WIAA D3 Sectional - Edgar
10/23/2015

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (110 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCategoryGenderTeamPos In TeamYearState QualifierPace
149
Connor DolanConnor Dolan
#49 Male Boys
16:38.316:38.3BoysMaleAssumption1JRTeam5:22 min/m
260
Josh LangteauJosh Langteau
#60 Male Boys
16:43.216:43.2BoysMaleAthens1JRInd5:23 min/m
3173
Thomas BasalaThomas Basala
#173 Male Boys
16:54.616:54.6BoysMalePacelli1SOInd5:27 min/m
4143
Xavier LechleitnerXavier Lechleitner
#143 Male Boys
17:13.817:13.8BoysMaleMarathon1SRInd5:33 min/m
5139
Jordan BalzJordan Balz
#139 Male Boys
17:23.617:23.6BoysMaleMarathon2SRInd5:36 min/m
6105
Tanner MorisTanner Moris
#105 Male Boys
17:25.817:25.8BoysMaleCrandon1JRInd5:37 min/m
7224
John GeissingerJohn Geissinger
#224 Male Boys
17:26.317:26.3BoysMaleStratford 1SRTeam5:37 min/m
8201
Donald DumsDonald Dums
#201 Male Boys
17:30.317:30.3BoysMalePrentice/Rib Lake1JR5:38 min/m
952
Antony KeuntjesAntony Keuntjes
#52 Male Boys
17:35.517:35.5BoysMaleAssumption2JRTeam5:40 min/m
10246
Ty HeuerTy Heuer
#246 Male Boys
17:36.117:36.1BoysMaleWabeno/Laona1JR5:40 min/m
1150
Seamus DolanSeamus Dolan
#50 Male Boys
17:37.317:37.3BoysMaleAssumption3SRTeam5:41 min/m
12227
Lucas HeidmannLucas Heidmann
#227 Male Boys
17:41.617:41.6BoysMaleStratford 2JRTeam5:42 min/m
1351
Sean DolanSean Dolan
#51 Male Boys
17:47.917:47.9BoysMaleAssumption4FRTeam5:44 min/m
14104
Bradley MihalkoBradley Mihalko
#104 Male Boys
17:48.917:48.9BoysMaleCrandon2JR5:44 min/m
15229
Cade LehmanCade Lehman
#229 Male Boys
17:49.617:49.6BoysMaleStratford 3JRTeam5:45 min/m
1654
Nicholas SmitsNicholas Smits
#54 Male Boys
17:50.817:50.8BoysMaleAssumption5FRTeam5:45 min/m
1773
Carver EmpeyCarver Empey
#73 Male Boys
17:52.017:52.0BoysMaleAuburndale1SO5:45 min/m
1890
Leonard SteinertLeonard Steinert
#90 Male Boys
17:53.017:53.0BoysMaleColumbus Catholic1JR5:46 min/m
1953
Theo KobzaTheo Kobza
#53 Male Boys
17:58.917:58.9BoysMaleAssumption6JRTeam5:48 min/m
20226
Josh GuyerJosh Guyer
#226 Male Boys
18:00.318:00.3BoysMaleStratford 4FRTeam5:48 min/m
21142
Joe KraimerJoe Kraimer
#142 Male Boys
18:02.118:02.1BoysMaleMarathon3FR5:49 min/m
22144
Evan PilgrimEvan Pilgrim
#144 Male Boys
18:13.818:13.8BoysMaleMarathon4SO5:52 min/m
2364
Cody SimonsonCody Simonson
#64 Male Boys
18:15.918:15.9BoysMaleAthens2SR5:53 min/m
24230
Christopher ZuelkeChristopher Zuelke
#230 Male Boys
18:18.218:18.2BoysMaleStratford 5JRTeam5:54 min/m
25156
Elijah EisfeldtElijah Eisfeldt
#156 Male Boys
18:19.318:19.3BoysMaleNeillsville1SR5:54 min/m
26190
Jesse PoppyJesse Poppy
#190 Male Boys
18:20.818:20.8BoysMalePittsville1SR5:55 min/m
27228
Paul HutherPaul Huther
#228 Male Boys
18:21.718:21.7BoysMaleStratford 6FRTeam5:55 min/m
28114
Nick KollerNick Koller
#114 Male Boys
18:24.018:24.0BoysMaleEdgar1JR5:56 min/m
2985
Benny FrericksBenny Frericks
#85 Male Boys
18:25.618:25.6BoysMaleColumbus Catholic2JR5:56 min/m
30159
Jacob WalterJacob Walter
#159 Male Boys
18:26.818:26.8BoysMaleNeillsville2SR5:57 min/m
31130
Rory MasseyRory Massey
#130 Male Boys
18:29.918:29.9BoysMaleGoodman-Pembine1SR5:58 min/m
32140
Silas BeranekSilas Beranek
#140 Male Boys
18:32.218:32.2BoysMaleMarathon5SO5:58 min/m
33243
Cooper ChrismanCooper Chrisman
#243 Male Boys
18:36.018:36.0BoysMaleWabeno/Laona2JR6:00 min/m
3488
Peyton NystromPeyton Nystrom
#88 Male Boys
18:40.518:40.5BoysMaleColumbus Catholic3SO6:01 min/m
35127
Elisha HeathElisha Heath
#127 Male Boys
18:42.518:42.5BoysMaleGoodman-Pembine2SO6:02 min/m
36158
Logan MatsonLogan Matson
#158 Male Boys
18:42.718:42.7BoysMaleNeillsville3SO6:02 min/m
3787
Jeremiah GilesJeremiah Giles
#87 Male Boys
18:47.518:47.5BoysMaleColumbus Catholic4SO6:03 min/m
38153
Joey AnasonJoey Anason
#153 Male Boys
18:47.818:47.8BoysMaleNeillsville4FR6:03 min/m
39155
Dominic BibeauDominic Bibeau
#155 Male Boys
18:48.318:48.3BoysMaleNeillsville5SO6:03 min/m
40202
Troy KomarekTroy Komarek
#202 Male Boys
18:56.818:56.8BoysMalePrentice/Rib Lake2SR6:06 min/m
41176
Trevor FraneTrevor Frane
#176 Male Boys
18:57.918:57.9BoysMalePacelli2FR6:07 min/m
42145
Carson SeehaferCarson Seehafer
#145 Male Boys
18:59.518:59.5BoysMaleMarathon6SR6:07 min/m
43225
Isaac GuyerIsaac Guyer
#225 Male Boys
19:10.719:10.7BoysMaleStratford 7JRTeam6:11 min/m
44244
Zach DinkelmanZach Dinkelman
#244 Male Boys
19:11.519:11.5BoysMaleWabeno/Laona3SR6:11 min/m
45103
Tanner MarvinTanner Marvin
#103 Male Boys
19:11.519:11.5BoysMaleCrandon3SO6:11 min/m
4689
Leo PittsleyLeo Pittsley
#89 Male Boys
19:15.619:15.6BoysMaleColumbus Catholic5JR6:12 min/m
47205
Josh ProbstJosh Probst
#205 Male Boys
19:16.019:16.0BoysMalePrentice/Rib Lake3SO6:12 min/m
48119
Martin SahettchievMartin Sahettchiev
#119 Male Boys
19:17.019:17.0BoysMaleEdgar2SR6:13 min/m
49203
Damon LueckDamon Lueck
#203 Male Boys
19:21.519:21.5BoysMalePrentice/Rib Lake4SR6:14 min/m
50141
Nathan FrankeNathan Franke
#141 Male Boys
19:23.519:23.5BoysMaleMarathon7SO6:15 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (110 items)