WIAA D1/D3 Sectional - Stevens Point/Amherst
22 Oct 2016

     
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryGenderTeamPos In TeamYearPointsPace
1658
Delaney Greene-Gretzinger19:08.2D3 GirlsFemaleMarion1SR6:10 min/m
2619
Erika Kisting19:32.9D3 GirlsFemaleIola-Scandinavia1JR6:18 min/m
3742
Jordan Zdroik19:59.8D3 GirlsFemaleRosholt 1FR6:27 min/m
4633
Cyna Madigan20:10.3D3 GirlsFemaleLaconia1FR6:30 min/m
5618
Leighten Fischer20:17.9D3 GirlsFemaleIola-Scandinavia2SR6:32 min/m
6778
Emily Norrbom20:23.5D3 GirlsFemaleWittenberg-Birnamwood1JR6:34 min/m
7739
Jenna Trzebiatowski20:26.2D3 GirlsFemaleRosholt 2FR6:35 min/m
8737
Brittany Gagas20:44.1D3 GirlsFemaleRosholt 3SR6:41 min/m
9622
Jada Beacom20:56.5D3 GirlsFemaleIola-Scandinavia3SO6:45 min/m
10616
Lauren Herzog21:14.2D3 GirlsFemaleGillett1JR6:51 min/m
11779
Paige Norrbom21:20.8D3 GirlsFemaleWittenberg-Birnamwood2JR6:53 min/m
12765
Allison Halat21:22.2D3 GirlsFemaleWeyauwega-Fremont1FR6:53 min/m
13606
Clara Yoap21:29.8D3 GirlsFemaleColeman1JR6:56 min/m
14704
Mikayla Brouette21:43.6D3 GirlsFemalePardeeville1SR7:00 min/m
15719
Emma Kuklinski21:49.1D3 GirlsFemalePrinceton / Green Lake1SO7:02 min/m
16738
Taylor Krogwold21:52.6D3 GirlsFemaleRosholt 4SO7:03 min/m
17740
Riley Walski21:54.3D3 GirlsFemaleRosholt 5SR7:03 min/m
18781
Erica Wendler21:57.5D3 GirlsFemaleWittenberg-Birnamwood3SO7:05 min/m
19590
Arianna Factor21:58.3D3 GirlsFemaleBonduel1JR7:05 min/m
20581
Rebecca Ostrowski22:06.4D3 GirlsFemaleAmherst1SO7:07 min/m
21775
Alexis Balliett22:11.7D3 GirlsFemaleWittenberg-Birnamwood4SR7:09 min/m
22780
Maddy Pietz22:14.0D3 GirlsFemaleWittenberg-Birnamwood5JR7:10 min/m
23717
Sidney Galatowitsch22:14.3D3 GirlsFemalePrinceton / Green Lake2FR7:10 min/m
24631
Alyssa Jodarski22:22.3D3 GirlsFemaleLaconia2JR7:13 min/m
25595
Ashlyn Schnell22:29.6D3 GirlsFemaleBonduel2JR7:15 min/m
26741
Amanda Wanta22:37.1D3 GirlsFemaleRosholt 6SO7:17 min/m
27736
Lexi Cordova22:41.3D3 GirlsFemaleRosholt 7SR7:19 min/m
28753
Grace Jares22:55.6D3 GirlsFemaleSt. Mary Catholic1JR7:23 min/m
29733
Emily Reed22:56.4D3 GirlsFemaleRio / Fall River1SO7:24 min/m
30580
Sydney Hintz22:58.3D3 GirlsFemaleAmherst2JR7:24 min/m
31709
Haley Ott23:00.1D3 GirlsFemalePardeeville2SR7:25 min/m
32754
Abby Keuler23:04.3D3 GirlsFemaleSt. Mary Catholic2SR7:26 min/m
33706
Addisyn Guenther23:04.8D3 GirlsFemalePardeeville3FR7:26 min/m
34579
Lindsay Dose23:04.8D3 GirlsFemaleAmherst3SO7:26 min/m
35672
Mady Stellmacher23:16.8D3 GirlsFemaleMarkesan1SR7:30 min/m
36582
Victoria Weier23:19.3D3 GirlsFemaleAmherst4SO7:31 min/m
37763
Saylor Alberts23:22.2D3 GirlsFemaleWeyauwega-Fremont2SO7:32 min/m
38620
Natalie Rustad23:23.8D3 GirlsFemaleIola-Scandinavia4JR7:32 min/m
39662
Melody Riemer23:24.9D3 GirlsFemaleMarion2SR7:33 min/m
40629
Allison Grahl23:26.3D3 GirlsFemaleLaconia3FR7:33 min/m
41614
Becca Brehmer23:30.5D3 GirlsFemaleGillett2JR7:35 min/m
42768
Natalie Schneider23:30.5D3 GirlsFemaleWeyauwega-Fremont3SO7:35 min/m
43617
Makenna Brown23:34.2D3 GirlsFemaleIola-Scandinavia5SO7:36 min/m
44651
Jody Wentworth23:35.8D3 GirlsFemaleManawa1SR7:36 min/m
45703
Callie Brouette23:50.3D3 GirlsFemalePardeeville4FR7:41 min/m
46577
Shayna Cisewski23:51.3D3 GirlsFemaleAmherst5JR7:41 min/m
47592
Abby Owen23:52.6D3 GirlsFemaleBonduel3JR7:42 min/m
48632
Clare Kelnhofer23:53.5D3 GirlsFemaleLaconia4FR7:42 min/m
49628
Ally Francis23:53.8D3 GirlsFemaleLaconia5SR7:42 min/m
50615
Ana Grover23:56.8D3 GirlsFemaleGillett3FR7:43 min/m
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)