Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (215 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
1Sebastian ENGELSebastian ENGEL
 Male B
1:14.161:14.161
(1)
B1Male1GER 21514:05:18
2Tobias WYBIEREKTobias WYBIEREK
 Male B
1:14.751:14.752
(2)
B2Male2Serwus BurghausenGER 21614:05:18
3Bruno NOPPONENBruno NOPPONEN
 Male D
1:19.471:19.471
(3)
D1Male3Viimsi VeeklubiEST 16513:43:58
4Dmitriy RUBTSOVDmitriy RUBTSOV
 Male F
1:20.181:20.181
(4)
F1Male4RUS 11513:21:13
5Christof WANDRATSCHChristof WANDRATSCH
 Male F
1:21.831:21.832
(5)
F2Male5KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 9313:11:03
6Yaroslav PRONINYaroslav PRONIN
 Male B
1:22.431:22.433
(6)
+00:00:05B3Male6BelgartBLR 19113:56:59
7Alder HARKMANNAlder HARKMANN
 Male C
1:22.691:22.691
(7)
C1Male7U-KlubiEST 19413:56:59
8Denis AKULOVDenis AKULOV
 Male E
1:22.871:22.871
(8)
E1Male8Orca FERUS 13513:30:36
9Vladislav LATYSHEVVladislav LATYSHEV
 Male A2
1:22.991:22.991
(9)
A21Male9BLR 5312:49:33
10Andrey GORIAINOVAndrey GORIAINOV
 Male B
1:23.711:23.714
(10)
B4Male10Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 21414:05:18
11Rauno PÄRGRauno PÄRG
 Male B
1:24.371:24.375
(11)
B5Male11Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 19913:56:59
12Jochen AUMÜLLERJochen AUMÜLLER
 Male D
1:24.601:24.602
(12)
D2Male12TSV Bernau SwimmingGER 16613:43:58
13Pavel BAYNOVPavel BAYNOV
 Male C
1:24.981:24.982
(13)
C2Male13Morzhi SinariRUS 18913:52:30
14Ute HOLTUte HOLT
 Female E
1:26.511:26.511
(1)
E1Female1SG Erkelenz-HückelhovenGER 12513:25:50
15Mika PÖYHÖLÄMika PÖYHÖLÄ
 Male F
1:26.681:26.683
(14)
F3Male14Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 9713:11:03
16Aleksandra BEDNAREKAleksandra BEDNAREK
 Female B
1:27.211:27.211
(2)
B1Female2Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 20214:01:10
17Roman PETROVRoman PETROV
 Male G
1:27.471:27.471
(15)
G1Male15RUS 8613:05:55
18Maria LYUDVOVAMaria LYUDVOVA
 Female C
1:28.241:28.241
(3)
C1Female3STC STALKER RUS 14113:35:11
19Mihails PETRISINSMihails PETRISINS
 Male C
1:28.761:28.763
(16)
C3Male16Jelgavas RoniLAT 19813:56:59
20Valentin BABICHValentin BABICH
 Male A2
1:28.941:28.942
(17)
A22Male17MurmanskRUS 21214:05:18
21Denis BRUNDUKOVDenis BRUNDUKOV
 Male B
1:29.451:29.456
(18)
B6Male18BelgartBLR 21314:05:18
22Roman DANILOVRoman DANILOV
 Male C
1:30.161:30.164
(19)
C4Male19NICE SportRUS 18413:52:30
23Igor KOPYTENKOIgor KOPYTENKO
 Male C
1:30.481:30.485
(20)
C5Male20BelgartBLR 16913:43:58
24Aleksey CHERBADZHIAleksey CHERBADZHI
 Male D
1:30.801:30.803
(21)
D3Male21Orca FERUS 16413:43:58
25Juris ANDZANSJuris ANDZANS
 Male F
1:30.941:30.944
(22)
F4Male22AizputeLAT 11613:21:13
26Mombelli RomanoMombelli Romano
 Male B
1:30.971:30.977
(23)
B7Male23SUI 211014:05:18
27Antti MÄKINENAntti MÄKINEN
 Male B
1:31.461:31.468
(24)
