Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatGenderGen PosLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapDist Done
72Wayne AnnanWayne Annan
#2 Male Individual
3:59:313:59:31
55 laps
6
(7)
Individual6E-BikeMale7554:016:244:21 148.500
2710118 Balls 8 Balls
#1011 Male 4 Person team
3:59:513:59:51
47 laps
6
(26)
4 Person team6E-BikeMale26474:068:115:06 126.900
341019Gvr Gvr
#1019 Mixed 4 Person team
3:56:453:56:45
44 laps
8
(2)
4 Person team8E-BikeMixed2444:575:535:22 118.800
1008Te Hihi Te Hihi
#1008 Male 2 Person Team
DQDQ
30 laps
2 Person TeamOpenMale302:115:334:09 81.000
11021My Ride Botany My Ride Botany
#1021 Male 4 Person team
3:59:253:59:25
63 laps
1
(1)
4 Person team1OpenMale1633:194:203:48 170.100
310John Van AltvorstJohn Van Altvorst
#10 Male Individual
3:56:283:56:28
58 laps
2
(3)
Individual2OpenMale3583:345:064:04 156.600
475Tom BurgessTom Burgess
#75 Male Individual
3:57:003:57:00
58 laps
3
(4)
Individual3OpenMale4583:425:544:05 156.600
54Jason ReedJason Reed
#4 Male Individual
3:56:273:56:27
57 laps
4
(5)
Individual4OpenMale5573:436:394:08 153.900
6132Grant CluneGrant Clune
#132 Male Individual
3:58:093:58:09
55 laps
5
(6)
Individual5OpenMale6553:484:554:19 148.500
81001Aecom1 Aecom1
#1001 Male 2 Person Team
3:58:253:58:25
54 laps
1
(8)
2 Person Team1OpenMale8543:545:024:24 145.800
946Morgan ConeyMorgan Coney
#46 Male Individual
3:59:493:59:49
53 laps
7
(9)
Individual7OpenMale9534:114:544:31 143.100
1019Matthew BrownMatthew Brown
#19 Male Individual
3:56:573:56:57
52 laps
8
(10)
Individual8OpenMale10523:4313:524:33 140.400
111022Prestige Finishers Ltd Prestige Finishers Ltd
#1022 Male 4 Person team
3:58:033:58:03
52 laps
2
(11)
4 Person team2OpenMale11524:045:504:34 140.400
1245Mike LaceyMike Lacey
#45 Male Individual
3:58:093:58:09
52 laps
9
(12)
Individual9OpenMale12523:525:004:34 140.400
131007Manukau Veterans Cycle Club Under 60 Team 2 Manukau Veterans Cycle Club Under 6..
#1007 Male 2 Person Team
3:59:173:59:17
52 laps
2
(13)
2 Person Team2OpenMale13524:095:094:36 140.400
1421Rhys MillierRhys Millier
#21 Male Individual
3:56:263:56:26
51 laps
10
(14)
Individual10OpenMale14513:575:364:38 137.700
151025Squadron Drive Squaddies Squadron Drive Squaddies
#1025 Male 4 Person team
3:57:243:57:24
51 laps
3
(15)
4 Person team3OpenMale15514:175:034:39 137.700
161010Waikato District Council Sliverbacks Waikato District Council Sliverback..
