Epic Swim 2019
12 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCompany
89Charlotte Webby Charlotte Webby
#9 Female Open
2:12:172:12:171
(1)
Open1Female1Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
1012Ned Wieland (V)Ned Wieland (V)
#12 Male 15 - 17
2:13:182:13:184
(8)
15 - 174Male8Australia
617Bevan Jacobs Bevan Jacobs
#17 Male 15 - 17
2:07:312:07:313
(6)
15 - 173Male6Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
2038Hamish Kennedy Hamish Kennedy
#38 Male Open
2:27:072:27:077
(15)
Open7Male15Fairfield Swimming Club
39James-Hardy Rorimpandey James-Hardy Rorimpandey
#39 Male 15 - 17
OTLOTL15 - 17MaleFairfield Swimming Club
1740Jaxyn Mihaka Jaxyn Mihaka
#40 Male 15 - 17
2:21:472:21:478
(13)
15 - 178Male13Fairfield Swimming Club
2457Kate Allen Kate Allen
#57 Female 15 - 17
2:31:582:31:587
(9)
15 - 177Female9Greendale Swim Club
2561Jeremy Huang Jeremy Huang
#61 Male 15 - 17
2:32:172:32:179
(16)
15 - 179Male16Howick Pakuranga
2269Phoebe Harris Phoebe Harris
#69 Female 15 - 17
2:31:192:31:195
(7)
15 - 175Female7Howick Pakuranga
472Quinton Hurley Quinton Hurley
#72 Male 15 - 17
2:04:172:04:172
(4)
15 - 172Male4Jasi Swim Club
187Solomon Wright Solomon Wright
#87 Male Open
2:03:072:03:071
(1)
Open1Male1Matamata Swim Club
2791Hannah Morgan Hannah Morgan
#91 Female Open
2:33:462:33:463
(11)
Open3Female11Murihiku Swimming Club
94Trent Kamper Trent Kamper
#94 Male 15 - 17
OTLOTL15 - 17MaleNapier Aquahawks
2899Alena Kamper Alena Kamper
#99 Female 15 - 17
2:40:062:40:069
(12)
15 - 179Female12Napier Aquahawks
18101Nick Pryde Nick Pryde
#101 Male Open
2:23:402:23:406
(14)
Open6Male14Neptune Swim Club
3104Hugo Savignac (V)Hugo Savignac (V)
#104 Male 15 - 17
2:04:022:04:021
(3)
15 - 171Male3New Caledonia
11105Ludovic Delabre (V)Ludovic Delabre (V)
#105 Male Open
2:14:322:14:325
(9)
Open5Male9New Caledonia
16107Maiana Flament (V)Maiana Flament (V)
#107 Female 15 - 17
2:21:232:21:232
(4)
15 - 172Female4New Caledonia
21177Kaitlyn Sosa Kaitlyn Sosa
#177 Female 15 - 17
2:30:392:30:394
(6)
15 - 174Female6St Paul's Swimming Club
9200Ashleigh Allred Ashleigh Allred
#200 Female 15 - 17
2:12:262:12:261
(2)
15 - 171Female2St Peter's Swimming Club
2205David Boles David Boles
#205 Male Open
2:03:362:03:362
(2)
Open2Male2Swim Rotorua
19208Emily Spear Emily Spear
#208 Female 15 - 17
2:26:172:26:173
(5)
15 - 173Female5Swim Rotorua
14215Alec Swan Alec Swan
#215 Male 15 - 17
2:17:362:17:367
(12)
15 - 177Male12Tasman Swim Club
12216Bendi Kepess Bendi Kepess
#216 Male 15 - 17
2:15:282:15:285
(10)
15 - 175Male10Tasman Swim Club
13217Fergus Drummond Fergus Drummond
#217 Male 15 - 17
2:16:142:16:146
(11)
15 - 176Male11Tasman Swim Club
23226Abbey Smale Abbey Smale
#226 Female 15 - 17
2:31:572:31:576
(8)
15 - 176Female8Tasman Swim Club
26228Sophie Alexander Sophie Alexander
#228 Female 15 - 17
2:33:242:33:248
(10)
15 - 178Female10Tasman Swim Club
7229Phoenix Douglas Phoenix Douglas
#229 Male Open
2:08:502:08:504
(7)
Open4Male7Taupo Swimming Club
5246Sebastien Priscott Sebastien Priscott
#246 Male Open
2:04:362:04:363
(5)
Open3Male5Waterhole Swimming
15252Stefannie Gillespie Stefannie Gillespie
#252 Female Open
2:19:532:19:532
(3)
Open2Female3Zenith Asc
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)