WNSL State Individual Sprint Chamopionship
02/03/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGenderTeamGradeSeedStart Time
1224
Jackson AdlerJackson Adler
#224 Male
3:263:26MaleAshwaubenon12A10:23:30
2218
Daniel HuhtalaDaniel Huhtala
#218 Male
3:303:30MaleAshwaubenon11A10:22:00
3225
Ryan ThiemeRyan Thieme
#225 Male
3:423:42MaleAshwaubenon11A10:23:45
4221
Owen WilliamsOwen Williams
#221 Male
3:423:42MaleIWSC9A10:22:45
5222
Stephen KochStephen Koch
#222 Male
3:433:43MaleWausau Nordic United12A10:23:00
6232
Eli GoreEli Gore
#232 Male
3:453:45MaleMadnorski11A10:25:30
7252
Noah StrakaNoah Straka
#252 Male
3:513:51MalePeak Nordic9B10:30:30
8251
Alex LukensAlex Lukens
#251 Male
3:513:51MaleAshwaubenon11B10:30:15
9213
Cole RoeckerCole Roecker
#213 Male
3:533:53MalePeak Nordic12A10:20:45
10216
Cody SchneiderCody Schneider
#216 Male
3:553:55MaleLakeland12A10:21:30
11234
Kevin JohnsonKevin Johnson
#234 Male
3:563:56MaleAshwaubenon10B10:26:00
12227
Aidan EarllAidan Earll
#227 Male
3:583:58MaleWausau Nordic United10A10:24:15
13229
Drake HackerDrake Hacker
#229 Male
4:004:00MalePeak Nordic12A10:24:45
14212
Caleb NovitchCaleb Novitch
#212 Male
4:004:00MaleWausau Nordic United11A10:20:30
15230
Alex ButtonAlex Button
#230 Male
4:034:03MaleMadnorski10A10:25:00
16211
Thomas OlenchekThomas Olenchek
#211 Male
4:034:03MalePeak Nordic12A10:20:15
17237
MasonĂ¡ VinoskiMasonĂ¡ Vinoski
#237 Male
4:044:04MaleAshwaubenon10B10:26:45
18217
Jake VanheftyJake Vanhefty
#217 Male
4:054:05MaleLakeland11A10:21:45
19223
Aidan GrafAidan Graf
#223 Male
4:074:07MaleLakeland12A10:23:15
20233
Alek ZavadoskiAlek Zavadoski
#233 Male
4:104:10MaleWausau Nordic United9A10:25:45
21246
Sam HagedornSam Hagedorn
#246 Male
4:124:12MaleWausau Nordic United12B10:29:00
22264
Ethan BlischkeEthan Blischke
#264 Male
4:124:12MalePeak Nordic9C10:33:45
23226
Tony HolmesTony Holmes
#226 Male
4:144:14MaleLakeland12A10:24:00
24239
Ian MackayIan Mackay
#239 Male
4:144:14MaleWausau East/West12B10:27:15
25220
Jakob CraigJakob Craig
#220 Male
4:154:15MaleLakeland9A10:22:30
26214
Kaden HackerKaden Hacker
#214 Male
4:154:15MalePeak Nordic9A10:21:00
27243
Grant RocheleauGrant Rocheleau
#243 Male
4:164:16MaleAshwaubenon9B10:28:15
28254
Cole LozonCole Lozon
#254 Male
4:174:17MaleWausau Nordic United9B10:31:00
29250
Lucas AllenLucas Allen
#250 Male
4:174:17MaleWausau Nordic United10B10:30:00
30236
Maxwell DykowskiMaxwell Dykowski
#236 Male
4:174:17MalePeak Nordic12B10:26:30
31245
Sam CalawaySam Calaway
#245 Male
4:174:17MaleAshwaubenon10B10:28:45
32238
Cole PeskeCole Peske
#238 Male
4:184:18MalePeak Nordic12B10:27:00
33219
Andrew RossAndrew Ross
#219 Male
4:214:21MaleWausau Nordic United11A10:22:15
34247
Nathan GrossklausNathan Grossklaus
#247 Male
4:224:22MalePeak Nordic10B10:29:15
35263
Alex MatsonAlex Matson
#263 Male
4:224:22MalePeak Nordic12C10:33:30
36248
Henry ShockleyHenry Shockley
#248 Male
4:294:29MaleLakeland11B10:29:30
37235
Brock MetzgerBrock Metzger
#235 Male
4:304:30MaleLakeland11B10:26:15
38241
Cooper StampCooper Stamp
#241 Male
4:344:34MaleWausau Nordic United12B10:27:45
39261
Eric BoettcherEric Boettcher
#261 Male
4:374:37MaleIWSCC10:32:45
40266
Cole KnappCole Knapp
#266 Male
4:434:43MaleWausau East/West11C10:34:15
41268
Will HagedornWill Hagedorn
#268 Male
4:444:44MaleWausau Nordic United9C10:34:45
42267
Niko ParmanNiko Parman
#267 Male
4:474:47MalePeak NordicC10:34:30
43260
Mathew KandzioraMathew Kandziora
#260 Male
4:504:50MalePeak Nordic9C10:32:30
44257
Jorge NogueroJorge Noguero
#257 Male
4:574:57MaleWausau Nordic United11C10:31:45
45240
Sawyer MorkSawyer Mork
#240 Male
4:584:58MaleWausau East/West10B10:27:30
46215
Justus KisselJustus Kissel
#215 Male
5:015:01MaleMadnorski11A10:21:15
47262
Jordan WooldridgeJordan Wooldridge
#262 Male
5:015:01MaleWausau East/West10C10:33:15
48231
Martin PanofskyMartin Panofsky
#231 Male
5:025:02MaleMadnorski11A10:25:15
49256
Nick KelmNick Kelm
#256 Male
5:045:04MalePeak Nordic12C10:31:30
50259
Parker FaustParker Faust
#259 Male
5:155:15MaleWausau Nordic United9C10:32:15
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)