Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat PosTime AdjCategoryCat PosGenderHEATLANEMembers 1-2Members 3-4Start Time
1 BELGART BELGART
 Mixed FR 1
50.5150.511FR 11Mixed95Jaroslav Pronin, Alexandra DegtiarevaVladislav Latuslev, Andrey Gorianov14:56:30
2 KORTMAN CREW FINLAND KORTMAN CREW FINLAND
 Mixed FR 1
51.1851.182FR 12Mixed87Nelli Määttänen, Valtteri ElorantaLassi Ohtonen, Tatu Waltari14:50:13
3 KRIOFIL KRIOFIL
 Mixed FR 1
51.3351.333FR 13Mixed78Aleksei Stepanov, Yaroslav DatsenkoIlya Larionov, Daria Isichenko14:43:29
4 JYVÄSKYLÄ JYVÄSKYLÄ
 Mixed FR 1
52.0152.014FR 14Mixed710Severi Allonen, Eetu SuomalainenJanne Kekkonen, Moona Myllyaho14:43:29
5 U-KLUBI 1 U-KLUBI 1
 Mixed FR 2
52.6552.651FR 21Mixed48Eve Virkkunen, Alder HarkmannTarmo Rammo, Maksim Ivanov14:23:10
6 PALOHEINÄN PORE VU I PALOHEINÄN PORE VU I
 Mixed FR 1
53.8553.855FR 15Mixed86Peik Lehtonen, Sami MyrenHarri Matinlassi, Tanja Kylliäinen14:50:13
7 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI 1 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI 1
 Mixed FR 2
54.6154.612FR 22Mixed310Henri Kaarma, Bruno NopponenJoel Armei, Merike Harineem14:16:43
8 VIIMSI VEEKLUBI II VIIMSI VEEKLUBI II
 Mixed FR 1
55.4355.436FR 16Mixed97Armin Evert Lelle, Rinel PiusRihard Viherpuu, Jonna Kivi14:56:30
9 TEAM AQUA SPHERE GERMANY I TEAM AQUA SPHERE GERMANY I
 Mixed FR 1
55.5055.507FR 17Mixed69Tobias Wybierek, Cristof WandratschChristoph Fromm, Stella Virutenaf14:36:39
10 JELGAVAS RONI ICE TORPEDOS JELGAVAS RONI ICE TORPEDOS
 Mixed FR 1
56.0556.058FR 18Mixed96Dmitrijs Žigunovs, Viktorija GedrovicaAleksandrs JR Jakovlevs, Mihails Petrišins14:56:30
11 U-KLUBI 3 U-KLUBI 3
 Mixed FR 3
56.6356.631FR 31Mixed210Merle Vantsi, Artur TikkerbärKaupo Meier, Konstantin Goldberg14:09:54
12 VICTORIA KARELIN 1 VICTORIA KARELIN 1
 Mixed FR 2
56.6956.693FR 23Mixed58Dmitrii Ponomarev, Ludmiea EgorovaAndrey Lukin , Pavel Ryndov14:30:19
13 BELGART PENGUINS BELGART PENGUINS
 Mixed FR 2
57.5357.534FR 24Mixed52Konstantin Perepelkin, Igor PilshchikovDarya Borash, Ihar Kapytsenka14:30:19
14 PREGEL PREGEL
 Mixed FR 3
58.4058.402FR 32Mixed31Sergey Dirindyaev, Elena DautovaGrigorii Lopin, Aleksandr Smirnov14:16:43
15 SIBIRIA SIBIRIA
