WIAA D3 Sectional - Edgar
23 Oct 2015

     

Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryGenderTeamPos In TeamYearState QualifierPace
149
Connor Dolan16:38.3BoysMaleAssumption1JRTeam5:22 min/m
260
Josh Langteau16:43.2BoysMaleAthens1JRInd5:23 min/m
3173
Thomas Basala16:54.6BoysMalePacelli1SOInd5:27 min/m
4143
Xavier Lechleitner17:13.8BoysMaleMarathon1SRInd5:33 min/m
5139
Jordan Balz17:23.6BoysMaleMarathon2SRInd5:36 min/m
6105
Tanner Moris17:25.8BoysMaleCrandon1JRInd5:37 min/m
7224
John Geissinger17:26.3BoysMaleStratford 1SRTeam5:37 min/m
8201
Donald Dums17:30.3BoysMalePrentice/Rib Lake1JR5:38 min/m
952
Antony Keuntjes17:35.5BoysMaleAssumption2JRTeam5:40 min/m
10246
Ty Heuer17:36.1BoysMaleWabeno/Laona1JR5:40 min/m
1150
Seamus Dolan17:37.3BoysMaleAssumption3SRTeam5:41 min/m
12227
Lucas Heidmann17:41.6BoysMaleStratford 2JRTeam5:42 min/m
1351
Sean Dolan17:47.9BoysMaleAssumption4FRTeam5:44 min/m
14104
Bradley Mihalko17:48.9BoysMaleCrandon2JR5:44 min/m
15229
Cade Lehman17:49.6BoysMaleStratford 3JRTeam5:45 min/m
1654
Nicholas Smits17:50.8BoysMaleAssumption5FRTeam5:45 min/m
1773
Carver Empey17:52.0BoysMaleAuburndale1SO5:45 min/m
1890
Leonard Steinert17:53.0BoysMaleColumbus Catholic1JR5:46 min/m
1953
Theo Kobza17:58.9BoysMaleAssumption6JRTeam5:48 min/m
20226
Josh Guyer18:00.3BoysMaleStratford 4FRTeam5:48 min/m
21142
Joe Kraimer18:02.1BoysMaleMarathon3FR5:49 min/m
22144
Evan Pilgrim18:13.8BoysMaleMarathon4SO5:52 min/m
2364
Cody Simonson18:15.9BoysMaleAthens2SR5:53 min/m
24230
Christopher Zuelke18:18.2BoysMaleStratford 5JRTeam5:54 min/m
25156
Elijah Eisfeldt18:19.3BoysMaleNeillsville1SR5:54 min/m
26190
Jesse Poppy18:20.8BoysMalePittsville1SR5:55 min/m
27228
Paul Huther18:21.7BoysMaleStratford 6FRTeam5:55 min/m
28114
Nick Koller18:24.0BoysMaleEdgar1JR5:56 min/m
2985
Benny Frericks18:25.6BoysMaleColumbus Catholic2JR5:56 min/m
30159
Jacob Walter18:26.8BoysMaleNeillsville2SR5:57 min/m
31130
Rory Massey18:29.9BoysMaleGoodman-Pembine1SR5:58 min/m
32140
Silas Beranek18:32.2BoysMaleMarathon5SO5:58 min/m
33243
Cooper Chrisman18:36.0BoysMaleWabeno/Laona2JR6:00 min/m
3488
Peyton Nystrom18:40.5BoysMaleColumbus Catholic3SO6:01 min/m
35127
Elisha Heath18:42.5BoysMaleGoodman-Pembine2SO6:02 min/m
36158
Logan Matson18:42.7BoysMaleNeillsville3SO6:02 min/m
3787
Jeremiah Giles18:47.5BoysMaleColumbus Catholic4SO6:03 min/m
38153
Joey Anason18:47.8BoysMaleNeillsville4FR6:03 min/m
39155
Dominic Bibeau18:48.3BoysMaleNeillsville5SO6:03 min/m
40202
Troy Komarek18:56.8BoysMalePrentice/Rib Lake2SR6:06 min/m
41176
Trevor Frane18:57.9BoysMalePacelli2FR6:07 min/m
42145
Carson Seehafer18:59.5BoysMaleMarathon6SR6:07 min/m
43225
Isaac Guyer19:10.7BoysMaleStratford 7JRTeam6:11 min/m
44244
Zach Dinkelman19:11.5BoysMaleWabeno/Laona3SR6:11 min/m
45103
Tanner Marvin19:11.5BoysMaleCrandon3SO6:11 min/m
4689
Leo Pittsley19:15.6BoysMaleColumbus Catholic5JR6:12 min/m
47205
Josh Probst19:16.0BoysMalePrentice/Rib Lake3SO6:12 min/m
48119
Martin Sahettchiev19:17.0BoysMaleEdgar2SR6:13 min/m
49203
Damon Lueck19:21.5BoysMalePrentice/Rib Lake4SR6:14 min/m
50141
Nathan Franke19:23.5BoysMaleMarathon7SO6:15 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)