24. VÄIKESE VÄINA AVAVEEUJUMINE
Skip Navigation Links
Tulemused
Seeriavõistluse üldjuhend
29 July 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
117Frank Johan Ojarand00:28:10.620-291Male1Kalevi ujumiskool
274Rinel Pius00:30:41.914-191Male2Viimsi Veeklubi
310Meribel Saar00:30:57.414-191Female1Top
460Andres Olvik00:30:57.630-391Male3 
542Bruno Nopponen00:31:15.940-491Male4VIM
665Uku Pärismaa00:32:39.914-192Male5Briis
716Alder Harkmann00:33:30.130-392Male6U-Klubi
848Romet Tepper00:33:50.130-393Male7VIM
988Mai Riin Salumaa00:34:09.914-192Female2Top
10103Miko Lilleorg00:34:15.414-193Male8Top
1159Julia Kurbat00:35:31.430-391Female3 
1235Elvis Ozolins00:35:53.114-194Male9Läti
1379Martin Puhm00:35:57.940-492Male10Tallinn
1458Henri Kaarma00:37:08.140-493Male11 
1536Artems Blazko00:37:55.114-195Male12Läti
1687Indrek Salm00:37:56.640-494Male13Tallinn
1762Aldo Suurväli00:37:57.950-591Male14 
184Kristiina Arusoo00:38:00.930-392Female4U-Klubi
1947Eve Virkkunen00:38:04.640-491Female5U-Klubi
2045Sven Rohlin00:38:10.150-592Male15 
2195Merle Vantsi00:38:10.450-591Female6U-Klubi
2219Rauno Pärg00:38:26.920-292Male16 
2318Eili Paap00:38:31.940-492Female7U-Klubi
2434Edgars Ozolins00:38:54.650-593Male17Läti
2513Artur Tikkerbär00:39:04.650-594Male18U-Klubi
26111Riina Praks00:39:05.420-291Female8Kalevi ujumiskool
2785Toomas Haggi00:39:06.960-691Male19U-Klubi
2814Jaanus Kaska00:39:23.240-495Male20U-Klubi
2967Rihard Viherpuu00:39:34.214-196Male21VIM
3037Erika Aljoshina00:39:34.914-193Female9Läti
3176Aleksander Batistsev00:39:39.960-692Male22U-Klubi
3280Jorven Nopponen00:39:40.214-197Male23VIM
3321Hans Herman Männik00:39:56.914-198Male24Briis
3477Natalia Munenko00:40:17.440-493Female10Sankt-Peterburg
3544Egert Paat00:40:28.930-394Male25Järveotsa SK
366Peep Kesküla00:40:32.260-693Male26U-Klubi
3715Karl Christopher Teder00:40:43.914-199Male27Briis
3822Teet Sepp00:40:53.940-496Male28Tall.Talisuplejad
3969Tõnu Valgmaa00:41:04.950-595Male29Kiruna
4061Hanna Maria Kukk00:41:24.414-194Female11 
41108Kristjan Seema00:41:26.740-497Male30Tallinn
4271Mikk Saretok00:41:44.720-293Male31Tallinn
4391Kristjan Jääts00:42:11.230-395Male32Tallinna Veepall
4475Andrei Sevardalkin00:42:28.750-596Male33U-Klubi
4578Igor Lukonenko00:42:32.250-597Male34U-Klubi
4672Chris-Helin Loik00:43:43.940-494Female12U-Klubi
4770Igor Bogdanov00:43:49.1Kalipso1Male35Sankt-Peterburg
4829Mart Laid00:44:17.940-498Male36 
4993Martin Meier00:44:44.414-1910Male37VIM
5056Aleksei Kargin00:45:00.940-499Male38U-Klubi
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
[1]23