 Mixed FR 3
58.7458.743FR 33Mixed33Oleg Chekushkin, Vasilii TeterinMarina Kuksina, Pavel Bainov14:16:43
16 VICTORIA KARELIN 2 VICTORIA KARELIN 2
 Mixed FR 3
58.7658.764FR 34Mixed27Igor Lukin , Irina Levina Dmitry Borovkov, Aleksandr Ketov14:09:54
17 WIM IT HOF WIM IT HOF
 Mixed FR 1
59.2059.209FR 19Mixed85Daniel Pälling, Allan MalleusJohan Rohtla, Merle Antson14:50:13
18 ESTONIA 100 ESTONIA 100
 Mixed FR 1
59.5459.5410FR 110Mixed84Liis-Grete Arro, Marten PärgJüri Merimaa, Rauno Pärg14:50:13
19 U-KLUBI 2 U-KLUBI 2
 Mixed FR 2
1:00.041:00.045FR 25Mixed45Kristiina Arusoo, Arto AasKarol Kovanen, Jaanus Kaska14:23:10
20 TEAM SWEDEN TEAM SWEDEN
 Mixed FR 2
1:00.371:00.376FR 26Mixed410Nils Lundmark, Per TjärnströmMikael Söderström, Elina Mäkinen14:23:10
21 OULUN TALIUIMARIT OULUN TALIUIMARIT
 Mixed FR 1
1:00.431:00.4311FR 111Mixed65Lauri Moilanen, Salla LamminpääNoora Pehkonen, Joonas Sihvonen14:36:39
22 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 1 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 1
 Mixed FR 3
1:01.751:01.755FR 35Mixed34Juha Korhonen, Tiina NummiMarkku Vihersalo, Mika Pöyhölä14:16:43
23 TRISMILE TRISMILE
 Mixed FR 2
1:03.001:03.007FR 27Mixed43Margus Puvi, Evelin JôgedaAivar Rosenberg, Ergo Tamm14:23:10
24 FRANCE FRISA FRANCE FRISA
 Mixed FR 2
1:03.441:03.448FR 28Mixed41Alexandre fuzeau, Marion JoffleCalon Guillaume, Philippe Fort14:23:10
25 SPORTFANATIC SPORTFANATIC
 Mixed FR 2
1:03.471:03.479FR 29Mixed54Richard Nyáry, Dezider PékRobert Šupa, Pavlina Novakova14:30:19
26 U-KLUBI 4 U-KLUBI 4
 Mixed FR 4
1:03.521:03.521FR 41Mixed17Eha Lilienthal, Aleksandr BatistsevLembit Laht, Marek Miller14:03:49
27 POLISH OGRODNIK TEAM POLISH OGRODNIK TEAM
 Mixed FR 3
1:03.751:03.756FR 36Mixed26Aldona Prusinowska, Piotr BiankowskiBOGUSLAW OGRODNIK, MAREK ROTHER14:09:54
28 AKVA VITAMĪNS SALDUS AKVA VITAMĪNS SALDUS
 Mixed FR 1
1:04.131:04.1312FR 112Mixed66Kristaps Vagelis, Inga MankusBruno Vitolinš, Guntars Jekabsons14:36:39
29 RETS ÄLF RETS ÄLF
 Mixed FR 1
1:04.511:04.5113FR 113Mixed67Teet Torim, Rait VeidenbergMarko Põder, Merle Liivand14:36:39
30 ISHUD ISHUD
 Mixed FR 3
1:04.831:04.837FR 37Mixed23Bjorn Gundersen, Per Christian GundersenNils Ove, Lisbeth Maurstad14:09:54
