Iola Skate Invite
15 Jan 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamGradePace
11331
Jakob CraigJakob Craig
#1331 Male MS Boys
11:24.911:24.91
(1)
MS Boys1Male1Lakeland173:48 min/km
21236
William MurphyWilliam Murphy
#1236 Male MS Boys
11:28.711:28.72
(2)
MS Boys2Male2Bay Nordic183:49 min/km
31421
Noah StrakaNoah Straka
#1421 Male MS Boys
11:39.011:39.03
(3)
MS Boys3Male3Peak Nordic173:53 min/km
41362
Aidan EarllAidan Earll
#1362 Male MS Boys
12:00.812:00.84
(4)
MS Boys4Male4Wausau Night Gliders184:00 min/km
51333
Casey VanheftyCasey Vanhefty
#1333 Male MS Boys
12:01.412:01.45
(5)
MS Boys5Male5Lakeland264:00 min/km
61313
Mia CaseMia Case
#1313 Female MS Girls
12:06.412:06.41
(1)
MS Girls1Female1Lakeland184:02 min/km
71332
Henry ShockleyHenry Shockley
#1332 Male MS Boys
12:08.712:08.76
(6)
MS Boys6Male6Lakeland384:02 min/km
81210
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#1210 Male MS Boys
12:11.312:11.37
(7)
MS Boys7Male7Ashwaubenonn184:03 min/km
91223
Spirit HessSpirit Hess
#1223 Female MS Girls
12:31.712:31.72
(2)
MS Girls2Female2Bay Nordic174:10 min/km
101414
Jack ArndtJack Arndt
#1414 Male MS Boys
12:37.012:37.08
(8)
MS Boys8Male8Peak Nordic274:12 min/km
111230
Beckett ChambersBeckett Chambers
#1230 Male MS Boys
12:39.612:39.69
(9)
MS Boys9Male9Bay Nordic264:13 min/km
121260
Hanna O'BrienHanna O'Brien
#1260 Female MS Girls
12:44.612:44.63
(3)
MS Girls3Female3Blackhawk184:14 min/km
131418
Kaden HackerKaden Hacker
#1418 Male MS Boys
12:47.512:47.510
(10)
MS Boys10Male10Peak Nordic374:15 min/km
141343
Nina ChosyNina Chosy
#1343 Female MS Girls
12:50.012:50.04
(4)
MS Girls4Female4Madnorski194:16 min/km
151417
Nathan GrossklausNathan Grossklaus
#1417 Male MS Boys
12:59.112:59.111
(11)
MS Boys11Male11Peak Nordic484:19 min/km
161255
Jacqueline HouseJacqueline House
#1255 Female MS Girls
13:01.713:01.75
(5)
MS Girls5Female5Blackhawk284:20 min/km
171238
Sam StencilSam Stencil
#1238 Male MS Boys
13:03.913:03.912
(12)
MS Boys12Male12Bay Nordic374:21 min/km
181284
Erin RossErin Ross
#1284 Female MS Girls
13:06.613:06.66
(6)
MS Girls6Female6IWSC184:22 min/km
191240
Vince VanMieghemVince VanMieghem
#1240 Male MS Boys
13:16.013:16.013
(13)
MS Boys13Male13Bay Nordic484:25 min/km
201356
Maddie BusigMaddie Busig
#1356 Female MS Girls
13:19.513:19.57
(7)
MS Girls7Female7Wausau Night Gliders184:26 min/km
211201
Kait BehmKait Behm
#1201 Female MS Girls
13:25.913:25.98
(8)
MS Girls8Female8Ashwaubenonn184:28 min/km
221358
Sophia SchenzelSophia Schenzel
#1358 Female MS Girls
13:28.013:28.09
(9)
MS Girls9Female9Wausau Night Gliders284:29 min/km
231366
Cole LozonCole Lozon
#1366 Male MS Boys
13:32.513:32.514
(14)
MS Boys14Male14Wausau Night Gliders274:30 min/km
241227
Mary PopkeyMary Popkey
#1227 Female MS Girls
13:36.713:36.710
(10)
MS Girls10Female10Bay Nordic274:32 min/km
251311
Kristina BodewesKristina Bodewes
#1311 Female MS Girls
13:37.413:37.411
(11)
MS Girls11Female11Lakeland274:32 min/km
261386
