenil1Female6Club Libanes 00:16:19 
262036Horacio Aguirre Camacho00:41:4816-17 Varonil14Male20Erwing 00:13:50 
27707Gisel Jimenez OrtÝz00:44:3020-22 Femenil2Female7Biofisico 00:20:06 
28717Isabelle Araceli Oroclo Muro00:45:2520-22 Femenil3Female8Biofisico 00:28:50 
29723Itzel Torres Briones00:46:1520-22 Femenil4Female9Biofisico 00:23:09 
30708Ruth Corrales Alvarado00:52:2020-22 Femenil5Female10Biofisico 00:26:16 
31714Sofia Castro Bravo00:54:4620-22 Femenil6Female11Biofisico 00:27:46 
32771Horacio Tinajero Rocha01:15:2216-17 Varonil15Male21Marlines 00:00:00 
33768Gerardo Cruz Lopez01:16:1516-17 Varonil16Male22Marlines 00:00:00 
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017