Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart TimeFinish
1Tobias WYBIEREKTobias WYBIEREK
 Male B
31.8531.851
(1)
B1Male1Serwus BurghausenGER 37711:48:3531.85
2Yaroslav PRONINYaroslav PRONIN
 Male B
31.8731.872
(2)
B2Male2BelgartBLR 37911:48:3531.87
3Maksim IVANOVMaksim IVANOV
 Male C
33.2033.201
(3)
C1Male3U-ClubEST 34611:41:3233.20
4Mark MORDOVTSEVMark MORDOVTSEV
 Male B
33.7533.753
(4)
B3Male4Winter swimming federation in St. PetersburgRUS 37511:48:3533.75
5Andrey GORIAINOVAndrey GORIAINOV
 Male B
34.0734.074
(5)
B4Male5Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 37211:48:3534.07
6Alder HARKMANNAlder HARKMANN
 Male C
34.1234.122
(6)
C2Male6U-KlubiEST 33711:39:0934.12
7Joel ARMEIJoel ARMEI
 Male D
34.1434.141
(7)
D1Male7Viimsi VeeklubiEST 29611:29:4634.14
8Rinel PIUSRinel PIUS
 Male A2
34.4434.441
(8)
A21Male8Viimsi VeeklubiEST 38611:50:4834.44
9Severi ALLONENSeveri ALLONEN
 Male B
34.8534.855
(9)
B5Male9TotisetFIN 34811:41:3234.85
10Yaroslav DATSENKOYaroslav DATSENKO
 Male B
35.3035.306
(10)
B6Male10KriofilRUS 37811:48:3535.30
11Mika PÖYHÖLÄMika PÖYHÖLÄ
 Male F
35.4535.451
(11)
F1Male11Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 20611:08:3335.45
12Simo HILLOSimo HILLO
 Male E
35.4735.471
(12)
E1Male12Kangasalan UintiseuraFIN 25511:20:1835.47
13Mikhail SHAROVMikhail SHAROV
 Male C
35.4735.473
(13)
C3Male13walrus KupchinoRUS 33611:39:0935.47
14Markku VIHERSALOMarkku VIHERSALO
 Male D
35.5235.522
(14)
D2Male14Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 26211:22:2735.52
15Bruno NOPPONENBruno NOPPONEN
 Male D
35.7035.703
(15)
D3Male15Viimsi VeeklubiEST 29411:29:4635.70
16Dmitriy RUBTSOVDmitriy RUBTSOV
 Male F
35.7735.772
(16)
F2Male16RUS 20511:08:3335.77
17Andrey LUKINAndrey LUKIN
 Male C
36.0936.094
(17)
C4Male17VictoriaRUS 33511:39:0936.09
18Denis AKULOVDenis AKULOV
 Male E
36.4536.452
(18)
E2Male18Orca FERUS 26511:22:2736.45
19Rauno PÄRGRauno PÄRG
 Male B
36.5636.567
(19)
B7Male19Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 34711:41:3236.56
20Dan PEDERSENDan PEDERSEN
 Male D
36.6036.604
(20)
D4Male20NORDDEN 29211:29:4636.60
21Valentin BABICHValentin BABICH
 Male A2
36.6236.622
(21)
A22Male21MurmanskRUS 38711:50:4836.62
22Pavel BAYNOVPavel BAYNOV
 Male C
36.8436.845
(22)
C5Male22Morzhi SinariRUS 31711:34:3036.84
23Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVSDmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS
 Male B
36.9736.978
(23)
B8Male23Jelgavas RoniLAT 37411:48:3536.97
24Henri KAARMAHenri KAARMA
 Male D
37.1537.155
(24)
D5Male24Viimsi VeeklubiEST 29711:29:4637.15
25Janne KEKKONENJanne KEKKONEN
 Male B
37.3337.339
(25)
B9Male25TotisetFIN 34211:41:3237.33
26Christof WANDRATSCHChristof WANDRATSCH
 Male F
37.3437.343
(26)
F3Male26KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 20311:08:3337.34
27Aleksey CHERBADZHIAleksey CHERBADZHI
 Male D
37.5237.526
(27)
D6Male27Orca FERUS 29311:29:4637.52
28Igor LUKINIgor LUKIN
 Male H
37.6337.631
(28)
H1Male28VictoriaRUS 11510:37:1037.63
29Daniel TIKKERBÄRDaniel TIKKERBÄR
 Male C
37.7337.736
(29)
C6Male29Pärnu UCAEST 33311:39:0937.73
30Jochen AUMÜLLERJochen AUMÜLLER
 Male D
37.8537.857
(30)
D7Male30TSV Bernau SwimmingGER 29511:29:4637.85
31Aleksandra BEDNAREKAleksandra BEDNAREK
 Female B
37.8937.891
(1)
B1Female1Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 35911:43:5137.89
32Merle LIIVANDMerle LIIVAND
 Female B
38.2038.202
(2)
B2Female2EstoniaEST 35511:43:5138.20
33Joerg HAFNERJoerg HAFNER
 Male E
38.2338.233
(31)
E3Male31androgon teamGER 25311:20:1838.23
34Mombelli ROMANOMombelli ROMANO
 Male B
38.2538.2510
(32)
B10Male32SUI 34311:41:3238.25
35Diana PUTTONENDiana PUTTONEN
 Female B
38.3238.323
(3)
B3Female3VictoriaRUS 36611:46:2438.32
36Konstantin PEREPELKINKonstantin PEREPELKIN
 Male E
38.4438.444
(33)
E4Male33BelgorodetsRUS 21111:10:4738.44
37Roman PETROVRoman PETROV
 Male G
38.5138.511
(34)
G1Male34RUS 15610:55:0638.51
38Rihard VIHERPUURihard VIHERPUU
 Male A2
38.6738.673
(35)
A23Male35Viimsi VeeklubiEST 38311:50:4838.67
39Elina MÄKINENElina MÄKINEN
 Female B
38.7338.734
(4)
B4Female4Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 36411:46:2438.73
40Alexander KETOVAlexander KETOV
 Male E
38.9638.965
(36)
E5Male36VictoriaRUS 25611:20:1838.96
41Denis BENCICDenis BENCIC
 Male E
39.2939.296
(37)
E6Male37PK Biser PiranSLV 25711:20:1839.29
42Konstantin GOLDBERGKonstantin GOLDBERG
 Male E
39.3139.317
(38)
E7Male38UEST 25211:20:1839.31
43Maria LYUDVOVAMaria LYUDVOVA
 Female C
39.3439.341
(5)
C1Female5STC STALKER RUS 27111:24:5239.34
44Antti MÄKINENAntti MÄKINEN
 Male B
39.3539.3511
(39)
B11Male39FIN 34411:41:3239.35
45Fromm CHRISTOPHFromm CHRISTOPH
 Male C
39.3839.387
(40)
C7Male40TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER 33211:39:0939.38
46Juha KORHONENJuha KORHONEN
 Male G
39.5039.502
(41)
G2Male41Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 11910:37:1039.50
47Aivar ROSENBERGAivar ROSENBERG
 Male D
39.5639.568
(42)
D8Male42Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 28611:27:1239.56
48Mihails PETRISINSMihails PETRISINS
 Male C
39.6239.628
(43)
C8Male43Jelgavas RoniLAT 32711:36:4739.62
49Roman DANILOVRoman DANILOV
 Male C
40.0440.049
(44)
C9Male44NICE SportRUS 32911:36:4740.04
50Juris ANDZANSJuris ANDZANS
 Male F
40.0940.094
(45)
F4Male45AizputeLAT 20711:08:3340.09
Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
   

fb