Hunter MooreHunter Moore
#1386 Male MS Boys
13:37.613:37.615
(15)
MS Boys15Male15Northern Kettle Moraine184:32 min/km
271345
Alex ButtonAlex Button
#1345 Male MS Boys
13:42.013:42.016
(16)
MS Boys16Male16Madnorski284:34 min/km
281359
Lucas AllenLucas Allen
#1359 Male MS Boys
13:42.313:42.317
(17)
MS Boys17Male17Wausau Night Gliders384:34 min/km
291399
Avery TolbertAvery Tolbert
#1399 Female MS Girls
13:54.713:54.712
(12)
MS Girls12Female12Peak Nordic184:38 min/km
301364
Will HagedornWill Hagedorn
#1364 Male MS Boys
14:01.414:01.418
(18)
MS Boys18Male18Wausau Night Gliders474:40 min/km
311422
Easton TolbertEaston Tolbert
#1422 Male MS Boys
14:02.614:02.619
(19)
MS Boys19Male19Peak Nordic554:40 min/km
321340
Ainsley CasperAinsley Casper
#1340 Female MS Girls
14:06.214:06.213
(13)
MS Girls13Female13Madnorski184:42 min/km
331241
Garrison WillemsGarrison Willems
#1241 Male MS Boys
14:06.914:06.920
(20)
MS Boys20Male20Bay Nordic574:42 min/km
341237
Max PageMax Page
#1237 Male MS Boys
14:10.214:10.221
(21)
MS Boys21Male21Bay Nordic674:43 min/km
351361
Jon BusigJon Busig
#1361 Male MS Boys
14:15.114:15.122
(22)
MS Boys22Male22Wausau Night Gliders574:45 min/km
361420
Niko ParmannNiko Parmann
#1420 Male MS Boys
14:16.214:16.223
(23)
MS Boys23Male23Peak Nordic674:45 min/km
371262
Julia TorresaniJulia Torresani
#1262 Female MS Girls
14:22.214:22.214
(14)
MS Girls14Female14Blackhawk384:47 min/km
381259
Grace NemethGrace Nemeth
#1259 Female MS Girls
14:24.514:24.515
(15)
MS Girls15Female15Blackhawk484:48 min/km
391294
Robbie VaterRobbie Vater
#1294 Male MS Boys
14:30.314:30.324
(24)
MS Boys24Male24IWSC174:50 min/km
401317
Von RaspotnikVon Raspotnik
#1317 Male MS Boys
14:46.314:46.325
(25)
MS Boys25Male25Lakeland374:55 min/km
411268
Soren BlasioleSoren Blasiole
#1268 Male MS Boys
14:47.114:47.126
(26)
MS Boys26Male26Blackhawk184:55 min/km
421233
Sam LagowskiSam Lagowski
#1233 Male MS Boys
14:58.214:58.227
(27)
MS Boys27Male27Bay Nordic774:59 min/km
431222
Raina HessRaina Hess
#1222 Female MS Girls
15:05.515:05.516
(16)
MS Girls16Female16Bay Nordic355:01 min/km
441365
Jack LackmanJack Lackman
#1365 Male MS Boys
15:06.815:06.828
(28)
MS Boys28Male28Wausau Night Gliders655:02 min/km
451375
Abby MooreAbby Moore
#1375 Female MS Girls
15:07.215:07.217
(17)
MS Girls17Female17Northern Kettle Moraine165:02 min/km
461318
Katie TharmanKatie Tharman
#1318 Female MS Girls
15:14.715:14.718
(18)
MS Girls18Female18Lakeland485:04 min/km
471254
Surya BlasioleSurya Blasiole
#1254 Female MS Girls
15:20.215:20.219
(19)
MS Girls19Female19Blackhawk585:06 min/km
481315
Sylvia MezaSylvia Meza
#1315 Female MS Girls
15:22.615:22.620
(20)
MS Girls20Female20Lakeland565:07 min/km
491234
Aidan LemorandeAidan Lemorande
#1234 Male MS Boys
15:25.915:25.929
(29)
MS Boys29Male29Bay Nordic885:08 min/km
501235
Samuel MurphySamuel Murphy
#1235 Male MS Boys
15:46.215:46.230
(30)
MS Boys30Male30Bay Nordic965:15 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)