Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
1Yaroslav PRONINYaroslav PRONIN
 Male B
2:06.072:06.071
(1)
B1Male1BelgartBLR 19214:25:05
2Andrey GORIAINOVAndrey GORIAINOV
 Male B
2:11.322:11.322
(2)
B2Male2Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 19614:25:05
3Henri KAARMAHenri KAARMA
 Male D
2:12.472:12.471
(3)
D1Male3Viimsi VeeklubiEST 15513:57:02
4Benjamin SANSONBenjamin SANSON
 Male E
2:14.852:14.851
(4)
E1Male4FRA 191014:25:05
5Marek ROTHERMarek ROTHER
 Male F
2:16.912:16.911
(5)
F1Male5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 10613:28:44
6Tobias WYBIEREKTobias WYBIEREK
 Male B
2:17.322:17.323
(6)
B3Male6Serwus BurghausenGER 19514:25:05
7Christof WANDRATSCHChristof WANDRATSCH
 Male F
2:18.452:18.452
(7)
F2Male7KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 10513:28:44
8Bruno NOPPONENBruno NOPPONEN
 Male D
2:19.942:19.942
(8)
D2Male8Viimsi VeeklubiEST 15613:57:02
9Pavel BAYNOVPavel BAYNOV
 Male C
2:21.382:21.381
(9)
C1Male9Morzhi SinariRUS 16614:03:53
10Julia WITTIGJulia WITTIG
 Female C
2:23.082:23.081
(1)
C1Female1GER 14413:51:41
11Ines HAHNInes HAHN
 Female B
2:23.592:23.591
(2)
B1Female2GER 18514:17:24
12Hanna BAKUNIAKHanna BAKUNIAK
 Female B
2:24.792:24.792
(3)
B2Female3Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 17714:09:36
13Pavlina NOVAKOVAPavlina NOVAKOVA
 Female B
2:28.302:28.303
(4)
B3Female4I.PKOCZE 17614:09:36
14Aleksandr SMIRNOVAleksandr SMIRNOV
 Male F
2:28.322:28.323
(10)
F3Male10PregelRUS 9613:23:43
15Aleksandra BEDNAREKAleksandra BEDNAREK
 Female B
2:28.812:28.814
(5)
B4Female5Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 17114:09:36
16Rory FITZGERALDRory FITZGERALD
 Male H
2:31.072:31.071
(11)
H1Male11Winchester City PenguinsUK 4512:53:54
17Matias OLAMatias OLA
 Male C
2:31.792:31.792
(12)
C2Male12Swim ArgentinaARG 16414:03:53
18Rauno PÄRGRauno PÄRG
 Male B
2:32.602:32.604
(13)
B4Male13Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 19714:25:05
19Mario FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJOMario FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJO
 Male C
2:32.762:32.763
(14)
C3Male14Club Natación Villa de Navia MasterESP 16714:03:53
20Piotr BIANKOWSKIPiotr BIANKOWSKI
 Male D
2:36.522:36.523
(15)
D3Male15POL 13313:46:29
21Michal SLANINAMichal SLANINA
 Male B
2:36.772:36.775
(16)
B5Male16FIDES BRNOCZE 19414:25:05
22Aleksey CHERBADZHIAleksey CHERBADZHI
 Male D
2:37.362:37.364
(17)
D4Male17Orca FERUS 13613:46:29
23Denis AKULOVDenis AKULOV
 Male E
2:38.132:38.132
(18)
E2Male18Orca FERUS 12513:41:31
24Victoria MORIVictoria MORI
 Female B
2:38.742:38.745
(6)
B5Female6ARG 17514:09:36
25Fromm CHRISTOPHFromm CHRISTOPH
 Male C
2:40.062:40.064
(19)
C4Male19TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER 16314:03:53
26Colombe DENISColombe DENIS
 Male F
2:40.332:40.334
(20)
F4Male20AqualoveFRA 9413:23:43
27Radka EREMIASOVARadka EREMIASOVA
 Female D
2:41.062:41.061
(7)
D1Female7FIDES BRNOCZE 14513:51:41
28Oleg CHEKUSHKINOleg CHEKUSHKIN
 Male G
2:41.632:41.631
(21)
G1Male21Altai RegionRUS 7513:11:53
29Roman DANILOVRoman DANILOV
 Male C
2:41.712:41.715
(22)
C5Male22NICE SportRUS 15813:57:02
30Jochen AUMÜLLERJochen AUMÜLLER
 Male D
2:41.882:41.885
(23)
D5Male23TSV Bernau SwimmingGER 13713:46:29
31Jakub VALNICEKJakub VALNICEK
 Male E
2:42.742:42.743
(24)
E3Male24I.PKOCZE 12313:41:31
32Birgit BONAUERBirgit BONAUER
 Female C
2:43.742:43.742
(8)
C2Female8Serwus Burghausen e.V.GER 14313:51:41
33Antti MÄKINENAntti MÄKINEN
 Male B
2:44.592:44.596
(25)
B6Male25FIN 19314:25:05
34Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVAleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
 Male G
2:45.302:45.302
(26)
G2Male26U-ClubEST 7613:11:53
35Melanie HOLLANDMelanie HOLLAND
 Female D
2:45.512:45.512
(9)
D2Female9AUS 14613:51:41
36Scott LAUTMANScott LAUTMAN
 Male I
2:45.682:45.681
(27)
I1Male27Blue Wave AquaticsUSA 2312:39:44
37Richard NYÁRYRichard NYÁRY
 Male D
2:45.992:45.996
(28)
D6Male28SportfanaticSLO 13813:46:29
38Fort PHILIPPEFort PHILIPPE
 Male F
2:46.342:46.345
(29)
F5Male29L'Ois'eau libreFRA 9513:23:43
39Kristiina ARUSOOKristiina ARUSOO
 Female C
2:47.072:47.073
(10)
C3Female10U-KlubiEST 14813:51:41
40Mihails PETRISINSMihails PETRISINS
 Male C
2:47.432:47.436
(30)
C6Male30Jelgavas RoniLAT 16914:03:53
41Bárbara HERNÁNDEZBárbara HERNÁNDEZ
 Female C
2:48.472:48.474
(11)
C4Female11ChileCHL 14713:51:41
42Aivar ROSENBERGAivar ROSENBERG
 Male D
2:48.722:48.727
(31)
D7Male31Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 13413:46:29
43Victoria MIKHAILOVAVictoria MIKHAILOVA
 Female B
2:49.002:49.006
(12)
B6Female12VictoriaRUS 17314:09:36
44Elina MÄKINENElina MÄKINEN
 Female B
2:49.402:49.407
(13)
B7Female13Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 17414:09:36
45Andrey ZAMYSLOVAndrey ZAMYSLOV
 Male E
2:50.312:50.314
(32)
E4Male32Serebryniy BorRUS 10713:28:44
46Merle VANTSIMerle VANTSI
 Female F
2:51.422:51.421
(14)
F1Female14U-Club TallinnEST 6613:05:46
47Igor FILATOVIgor FILATOV
 Male D
2:51.942:51.948
(33)
D8Male33AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 15713:57:02
48Aleksander VINOGRADOVAleksander VINOGRADOV
 Male G
2:52.162:52.163
(34)
G3Male34BelgorodetsRUS 4912:53:54
49Tatyana GAVRILENKOVATatyana GAVRILENKOVA
 Female D
2:52.692:52.693
(15)
D3Female15PingvinRUS 11613:36:01
50Vladimir DANCHENKOVVladimir DANCHENKOV
 Male G
2:53.172:53.174
(35)
G4Male35FHP MurmanskRUS 4412:53:54
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
   

fb