B8Male24FIN 21714:05:18
28Elina MÄKINENElina MÄKINEN
 Female B
1:31.551:31.552
(4)
B2Female4Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 20614:01:10
29Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVAleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
 Male G
1:31.611:31.612
(25)
G2Male25U-ClubEST 8713:05:55
30Fromm CHRISTOPHFromm CHRISTOPH
 Male C
1:32.221:32.226
(26)
C6Male26TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER 19713:56:59
31Yaroslav PANKIVYaroslav PANKIV
 Male E
1:32.261:32.262
(27)
E2Male27AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 13313:30:36
32Lotta MÄKINENLotta MÄKINEN
 Female B
1:32.271:32.273
(5)
B3Female5FIN 20714:01:10
33Igor LUKINIgor LUKIN
 Male H
1:32.691:32.691
(28)
H1Male28VictoriaRUS 5512:49:33
34Magda OKURKOVAMagda OKURKOVA
 Female B
1:33.021:33.024
(6)
B4Female6FIDES BRNOCZE 20514:01:10
35Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSAleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
 Male E
1:33.191:33.193
(29)
E3Male29Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 13413:30:36
36Merle VANTSIMerle VANTSI
 Female F
1:34.511:34.511
(7)
F1Female7U-Club TallinnEST 10513:16:02
37Aivar ROSENBERGAivar ROSENBERG
 Male D
1:34.761:34.764
(30)
D4Male30Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 15513:39:54
38Oksana BELETSKAYAOksana BELETSKAYA
 Female D
1:35.021:35.021
(8)
D1Female8Orca FERUS 14513:35:11
39Merle LIIVANDMerle LIIVAND
 Female B
1:35.241:35.245
(9)
+00:00:05B5Female9EstoniaEST 20314:01:10
40Severine RIPARTSeverine RIPART
 Female C
1:35.611:35.612
(10)
C2Female10AqualoveFRA 17513:48:18
41Oleg CHEKUSHKINOleg CHEKUSHKIN
 Male G
1:36.201:36.203
(31)
G3Male31Altai RegionRUS 8313:05:55
42Aleksander VINOGRADOVAleksander VINOGRADOV
 Male G
1:36.241:36.244
(32)
G4Male32BelgorodetsRUS 6112:55:20
43Petr MIHOLAPetr MIHOLA
 Male G
1:36.481:36.485
(33)
G5Male33FIDES BRNOCZE 8413:05:55
44Igor MEDYANIKIgor MEDYANIK
 Male D
1:37.341:37.345
(34)
D5Male34St. Petersburg Winter Swimming FederationRUS 15413:39:54
45Andrey ZAMYSLOVAndrey ZAMYSLOV
 Male E
1:37.431:37.434
(35)
E4Male35Serebryniy BorRUS 11713:21:13
46Birgit BONAUERBirgit BONAUER
 Female C
1:37.501:37.503
(11)
C3Female11Serwus Burghausen e.V.GER 17413:48:18
47Markus LINDQVISTMarkus LINDQVIST
 Male C
1:37.871:37.877
(36)
C7Male36Kallvikin TalviuimaritFIN 18113:52:30
48Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR.Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR.
 Male A1
1:38.341:38.341
(37)
A11Male37Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 21114:05:18
49Maria TIEAHOMaria TIEAHO
 Female C
1:39.361:39.364
(12)
C4Female12Team Nahka, Kallvikin talviuimaritFIN 17913:48:18
50Scott LAUTMANScott LAUTMAN
 Male I
1:39.671:39.671
(38)
I1Male38Blue Wave AquaticsUSA 3512:39:03
Page 1 of 5 (215 items)
   

fb