WIAA D3 Sectional - Edgar
21 Oct 2016

     
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryGenderTeamPos In TeamYearState QualifierPace
14
Connor Dolan16:10.6BoysMaleAssumption1SRTeam5:13 min/m
219
Josh Langteau16:24.4BoysMaleAthens1SRInd5:17 min/m
3126
Thomas Basala16:49.5BoysMalePacelli1JRInd5:25 min/m
463
Tanner Moris17:03.2BoysMaleCrandon1SRInd5:30 min/m
5181
Cade Lehman17:07.3BoysMaleStratford 1SRTeam5:31 min/m
68
Theo Kobza17:07.8BoysMaleAssumption2SRTeam5:31 min/m
7199
Ty Heuer17:08.5BoysMaleWabeno / Laona1SRInd5:31 min/m
85
Garrett Dolan17:13.5BoysMaleAssumption3FRTeam5:33 min/m
9180
Lucas Heidmann17:28.8BoysMaleStratford 2SRTeam5:38 min/m
10154
Donald Dums17:31.5BoysMalePrentice / Rib Lake1SRInd5:39 min/m
117
Tony Keunthes17:36.7BoysMaleAssumption4SRTeam5:40 min/m
12109
Evan Pilgrim17:45.3BoysMaleMarathon1JR5:43 min/m
1372
Jon Hall17:46.8BoysMaleEdgar1JR5:44 min/m
1474
Nick Koller17:49.7BoysMaleEdgar2SR5:45 min/m
1546
Jeremiah Giles17:50.5BoysMaleColumbus Catholic1JR5:45 min/m
1690
Elliot Genteman17:54.3BoysMaleLoyal1JR5:46 min/m
1721
Nick Rogaczewski17:54.5BoysMaleAthens2SO5:46 min/m
1844
Benny Frericks17:58.8BoysMaleColumbus Catholic2SR5:48 min/m
19106
Nathan Franke18:00.2BoysMaleMarathon2JR5:48 min/m
2047
Josh Guyer18:02.6BoysMaleColumbus Catholic3SO5:49 min/m
2110
Nick Smits18:04.2BoysMaleAssumption5SOTeam5:49 min/m
22184
Christopher Zuelke18:04.4BoysMaleStratford 3SRTeam5:49 min/m
2348
Peyton Nystrom18:12.1BoysMaleColumbus Catholic4JR5:52 min/m
24179
Isaac Guyer18:14.5BoysMaleStratford 4SRTeam5:53 min/m
25153
Adam Dums18:20.9BoysMalePrentice / Rib Lake2JR5:55 min/m
2662
Bradley Mihalko18:23.8BoysMaleCrandon2SR5:56 min/m
27108
David Kindlarski18:24.6BoysMaleMarathon3SO5:56 min/m
289
Tyler Schmidt18:26.2BoysMaleAssumption6JRTeam5:56 min/m
29114
Matt Jankowski18:27.6BoysMaleOwen-Withee1SO5:57 min/m
30155
Peyton Enders18:30.9BoysMalePrentice / Rib Lake3FR5:58 min/m
31104
Silas Beranek18:32.3BoysMaleMarathon4JR5:58 min/m
3245
Bryce Fuerlinger18:37.8BoysMaleColumbus Catholic5JR6:00 min/m
3376
Justin Michalewicz18:40.8BoysMaleEdgar3SR6:01 min/m
34183
Isaac Thompson18:41.8BoysMaleStratford 5FRTeam6:01 min/m
3575
Scott Lepak18:42.2BoysMaleEdgar4SR6:02 min/m
36156
Dixon Ericson18:45.8BoysMalePrentice / Rib Lake4SR6:03 min/m
37110
Kaiden Turnquist18:47.3BoysMaleMarathon5JR6:03 min/m
3823
Nathan Wheatley18:47.5BoysMaleAthens3JR6:03 min/m
39118
Jacob Seidel18:52.8BoysMaleOwen-Withee2SO6:05 min/m
40107
Jacob Hilgendorf18:56.3BoysMaleMarathon6SR6:06 min/m
4161
Tanner Marvin18:56.9BoysMaleCrandon3JR6:06 min/m
42130
Trevor Frane18:57.7BoysMalePacelli2SO6:07 min/m
43152
Aidan Anderson18:59.5BoysMalePrentice / Rib Lake5JR6:07 min/m
446
Shaun Dolan19:03.1BoysMaleAssumption7SOTeam6:08 min/m
4557
Drew Boney19:07.5BoysMaleCrandon4SO6:10 min/m
46113
Marcus Ackerman19:08.5BoysMaleOwen-Withee3SO6:10 min/m
4779
Devin Dumke19:09.7BoysMaleFlorence1SR6:10 min/m
4849
Leonard Steinert19:09.9BoysMaleColumbus Catholic6SR6:10 min/m
4932
Paul Kollross19:21.5BoysMaleAuburndale1FR6:14 min/m
5050
Jon Viegut19:22.3BoysMaleColumbus Catholic7SR6:14 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)