Marshfield Columbus Invitational
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
1 Sep 2018
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Team
Pos in Team
Grade
Pace
1556Addison Stansbury16:11.0D11MaleStillwater Area1125:13 min/m
2604Grant Price16:21.4D12MaleWayzata1125:16 min/m
3599Andrew Brandt16:21.8D13MaleWayzata2125:16 min/m
4554Yonas O'malley16:26.5D14MaleStillwater Area2125:18 min/m
5605Luke Sharpe16:37.6D15MaleWayzata3125:21 min/m
6550Lars Dewall16:40.0D16MaleStillwater Area3125:22 min/m
7642Eli Dyer16:42.3D17MaleWhitefish Bay1125:23 min/m
8387Joseph McKee16:42.7D18MaleMarshfield1115:23 min/m
9557Ethan Vargas16:43.5D19MaleStillwater Area4105:23 min/m
10365Anthony Weeks16:44.3D110MaleHudson1105:23 min/m
11601Patrick Leonard16:48.4D111MaleWayzata4125:25 min/m
12602Luke Maly16:49.5D112MaleWayzata5125:25 min/m
13552Johann Noer16:54.5D113MaleStillwater Area5125:27 min/m
14603Zachary Miller17:02.5D114MaleWayzata6125:29 min/m
15360George Bond17:08.3D115MaleHudson2125:31 min/m
16388Joshua McKee17:12.5D116MaleMarshfield2115:33 min/m
17551Aiden Kilibarda17:21.5D117MaleStillwater Area6105:35 min/m
18553Dylan Olson17:22.1D118MaleStillwater Area7125:36 min/m
19555Ethan Selph17:32.0D119MaleStillwater Area8115:39 min/m
20132Johnathon Nowacki17:35.5D31MaleAthens1115:40 min/m
21600Charlie Ernst17:37.7D120MaleWayzata7115:41 min/m
22384Addison Hill17:40.3D121MaleMarshfield3115:42 min/m
23645Nico Martinez-Ortiz17:42.8D122MaleWhitefish Bay2105:42 min/m
24133Nicholas Rogaczewski17:44.0D32MaleAthens2125:43 min/m
25606Drake Young17:54.0D123MaleWayzata8115:46 min/m
26389Eli Swanson17:57.8D124MaleMarshfield4125:47 min/m
27646Ethan Morris17:58.9D125MaleWhitefish Bay3115:48 min/m
28361Sam Kiecker18:04.6D126MaleHudson3125:49 min/m
29641Noal Basil18:11.3D127MaleWhitefish Bay4125:52 min/m
30153Aaron Dorf18:19.7D33MaleAugusta1115:54 min/m
31468Charlie Bleskachek18:22.5D34MaleMcDonell Central1125:55 min/m
32644Sam Komisar18:27.7D128MaleWhitefish Bay5125:57 min/m
33382Carter Chojnacki18:30.5D129MaleMarshfield5125:58 min/m
34473Joe Thaler18:30.7D35MaleMcDonell Central2115:58 min/m
35383Jacob Dick18:38.0D130MaleMarshfield6126:00 min/m
36364Jacob Mathes18:43.4D131MaleHudson4126:02 min/m
37385Henry Horneman18:45.7D132MaleMarshfield796:03 min/m
38640Jacob Anzia18:48.5D133MaleWhitefish Bay6106:04 min/m
39647Carl Youel18:49.7D134MaleWhitefish Bay7116:04 min/m
40386Tanner Kanable18:57.2D135MaleMarshfield8126:06 min/m
41277Bryce Fuerlinger19:00.3D36MaleColumbus Catholic1126:07 min/m
42469Sean Craker19:00.5D37MaleMcDonell Central3126:07 min/m
43366Cale Wimer19:00.8D136MaleHudson5116:08 min/m
44617Brady Niemeier19:10.0D21MaleWest Salem1106:10 min/m
45519Trevor Frane19:18.8D38MalePacelli1126:13 min/m
46121Logan Edwards19:25.8D22MaleAntigo1106:16 min/m
47643Andrew Jamison19:25.9D137MaleWhitefish Bay896:16 min/m
48130Aaron Hartmann19:31.0D39MaleAthens3116:17 min/m
49131Andrew Hartmann19:36.3D310MaleAthens4116:19 min/m
50341David Anderson19:37.5D311MaleFall Creek1126:19 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
[1]23