Wisconsin Nordic Ski League State Meet - Freestyle
Skip Navigation Links
11 February 2017
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Gender
Team
Grade
Lap 1
O/Pos
Lap 2
O/Pos
Lap 3
O/Pos
19Cullen Chosy16:46.2HS BoysMaleMadnorski 5:30.05:42.715:33.41
24Gavin Martell17:18.6HS BoysMale4-H CANSKI125:29.25:49.825:59.52
310Timothy Spaulding17:26.9HS BoysMaleAshwaubenon125:45.65:56.755:44.63
43Noah Bodewes17:31.4HS BoysMaleLakeland105:42.95:57.965:50.54
513Kieran Mullen17:31.6HS BoysMaleLakeland115:38.35:56.135:57.15
65Luke Bodewes17:35.4HS BoysMaleLakeland125:32.36:05.995:57.16
715David Ecker17:41.1HS BoysMaleChippewa Valley Nordic115:48.35:56.145:56.67
81Jackson Adler17:41.9HS BoysMaleAshwaubenon105:42.36:00.475:59.08
911Eli Gore17:53.3HS BoysMaleMadnorski 5:51.06:04.585:57.79
107Kevin Berg18:05.4HS BoysMaleAshwaubenon125:52.16:13.2136:00.010
1114Hunter Dercks18:11.5HS BoysMaleMadnorski 5:47.66:13.9146:09.811
128Nathan Koch18:13.9HS BoysMaleWausau Nordic United125:52.96:06.2106:14.712
1316Kavanaugh FitzPatrick18:14.4HS BoysMaleLakeland115:48.56:12.4116:13.413
1471Mark Raasch18:18.7HS BoysMaleWausau East/West115:49.56:14.7156:14.414
156Nick Petersen18:19.1HS BoysMaleBay Nordic125:54.26:12.6126:12.215
162Sam Williams18:23.3HS BoysMaleIWSC125:49.36:14.8166:19.116
1753Kyle Thieme18:33.6HS BoysMaleAshwaubenon115:49.36:16.6176:27.617
1854Hans Ernst18:33.6HS BoysMaleBay Nordic115:55.56:19.4186:18.618
1960Dalton Collins18:43.8HS BoysMale4-H CANSKI115:53.86:21.6206:28.319
2012Drake Hacker18:48.4HS BoysMalePeak Nordic106:06.86:20.1196:21.520
2150Conner Nilsen18:49.0HS BoysMalePeak Nordic115:59.16:26.5246:23.321
2265Ryan Thieme18:49.8HS BoysMaleAshwaubenon96:08.16:29.7256:11.822
2340Stephen Koch18:53.4HS BoysMaleWausau Nordic United106:09.36:24.4216:19.723
2438Ryan Meeker18:54.5HS BoysMale4-H CANSKI106:05.76:26.4236:22.424
2578Cole Roecker19:00.6HS BoysMalePeak Nordic106:08.26:25.7226:26.625
2656Joel Haas19:08.3HS BoysMaleAshwaubenon116:01.76:36.0286:30.626
2739Nils Eckstrom19:10.8HS BoysMaleHayward116:10.36:36.2306:24.227
2849Teagan Maier19:13.6HS BoysMaleWausau East/West116:15.06:35.5276:22.928
2927Eric Van Horn19:15.7HS BoysMale4-H CANSKI116:06.06:54.4476:15.229
3062Jack Oosterhuis19:18.0HS BoysMaleWausau East/West116:10.86:36.0296:31.130
3119Jake VanHefty19:18.1HS BoysMaleLakeland96:12.86:36.9316:28.331
32112Thomas Olenchek19:22.3HS BoysMalePeak Nordic106:05.66:38.5336:38.132
3359Liam Belsen19:23.5HS BoysMaleIWSC116:10.86:34.0266:38.533
3469Henry Barford19:26.0HS BoysMaleBlackhawk126:15.96:37.0326:33.034
3520Christian Berkovitz19:28.4HS BoysMaleAshwaubenon116:08.36:43.6366:36.435
3631Dylan Winchester19:28.9HS BoysMaleHayward116:11.96:38.8346:38.236
3747Ben Johnson19:39.7HS BoysMaleMadnorski 6:19.46:44.0376:36.237
3848Victor Anderson19:43.4HS BoysMaleWausau East/West116:18.96:46.3386:38.238
3943Jonathan Martin19:45.1HS BoysMaleHayward116:11.16:50.2426:43.739
4026Derek Kozak19:45.7HS BoysMaleHayward116:11.86:43.4356:50.540
4163Luke Rosenberger19:49.3HS BoysMaleChippewa Valley Nordic96:22.16:48.5416:38.741
42113Drew Birschbach20:01.0HS BoysMalePeak Nordic116:19.36:52.2436:49.442
4368Elliot McGinnity Schneider20:07.9HS BoysMaleBay Nordic106:22.56:53.2456:52.043
4457Daniel Huhtala20:11.4HS BoysMaleAshwaubenon96:39.96:47.7406:43.744
4552Bradley Kubik20:12.5HS BoysMale4-H CANSKI106:24.26:54.3466:53.945
4625Will Ernst20:13.4HS BoysMaleBay Nordic920:13.446
4745Benjamin Brown20:21.9HS BoysMaleWausau East/West116:26.56:59.2526:56.147
4866Sam Jaeger20:23.2HS BoysMaleBlackhawk116:36.46:56.9496:49.748
4930Sean Topel20:24.6HS BoysMaleMadnorski 6:46.96:52.9446:44.749
5032Wes Fermanich20:25.5HS BoysMaleBay Nordic126:21.76:58.8517:05.050
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next