Iola Freestyle Challenge
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
14 January 2018
6.6k Freestyle
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
1182Jackson Adler18:07.2MV1Male1Ashwaubenon1
2128Eli Gore18:18.1MV2Male2Madnorski1
326Conner Nilsen18:46.2MV3Male3Peak Nordic1
4147Jack Oosterhuis19:13.4MV4Male4Wausau East/West1
530Cole Roecker19:18.6MV5Male5Peak Nordic2
697Stephen Koch19:23.9MV6Male6Wausau Nordic United1
729Drake Hacker19:28.5MV7Male7Peak Nordic3
851Hans Ernst19:29.1MV8Male8Bay Nordic1
9146Mark Raasch19:42.4MV9Male9Wausau East/West2
10173Ryan Thieme19:51.4MV10Male10Ashwaubenon2
11174Daniel Huhtala19:57.5MV11Male11Ashwaubenon3
1294Aidan Earll20:12.4MV12Male12Wausau Nordic United2
13181Abby Jarzin20:12.7FV1Female1Ashwaubenon1
14148Teagan Maier20:16.9MV13Male13Wausau East/West3
15103William Barford20:27.4MV14Male14Blackhawk1
1699Jacob Novitch20:30.2MV15Male15Wausau Nordic United3
17100Andrew Ross20:33.4MV16Male16Wausau Nordic United4
18183Liam Belson20:39.3MV17Male17Iola1
1998Caleb Novitch20:51.4MV18Male18Wausau Nordic United5
2033Thomas Olenchek20:51.7MV19Male19Peak Nordic4
21172Kyle Thieme20:52.1MV20Male20Ashwaubenon4
22176Christian Berkovitz20:54.2MV21Male21Ashwaubenon5
2386Olivia Dreger21:01.5FV2Female2Wausau Nordic United1
2425Luke Dykowski21:08.2MV22Male22Peak Nordic5
25130Ian Casper21:12.2MV23Male23Madnorski2
26111Alice House21:17.8FV3Female3Blackhawk1
2712Isabel Seay21:19.7FV4Female4Peak Nordic1
2856Will Ernst21:24.1MV24Male24Bay Nordic2
29177Alex Lukens21:41.6MV25Male25Ashwaubenon6
30133Martin Panofsky21:52.4MV26Male26Madnorski3
3187Lauren Lackman22:08.5FV5Female5Wausau Nordic United2
3258William Murphy22:13.2MV27Male27Bay Nordic3
3396Samuel Hagedorn22:41.6MV28Male28Wausau Nordic United6
3410Elise Boudry22:42.2FV6Female6Peak Nordic2
3585Anna Buchberger22:45.8FV7Female7Wausau Nordic United3
3652Elliot Mcginnity Schneider23:01.9MV29Male29Bay Nordic4
37106Genevieve Anex23:10.0FV8Female8Blackhawk2
38134Nina Chosy23:10.3FV9Female9Madnorski1
3993Lucas Allen23:11.9MV30Male30Wausau Nordic United7
40101Cooper Stamp23:14.5MV31Male31Wausau Nordic United8
41104Gavin Richards23:15.0MV32Male32Blackhawk2
4292Ally Swensen23:16.5FV10Female10Wausau Nordic United4
4355Austin Kobylarczyk23:20.2MV33Male33Bay Nordic5
4453Ben Komoroske23:23.5MV34Male34Bay Nordic6
45200Greg Werner23:28.7MV35Male35NKMN1
46102Luke Huggins23:29.0MV36Male36Blackhawk3
4762Spirit Hess23:30.4FV11Female11Bay Nordic7
48126Ainsley Casper23:38.3FV12Female12Madnorski2
49127Alex Button23:52.4MV37Male37Madnorski4
50199Sam Busse24:05.0MV38Male38NKMN2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017