Forrest's Run
18 Jun 2016

     
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosTeamCityStatePace
1131
Zach Ostrowski12:08.412:08.2Overall116Male1RingleWI 6:04 min/m
2103
Aaron Carr12:18.912:14.21419117Male2Run last yearWestonWI 6:09 min/m
3104
Jake Adams12:30.412:28.22024120Male3WausauWI 6:15 min/m
4354
Eli Wagers12:57.812:56.60113111Male4WausauWI 6:28 min/m
5295
Alex Falkowski 13:18.913:06.60113213Male5RingleWI 6:39 min/m
6265
Logan Goetsch13:21.913:19.32024224Male6Mosinee6:40 min/m
7347
Morgan Coscio13:22.413:21.02529128Male7SchofieldWI 6:41 min/m
8342
Vincent Coenen13:43.713:38.41419218Male8HatleyWI 6:51 min/m
945
JOSHUA THOMPSON13:52.613:45.94044142Male9NORLENSCHOFIELDWI 6:56 min/m
1041
DUSTIN UNERTL14:14.614:13.31419318Male10DOUBLE TROUBLEMOSINEEWI 7:07 min/m
1140
TYLER UNERTL14:20.314:18.71419418Male11DOUBLE TROUBLEMOSINEEWI 7:10 min/m
12110
Zach Brandenburg14:23.314:12.91419514Male12KronenwetterWI 7:11 min/m
1333
TEAGAN TRETTER14:24.714:21.2Overall118Female1MOSINEEWI 7:12 min/m
1428
JORDAN BURTON14:35.914:35.91419118Female2WAUSAUWI 7:17 min/m
15338
Dave Rau14:49.714:48.16064161Male13DorchesterWI 7:24 min/m
16337
William Litzer14:52.514:51.12529226Male14MarathonWI 7:26 min/m
17127
Thomas Burke14:54.514:51.34044244Male15WausauWI 7:27 min/m
18321
Tanner Richardson15:04.714:59.41419616Male16MosineeWI 7:32 min/m
19296
Hunter Falkowski15:11.614:59.01419715Male17Ringle WI 7:35 min/m
20334
JACKSON PFENDER15:14.115:07.70113311Male18WAUSAUWI 7:37 min/m
21213
Devin Gumz15:21.415:17.80113412Male19REGISTERED IN PASTSchofieldWI 7:40 min/m
22300
Jacob Hehir15:22.215:19.82024320Male20WestonWI 7:41 min/m
23216
Erica Wendler15:30.115:26.51419215Female3Marathon enduranceWittenbergWI 7:45 min/m
24254
Corissa Hutmaker15:38.915:30.60113112Female4WestonWI 7:49 min/m
25128
Isabella D'Burke15:43.115:39.21419315Female5WausauWI 7:51 min/m
26346
Thomas Eckdahl15:43.415:39.85054153Male21AbbotsfordWI 7:51 min/m
27165
ALAYNA BLEIBAUM15:44.415:01.80113211Female6K & SWESTONWI 7:52 min/m
28164
DARIN DALTON15:45.015:45.04044341Male22WAUSAUWI 7:52 min/m
29162
KAL HINZ15:49.915:45.64044441Male23MOSINEEWI 7:54 min/m
30147
Anna Balk15:50.915:44.22024120Female7INTERCITY STATE BANKROTHSCHILDWI 7:55 min/m
31331
Colin Trissler15:51.215:40.92529326Male24MinneapolisWI 7:55 min/m
32333
Matthew Rhodes15:51.815:41.52529426Male25RothschildWI 7:55 min/m
33294
Leon Falkowski15:53.915:41.44044543Male26RingleWI 7:56 min/m
34356
Kodie Kocher15:54.715:34.11419819Male27Weston7:57 min/m
35187
Amanda Kluck15:59.215:52.33034131Female8K-TECHWI 7:59 min/m
36278
Terry Knope15:59.415:59.44044643Male28ShawanoWI 7:59 min/m
37163
JILL HANSON16:02.215:51.83539138Female9WAUSAUWI 8:01 min/m
38357
Michael Plaza16:04.816:04.85559157Male29Schofield8:02 min/m
3947
Valerie Thompson16:06.515:58.71419414Female10NORLENSCHOFIELDWI 8:03 min/m
40199
CHRISTIE WULK16:07.715:59.73539238Female11TEAM WESTONWAUSAUWI 8:03 min/m
41330
Branden Goetsch16:12.116:02.32529525Male30NeenahWI 8:06 min/m
42304
Sarah Droher16:14.416:05.62529125Female12HudsonWI 8:07 min/m
43374
Hailey Balk16:21.415:37.62024221Female13WestonWI 8:10 min/m
44141
CHRISTOPHER NICKLAUS16:23.316:13.71419916Male31RIVER VALLEY BANKROTHSCHILDWI 8:11 min/m
45157
JARED BARTNIK16:32.116:26.114191019Male32TEAM BUBBAROTHSCHILDWI 8:16 min/m
46123
Will Gutierrez16:40.216:24.50113511Male33WestonWI 8:20 min/m
4736
LUKE SCHESSLER16:41.416:33.63539135Male34RIVER VALLEY BANKWAUSAUWI 8:20 min/m
48369
TAMMY STRASSBURGER16:44.616:36.14549147Female14BIRNAMWOODWI 8:22 min/m
49291
John Gutierrez16:55.416:30.24044741Male35WestonWI 8:27 min/m
50124
Mason Gutierrez16:55.416:29.8011367Male36WestonWI 8:27 min/m
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)