31 WHAT IS YOUR SUPERPOWER? WHAT IS YOUR SUPERPOWER?
 Mixed FR 1
1:04.921:04.9214FR 114Mixed94Elisa Yrjö-Koskinen, Sakari Yrjö-KoskinenLotta Mäkinen, Antti Mäkinen14:56:30
32 TALLINNA TALIUJUMISKESKUS 1 TALLINNA TALIUJUMISKESKUS 1
 Mixed FR 2
1:04.961:04.9610FR 210Mixed49Egert Paat, Hannes ViherpuuPeeter Tava, Irena Rosenberg14:23:10
33 PREGEL PREGEL
 Mixed FR 4
1:05.351:05.352FR 42Mixed13Vladimir Getman, Aleksandr TervinskiyVyacheslav Tichonov, Natalia Aleshchenko14:03:49
34 TEAM ARGENTINA TEAM ARGENTINA
 Mixed FR 2
1:05.361:05.3611FR 211Mixed56Mauricio Lopez, Dario SilvaMarcio Billone, Birgit Billone14:30:19
35 SUPREMA SUPREMA
 Mixed FR 2
1:05.721:05.7212FR 212Mixed42TAAVI KAINEL, MATI KAINELKILLU KAINEL, KRISTJAN MAADE14:23:10
36 EESTI MEREVÄGI EESTI MEREVÄGI
 Mixed FR 1
1:06.741:06.7415FR 115Mixed75Kärt Praks, Imre AlljärvRain Praks, Sten Indrikson14:43:29
37 RUSSIA-3 RUSSIA-3
 Mixed FR 4
1:07.751:07.753FR 43Mixed12Lyudmila Maller, Aleksandr KomarovVyacheslav Maltsev, Vasiliy Simonov14:03:49
38 CLEVEDON COLD STARS 1 CLEVEDON COLD STARS 1
 Mixed FR 1
1:08.451:08.4516FR 116Mixed64Rowan Clarke, Laura Nesbitt Alice Obyn, Pete Gillespie14:36:39
39 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 2 TAMPEREEN TALVIUIMARIT 2
 Mixed FR 2
1:08.671:08.6713FR 213Mixed35Sanna Tirkkonen, Jouni TuominenArto Jassu, Alessandro Foi14:16:43
40 FHP MURMANSK FHP MURMANSK
 Mixed FR 3
1:10.131:10.138+00:00:05FR 38Mixed21Raphail YAKUPOV, Genadi LebedevSergey Korytov, Olga Meshkova14:09:54
41 DRJUNK DRJUNK
 Mixed FR 1
1:10.141:10.1417FR 117Mixed71Simon Jønck, Asbjørn WejdlingIda Thomsen, Christian Lundgaard14:43:29
42 ADDUCO KIIRED TEOD 2 ADDUCO KIIRED TEOD 2
 Mixed FR 1
1:10.161:10.1618FR 118Mixed610Anton Bazõlev, Merilin MetsaluAivar Kisel, Erkki Kasenurm14:36:39
43 U-KLUBI 5 U-KLUBI 5
 Mixed FR 4
1:10.391:10.394FR 44Mixed14Eino Kirss, Sirje EirandMati Haggi, Aleksei Terestsenkov14:03:49
44 JR TORPEDOS JR TORPEDOS
 Mixed FR 3
1:11.121:11.129FR 39Mixed29Aleksandrs Jakovlev, Inga GedrovicaViktors Bakanovs, John Coningham-Rolls14:09:54
45 TEAM AQUA SPHERE GERMANY II TEAM AQUA SPHERE GERMANY II
 Mixed FR 2
1:12.191:12.1914FR 214Mixed39Jochen Aumüller, Kerstin ThomasBirgit Becher, Mark Koitka14:16:43
46 1.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD 1.JALAVÄEBRIGAAD
 Mixed FR 1
1:12.881:12.8819+00:00:05FR 119Mixed98Lauri Tanner, Krismar RaagSander Kabur, Pauline Nettan14:56:30
47 AMIGOS DE CHILE AMIGOS DE CHILE
 Mixed FR 1
1:13.671:13.6720FR 120Mixed68Barbara Hernandez, Jorge VillalobosKanishchau Pavel , Orlov Maksim 14:36:39
48 AQUALOVE FRANCE AQUALOVE FRANCE
 Mixed FR 3
1:13.701:13.7010FR 310Mixed25Colombe Denis, Ripart SeverineBrette Joelle, Tuset Jacques14:09:54
49 BELI MEDVEDI RUSSIY BELI MEDVEDI RUSSIY
 Mixed FR 4
1:13.961:13.965FR 45Mixed11Aleksandr Lykiynosky, Nadezda Dydina Aleksandr Zelenetskii, Sergei Sidorov 14:03:49
50 U-KLUBI 6 U-KLUBI 6
 Mixed FR 4
1:15.361:15.366FR 46Mixed15Viive Nõu, Aksel LuigeGeorgi Tinjakov, Olev Kooskora14:03:49
Page 1 of 2 (82 items)
   

fb