Lakewoods Ski Races
01/12/2019

     
     
Overcast, slight mist at start, 23F

Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderTeamPos In TeamGradePace
15
Jackson AdlerJackson Adler
#5 Male Gr 11-12
00:19:19.000:19:19.01Gr 11-121MaleANST1122:34 min/km
21
Daniel HuhtalaDaniel Huhtala
#1 Male Gr 11-12
00:20:01.300:20:01.32Gr 11-122MaleANST2112:40 min/km
33
Ryan ThiemeRyan Thieme
#3 Male Gr 11-12
00:20:11.600:20:11.63Gr 11-123MaleANST3112:41 min/km
42
Cole RoeckerCole Roecker
#2 Male Gr 11-12
00:20:35.700:20:35.74Gr 11-124MalePeak Nordic1122:44 min/km
54
Drake HackerDrake Hacker
#4 Male Gr 11-12
00:20:52.300:20:52.35Gr 11-125MalePeak Nordic2122:46 min/km
611
Caleb NovitchCaleb Novitch
#11 Male Gr 11-12
00:21:35.200:21:35.26Gr 11-126MaleWausau Nordic United1112:52 min/km
716
Thomas OlenchekThomas Olenchek
#16 Male Gr 11-12
00:21:38.300:21:38.37Gr 11-127MalePeak Nordic3122:53 min/km
86
Noah StrakaNoah Straka
#6 Male Gr 9-10
00:21:41.900:21:41.91Gr 9-101MalePeak Nordic492:53 min/km
919
Alex LukensAlex Lukens
#19 Male Gr 11-12
00:21:45.300:21:45.38Gr 11-128MaleANST4112:54 min/km
1010
Aidan EarllAidan Earll
#10 Male Gr 9-10
00:21:52.700:21:52.72Gr 9-102MaleWausau Nordic United2102:55 min/km
1127
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#27 Male Gr 9-10
00:22:03.200:22:03.23Gr 9-103MaleANST5102:56 min/km
127
Stephen KochStephen Koch
#7 Male Gr 11-12
00:22:10.600:22:10.69Gr 11-129MaleWausau Nordic United3122:57 min/km
1329
Kaden HackerKaden Hacker
#29 Male Gr 9-10
00:22:29.300:22:29.34Gr 9-104MalePeak Nordic592:59 min/km
1426
Will ErnstWill Ernst
#26 Male Gr 11-12
00:22:34.300:22:34.310Gr 11-1210MaleBay Nordic1113:00 min/km
1514
Andrew RossAndrew Ross
#14 Male Gr 11-12
00:22:45.900:22:45.911Gr 11-1211MaleWausau Nordic United4113:02 min/km
1656
William MurphyWilliam Murphy
#56 Male Gr 9-10
00:22:53.800:22:53.85Gr 9-105MaleBay Nordic2103:03 min/km
1728
Maxwell DykowskiMaxwell Dykowski
#28 Male Gr 11-12
00:23:04.500:23:04.512Gr 11-1212MalePeak Nordic6123:04 min/km
1837
Alek ZavadoskiAlek Zavadoski
#37 Male Gr 9-10
00:23:06.500:23:06.56Gr 9-106MaleWausau Nordic United593:04 min/km
1930
Nathan GrossklausNathan Grossklaus
#30 Male Gr 9-10
00:23:17.100:23:17.17Gr 9-107MalePeak Nordic7103:06 min/km
2012
Cole PeskeCole Peske
#12 Male Gr 11-12
00:23:25.000:23:25.013Gr 11-1213MalePeak Nordic8123:07 min/km
2159
Ethan BlischkeEthan Blischke
#59 Male Gr 9-10
00:23:25.500:23:25.58Gr 9-108MalePeak Nordic993:07 min/km
2215
Mason VinoskiMason Vinoski
#15 Male Gr 9-10
00:23:44.700:23:44.79Gr 9-109MaleANST6103:09 min/km
2318
Luke BrownLuke Brown
#18 Male Gr 9-10
00:23:53.300:23:53.310Gr 9-1010MaleWausau East/West193:11 min/km
2433
Alex MatsonAlex Matson
#33 Male Gr 11-12
00:24:11.500:24:11.514Gr 11-1214MalePeak Nordic10123:13 min/km
2532
Zach GoodrichZach Goodrich
#32 Male Gr 9-10
00:24:21.600:24:21.611Gr 9-1011MaleRhinelander1103:14 min/km