#1010 Male 2 Person Team
3:59:013:59:01
51 laps
3
(16)
2 Person Team3OpenMale16513:565:504:41 137.700
1883Mark FlemingMark Fleming
#83 Male Individual
3:59:413:59:41
51 laps
12
(18)
Individual12OpenMale18514:137:514:41 137.700
2062Roger WestRoger West
#62 Male Individual
4:00:114:00:11
51 laps
14
(20)
Individual14OpenMale20513:575:204:42 137.700
21136Mark DolanMark Dolan
#136 Male Individual
3:59:113:59:11
50 laps
15
(21)
Individual15OpenMale21504:155:154:47 135.000
221004Digital Experience Digital Experience
#1004 Male 2 Person Team
3:56:253:56:25
49 laps
4
(22)
2 Person Team4OpenMale22493:526:184:49 132.300
231015Blokes On Spokes Blokes On Spokes
#1015 Male 4 Person team
3:57:373:57:37
49 laps
4
(23)
4 Person team4OpenMale23494:125:284:50 132.300
24127Russell TroyRussell Troy
#127 Male Individual
3:58:193:58:19
48 laps
16
(24)
Individual16OpenMale24484:395:224:57 129.600
261027Waikato District Council Jaguars Waikato District Council Jaguars
#1027 Mixed 4 Person team
4:00:074:00:07
48 laps
5
(1)
4 Person team5OpenMixed1484:2010:045:00 129.600
28138Henry SimpsonHenry Simpson
#138 Male Individual
3:58:073:58:07
46 laps
18
(27)
Individual18OpenMale27463:4712:135:10 124.200
295Murray PooleMurray Poole
#5 Male Individual
4:00:114:00:11
46 laps
19
(28)
Individual19OpenMale28464:485:555:13 124.200
301023S.S Rolling S.S Rolling
#1023 Male 4 Person team
3:58:083:58:08
45 laps
7
(29)
4 Person team7OpenMale29454:266:015:17 121.500
316Kevin SherlockKevin Sherlock
#6 Male Individual
3:58:093:58:09
45 laps
20
(30)
Individual20OpenMale30454:2612:375:17 121.500
321Andy FerrerAndy Ferrer
#1 Male Individual
3:59:593:59:59
45 laps
21
(31)
Individual21OpenMale31454:436:195:19 121.500
339Idris JonesIdris Jones
#9 Male Individual
4:00:414:00:41
45 laps
22
(32)
Individual22OpenMale32454:1431:275:20 121.500
351003Business Technology Group Business Technology Group
#1003 Male 2 Person Team
4:00:164:00:16
44 laps
5
(33)
2 Person Team5OpenMale33444:376:395:27 118.800
3677Oscar MejiaOscar Mejia
#77 Male Individual
4:02:564:02:56
44 laps
23
(34)
Individual23OpenMale34444:1411:535:31 118.800
371006Manukau Veterans Cycle Club Under 60 Team 1 Manukau Veterans Cycle Club Under 6..
#1006 Mixed 2 Person Team
3:55:593:55:59
43 laps
6
(3)
2 Person Team6OpenMixed3434:416:115:29 116.100
3852Allan JanesAllan Janes
#52 Male Individual
3:59:223:59:22
43 laps
24
(35)
Individual24OpenMale35434:408:095:34 116.100
40118Michele WynyardMichele Wynyard
#118 Female Individual
4:00:314:00:31
43 laps
25
(1)
Individual25OpenFemale1434:589:485:35 116.100
411024Scrambled Legs Scrambled Legs
#1024 Male 4 Person team
3:57:463:57:46
42 laps
10
(36)
4 Person team10OpenMale36424:496:365:39 113.400
421020Inner Tubes Inner Tubes
#1020 Male 4 Person team
3:58:233:58:23
42 laps
11
(37)
4 Person team11OpenMale37424:477:505:40 113.400
4394Ratima RollestonRatima Rolleston
#94 Male Individual
4:01:494:01:49
42 laps
26
(38)
Individual26OpenMale38424:548:365:45 113.400
441012Aecom2 Aecom2
#1012 Mixed 4 Person team
3:57:343:57:34
41 laps
12
(5)
4 Person team12OpenMixed5414:188:185:47 110.700
4686Steve YorkSteve York
#86 Male Individual
2:52:232:52:23
39 laps
28
(40)
Individual28OpenMale40393:574:554:25 105.300
471014Barstarz Barstarz
#1014 Male 4 Person team
3:58:583:58:58
39 laps
13
(41)
4 Person team13OpenMale41395:219:556:07 105.300
481002Blue Smudge Blue Smudge
#1002 Mixed 4 Person team
3:59:583:59:58
38 laps
14
(6)
4 Person team14OpenMixed6384:348:196:18 102.600
49109Scott KaraScott Kara
#109 Male Individual
4:00:284:00:28
38 laps
29
(42)
Individual29OpenMale42384:5418:356:19 102.600
501013Auckland Aces Cricket Auckland Aces Cricket
#1013 Male 4 Person team
4:02:394:02:39
38 laps
15
(43)
4 Person team15OpenMale43385:307:206:23 102.600
5127Jenny WhaleJenny Whale
#27 Female Individual
4:02:584:02:58
37 laps
30
(2)
Individual30OpenFemale2375:4214:316:34 99.900
521018For The Survivors For The Survivors
#1018 Mixed 4 Person team
3:56:233:56:23
36 laps
16
(7)
4 Person team16OpenMixed7364:3245:336:33 97.200
5335Barry GrieveBarry Grieve
#35 Male Individual
3:56:393:56:39
36 laps
31
(44)
Individual31OpenMale44364:4826:306:34 97.200
54137David SimpsonDavid Simpson
#137 Male Individual
4:01:194:01:19
36 laps
32
(45)
Individual32OpenMale45364:5034:576:42 97.200
55139Leanne BerkhamLeanne Berkham
#139 Female Individual
3:57:073:57:07
35 laps
33
(3)
Individual33OpenFemale3355:1735:076:46 94.500
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)