WIAA Sectional - Stevens Point/Amherst
25 Oct 2014

     
State Qualifiers: (T) = Team qualifier, (I) = Individual Qualifier

Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1965
Weber Lucas (I)17:11.1D3 Boys1Male1Lourdes Academy
21033
Bailey Zdroik (T)17:27.4D3 Boys2Male2Rosholt
3904
Sam Falck (I)17:32.0D3 Boys3Male3Bonduel
4944
Chase Przybylski (I)17:32.9D3 Boys4Male4Iola Scandinavia
51059
Wesley Schiek (I)17:34.0D3 Boys5Male5Valley Christian
6892
Connor Dolan (T)17:47.0D3 Boys6Male6Assumption
7966
Jackson Moore (I)17:47.8D3 Boys7Male7Lourdes Academy
8895
Tony Keunthes (T)17:53.1D3 Boys8Male8Assumption
9928
Brian Jones18:07.7D3 Boys9Male9Green Lake/Princeton
101030
Ryan Hoppa (T)18:24.2D3 Boys10Male10Rosholt
111029
Dausen Anderson (T)18:26.2D3 Boys11Male11Rosholt
121020
Rhett Krzykowski18:28.4D3 Boys12Male12Pacelli
13910
Travis Wollenberg18:31.1D3 Boys13Male13Bonduel
14995
Evan Roubal18:43.1D3 Boys14Male14N.E.W. Lutheran
15906
Austin Marcks18:46.1D3 Boys15Male15Bonduel
16882
Seth Barnes18:53.1D3 Boys16Male16Amherst
17883
Sawyer Eiden18:59.9D3 Boys17Male17Amherst
181047
Luke Willems19:01.9D3 Boys18Male18St. Mary Central
191007
Kyle Stoll19:03.1D3 Boys19Male19Oconto
20893
Seamus Dolan (T)19:05.4D3 Boys20Male20Assumption
21887
David Reick19:06.1D3 Boys21Male21Amherst
22996
Noah Roubal19:11.4D3 Boys22Male22N.E.W. Lutheran
23930
Sam Smith19:13.3D3 Boys23Male23Green Lake/Princeton
24967
Dougie Ryan19:16.1D3 Boys24Male24Lourdes Academy
25896
Theo Kobza (T)19:16.2D3 Boys25Male25Assumption
26905
Austin Kurey19:16.9D3 Boys26Male26Bonduel
271004
Jakob Jarvey19:24.9D3 Boys27Male27Oconto
281031
Louie Schultz (T)19:25.9D3 Boys28Male28Rosholt
29932
Connor Van Crete19:26.3D3 Boys29Male29Green Lake/Princeton
30894
Jarrod Haas (T)19:27.1D3 Boys30Male30Assumption
31993
David Cantwell19:29.3D3 Boys31Male31N.E.W. Lutheran
32908
Josh Schill19:29.9D3 Boys32Male32Bonduel
33977
Andrew Scheller19:35.0D3 Boys33Male33Manawa
341041
Seth Calmes19:37.2D3 Boys34Male34St. Mary Central
351045
Kevin Greif19:38.4D3 Boys35Male35St. Mary Central
36962
Aaron Klysen19:39.0D3 Boys36Male36Lourdes Academy
37926
Ben Gordon19:41.7D3 Boys37Male37Green Lake/Princeton
381032
Brock Yenter (T)19:42.1D3 Boys38Male38Rosholt
391003
Bradley Exworthy19:42.5D3 Boys39Male39Oconto
40891
Nick Carolfi (T)19:43.4D3 Boys40Male40Assumption
41979
Jared Zielke19:44.6D3 Boys41Male41Manawa
42916
Miles Kremsreiter19:45.8D3 Boys42Male42Coleman
43909
John Shest19:48.4D3 Boys43Male43Bonduel
441053
Daniel Dunn19:49.4D3 Boys44Male44Valley Christian
45931
Alex Van Crete19:55.4D3 Boys45Male45Green Lake/Princeton
46963
Teddy Kraus19:56.2D3 Boys46Male46Lourdes Academy
47929
Devin Kallenbach19:58.3D3 Boys47Male47Green Lake/Princeton
481046
Peter Ullrich20:07.7D3 Boys48Male48St. Mary Central
491057
Jeff Heinen20:09.1D3 Boys49Male49Valley Christian
501056
Josiah Guyant20:11.5D3 Boys50Male50Valley Christian
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
   

fb