2622
Sam HagedornSam Hagedorn
#22 Male Gr 11-12
00:24:33.000:24:33.015Gr 11-1215MaleWausau Nordic United6123:16 min/km
278
Sam CalawaySam Calaway
#8 Male Gr 9-10
00:24:40.900:24:40.912Gr 9-1012MaleANST7103:17 min/km
2857
Nicholas St. PierreNicholas St. Pierre
#57 Male Gr 11-12
00:24:44.300:24:44.316Gr 11-1216MaleRhinelander2113:17 min/km
2913
Cole LozonCole Lozon
#13 Male Gr 9-10
00:24:56.400:24:56.413Gr 9-1013MaleWausau Nordic United793:19 min/km
3024
Grant RocheleauGrant Rocheleau
#24 Male Gr 9-10
00:25:01.200:25:01.214Gr 9-1014MaleANST893:20 min/km
3146
Alex GutowskiAlex Gutowski
#46 Male Gr 9-10
00:25:01.300:25:01.315Gr 9-1015MaleBay Nordic3103:20 min/km
329
Cooper StampCooper Stamp
#9 Male Gr 11-12
00:25:05.400:25:05.417Gr 11-1217MaleWausau Nordic United8123:20 min/km
3321
Lucas AllenLucas Allen
#21 Male Gr 9-10
00:25:10.000:25:10.016Gr 9-1016MaleWausau Nordic United9103:21 min/km
3435
Ian MackayIan Mackay
#35 Male Gr 11-12
00:25:28.000:25:28.018Gr 11-1218MaleWausau East/West2123:23 min/km
3551
Ben KomoroskeBen Komoroske
#51 Male Gr 11-12
00:25:30.500:25:30.519Gr 11-1219MaleBay Nordic4113:24 min/km
3623
Hunter MooreHunter Moore
#23 Male Gr 9-10
00:25:35.000:25:35.017Gr 9-1017MaleNorthern Kettle Moraine1103:24 min/km
3748
Garrison WillemsGarrison Willems
#48 Male Gr 9-10
00:25:46.800:25:46.818Gr 9-1018MaleBay Nordic593:26 min/km
3836
Levi SmithLevi Smith
#36 Male Gr 11-12
00:25:54.000:25:54.020Gr 11-1220MaleRhinelander3113:27 min/km
3931
Will HagedornWill Hagedorn
#31 Male Gr 9-10
00:26:04.400:26:04.419Gr 9-1019MaleWausau Nordic United1093:28 min/km
4049
Will RutkowskiWill Rutkowski
#49 Male Gr 9-10
00:26:37.300:26:37.320Gr 9-1020MaleRhinelander493:32 min/km
4163
Sam RutkowskiSam Rutkowski
#63 Male Gr 9-10
00:27:13.200:27:13.221Gr 9-1021MaleRhinelander593:37 min/km
4260
Breckin YounkerBreckin Younker
#60 Male Gr 11-12
00:27:23.200:27:23.221Gr 11-1221MaleRhinelander6113:39 min/km
4345
Henry BennettHenry Bennett
#45 Male Gr 9-10
00:27:24.000:27:24.022Gr 9-1022MaleWausau East/West3103:39 min/km
4440
Kyle MorienKyle Morien
#40 Male Gr 9-10
00:27:26.000:27:26.023Gr 9-1023MaleRhinelander793:39 min/km
4541
Max PageMax Page
#41 Male Gr 9-10
00:27:58.600:27:58.624Gr 9-1024MaleBay Nordic693:43 min/km
4662
Connor VerschConnor Versch
#62 Male Gr 11-12
00:28:08.200:28:08.222Gr 11-1222MaleBay Nordic7113:45 min/km
4725
Sam BusseSam Busse
#25 Male Gr 11-12
00:28:18.300:28:18.323Gr 11-1223MaleNorthern Kettle Moraine2123:46 min/km
4847
Jonathon BusigJonathon Busig
#47 Male Gr 9-10
00:28:41.600:28:41.625Gr 9-1025MaleWausau East/West493:49 min/km
4943
Adam CotterAdam Cotter
#43 Male Gr 9-10
00:28:44.900:28:44.926Gr 9-1026MaleBay Nordic893:49 min/km
5064
Austin KobylarczykAustin Kobylarczyk
#64 Male Gr 11-12
00:28:56.700:28:56.724Gr 11-1224MaleBay Nordic9113:51 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)