Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 10 (471 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
1Yaroslav PRONINYaroslav PRONIN
 Male B
11.2611.261
(1)
B1Male1BelgartBLR 43912:03:01
2Aleksey STEPANOVAleksey STEPANOV
 Male B
11.6811.682
(2)
B2Male2KriofilRUS 43412:03:01
3Christoph KAROWChristoph KAROW
 Male C
12.1312.131
(3)
C1Male3Maroubra SealsAUS 39611:50:15
4Tobias WYBIEREKTobias WYBIEREK
 Male B
12.1712.173
(4)
B3Male4Serwus BurghausenGER 42412:00:04
5Andrey GORIAINOVAndrey GORIAINOV
 Male B
12.2512.254
(5)
B4Male5Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 43612:03:01
6Armin Evert LELLEArmin Evert LELLE
 Male A2
12.4412.441
(6)
A21Male6Viimsi VeeklubiEST 44312:05:45
7Michal JAGIELLOMichal JAGIELLO
 Male B
12.5812.585
(7)
B5Male7Masters Team Biala PodlaskaPOL 431012:03:01
8Ilya LARIONOVIlya LARIONOV
 Male D
12.5912.591
(8)
D1Male8KriofilRUS 33511:31:46
9Alder HARKMANNAlder HARKMANN
 Male C
12.6312.632
(9)
C2Male9U-KlubiEST 39811:50:15
10Daniel PÄLLINGDaniel PÄLLING
 Male B
12.7912.796
(10)
B6Male10EST 42312:00:04
11Henri KAARMAHenri KAARMA
 Male D
12.8912.892
(11)
D2Male11Viimsi VeeklubiEST 33611:31:46
12Severi ALLONENSeveri ALLONEN
 Male B
12.9012.907
(12)
B7Male12TotisetFIN 43212:03:01
13Yaroslav DATSENKOYaroslav DATSENKO
 Male B
12.9212.928
(13)
B8Male13KriofilRUS 43712:03:01
14Egert PAATEgert PAAT
 Male C
13.1213.123
(14)
C3Male14EST 39311:50:15
15Janne KEKKONENJanne KEKKONEN
 Male B
13.1313.139
(15)
B9Male15TotisetFIN 42712:00:04
16Bruno NOPPONENBruno NOPPONEN
 Male D
13.1913.193
(16)
D3Male16Viimsi VeeklubiEST 33711:31:46
17Mariano Nahuel MARTINEZMariano Nahuel MARTINEZ
 Male C
13.2013.204
(17)
C4Male17Swim ArgentinaARG 36411:40:48
18Joel ARMEIJoel ARMEI
 Male D
13.2213.224
(18)
D4Male18Viimsi VeeklubiEST 33411:31:46
19Rauno PÄRGRauno PÄRG
 Male B
13.2813.2810
(19)
B10Male19Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 43812:03:01
20Dmitriy RUBTSOVDmitriy RUBTSOV
 Male F
13.3213.321
(20)
F1Male20RUS 22511:02:07
21Valentin BABICHValentin BABICH
 Male A2
13.3513.352
(21)
A22Male21MurmanskRUS 44412:05:45
22Pavel RYNDOVPavel RYNDOV
 Male C
13.4313.435
(22)
C5Male22VictoriaRUS 39411:50:15
23Pavel BAYNOVPavel BAYNOV
 Male C
13.4413.446
(23)
C6Male23Morzhi SinariRUS 39211:50:15
24Mikhail SHAROVMikhail SHAROV
 Male C
13.4613.467
(24)
C7Male24walrus KupchinoRUS 39711:50:15
25Konstantin GOLDBERGKonstantin GOLDBERG
 Male E
13.5513.551
(25)
E1Male25UEST 28511:17:21
26Rinel PIUSRinel PIUS
 Male A2
13.5813.583
(26)
A23Male26Viimsi VeeklubiEST 46512:11:17
27Kirill LATYPOVKirill LATYPOV
 Male B
13.5913.5911
(27)
B11Male27RUS 43512:03:01
28Denis BRUNDUKOVDenis BRUNDUKOV
 Male B
13.6213.6212
(28)
B12Male28BelgartBLR 43312:03:01
29Marko ISOMAAMarko ISOMAA
 Male D
13.6613.665
(29)
D5Male29Loimaan UimaseuraFIN 33311:31:46
30Mihails PETRISINSMihails PETRISINS
 Male C
13.6713.678
(30)
C8Male30Jelgavas RoniLAT 381011:47:21
31Rihard VIHERPUURihard VIHERPUU
 Male A2
13.6713.674
(31)
A24Male31Viimsi VeeklubiEST 44712:05:45
32William LUCKHURSTWilliam LUCKHURST
 Male A2
13.7013.705
(32)
A25Male32Serpentine Swimming ClubUK 44912:05:45
33Artur SABUROVArtur SABUROV
 Male B
13.7513.7513
(33)
B13Male33RUS 48712:16:37
34Konstantin PEREPELKINKonstantin PEREPELKIN
 Male E
13.7513.752
(34)
E2Male34BelgorodetsRUS 22111:02:07
35Alexander KETOVAlexander KETOV
 Male E
13.8313.833
(35)
E3Male35VictoriaRUS 28411:17:21
36Garrick DE LA COMBEGarrick DE LA COMBE
 Male A2
13.8913.896
(36)
A26Male36Loimaan UimaseuraUSA 46612:11:17
37Aivar ROSENBERGAivar ROSENBERG
 Male D
13.9113.916
(37)
D6Male37Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 32511:28:38
38Wade STOKESWade STOKES
 Male F
13.9113.912
(38)
F2Male38TransferWiseEST 21710:59:37
38Andrey ZAMYSLOVAndrey ZAMYSLOV
 Male E
13.9113.914
(38)
E4Male38Serebryniy BorRUS 27111:14:54
40Alan LUCKHURSTAlan LUCKHURST
 Male B
13.9213.9214
(40)
B14Male40Serpentine Swimming Club & University of SouthamptonUK 43112:03:01
41Artur TIKKERBÄRArtur TIKKERBÄR
 Male G
13.9413.941
(41)
G1Male41U KlubiEST 16410:46:13
42Mombelli ROMANOMombelli ROMANO
 Male B
13.9813.9815
(42)
B15Male42SUI 42212:00:04
43Marek ROTHERMarek ROTHER
 Male F
14.0814.083
(43)
F3Male43Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 22811:02:07
44Mika PÖYHÖLÄMika PÖYHÖLÄ
 Male F
14.1014.104
(44)
F4Male44Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 22311:02:07
45Christof WANDRATSCHChristof WANDRATSCH
 Male F
14.1314.135
(45)
F5Male45KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 22411:02:07
46Martin MEIERMartin MEIER
 Male A1
14.1514.151
(46)
A11Male46Viimsi VeeklubiEST 48512:16:37
47Matias MUURINENMatias MUURINEN
 Male A2
14.1814.187
(47)
A27Male47Loimaan UimaseuraFIN 441012:05:45
48Anatoliy SABATOVAnatoliy SABATOV
 Male A2
14.2114.218
(48)
A28Male48MurmanskRUS 44612:05:45
48Mirko NÕMMMirko NÕMM
 Male A1
14.2114.212
(48)
A12Male48Viimsi VeeklubiEST 48412:16:37
50Aleksey CHERBADZHIAleksey CHERBADZHI
 Male D
14.2214.227
(50)
D7Male50Orca FERUS 33811:31:46
Page 1 of 10 (471 items)
   

fb