Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Statistics
6 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
HEAT
LANE
Start Time
178Vyacheslav TIKHONOV25.96+00:00:05J1Male109PregelRUS 1311:02:13
170Jan JOHANSEN25.14+00:00:05J11Male107HSKDEN 1511:02:13
168Viive NÕU24.61 J1Female63U-KlubiEST 2511:07:00
185Lyudmila SIMIRENKO27.33 I1Female74FHP MurmanskRUS 2211:07:00
71Scott LAUTMAN16.89 I1Male59Blue Wave AquaticsUSA 3611:10:02
123Elena SAVINKOVA19.65 H1Female41VictoriaRUS 4511:13:31
87Lisbeth MAURSTAD17.92 G1Female19ishud-tromsøNOR 4611:13:31
41Igor LUKIN15.63 H1Male40VictoriaRUS 5511:16:10
26Artur TIKKERBÄR14.84 G1Male26U KlubiEST 8711:24:58
80Merle VANTSI17.42 F1Female16U-Club TallinnEST 9411:28:07
15Christof WANDRATSCH14.04 F1Male15KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 10611:31:13
42Eve VIRKKUNEN15.70 E1Female2Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST 12611:37:11
74Olga MESHKOVA17.01 D1Female13FHP MurmanskRUS 121011:37:11
22Konstantin GOLDBERG14.71 E1Male22UEST 13511:40:13
49Kristiina ARUSOO15.92 C1Female5U-KlubiEST 15711:45:44
6Joel ARMEI13.52 D1Male6Viimsi VeeklubiEST 16511:48:37
11Alder HARKMANN13.85 C1Male11U-KlubiEST 19611:57:01
1Yaroslav PRONIN12.42 B1Male1BelgartBLR 19811:57:01
40Elina MÄKINEN15.53 B1Female1Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 20511:59:42
44Darya BORASH15.78 A21Female3BelgartBLR 201011:59:42
3Armin Evert LELLE13.08 A21Male3Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23812:07:29
66Anna ANDREEVA16.60 A11Female12DinamitRUS 24512:09:41
58Ilya VINOGRADOV16.23 A11Male50SadkoRUS 25612:12:08
72Jesper ISOMAA16.95 A12Male60Loimaan UimaseuraFIN 231012:07:29
46Hanna BAKUNIAK15.80 B2Female4Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 20711:59:42
14Vladislav LATYSHEV14.03 A22Male14BelgartBLR 211012:02:17
77Stella KRUTENAT17.13 A12Female14KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 22112:04:54
2Aleksey STEPANOV12.92 B2Male2KriofilRUS 21712:02:17
54Yuliya MIKHAILOVA16.12 A22Female7VictoriaRUS 22412:04:54
57Svetlana LAVRENTYEVA16.23 C2Female8 RUS 15911:45:44
7Ilya LARIONOV13.54 D2Male7KriofilRUS 17511:51:04
18Pavel RYNDOV14.44 C2Male18VictoriaRUS 18511:54:32
83Merike HARINEEM17.75 E2Female17Viimsi VeeklubiEST 12811:37:11
91Olga OCHKASOVA18.05 D2Female23VictoriaRUS 14711:43:07
85Irina LEVINA17.85 F2Female18VictoriaRUS 9311:28:07
23Wade STOKES14.73 F2Male23TransferWiseEST 10911:31:13
27Konstantin PEREPELKIN14.84 E2Male27BelgorodetsRUS 111011:34:06
84Andis BUKONTS17.81 H2Male67Ozolnieku roniLAT 5911:16:10
47Juha KORHONEN15.89 G2Male43Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 8611:24:58
101Lyudmila MALLER18.47 G2Female30AkvaisSibRUS 4111:13:31
113Lembit LAHT19.17 I2Male76U-KlubiEST 3711:10:02
153Tiia BRAKMANN22.38 H2Female55U-ClubEST 2911:07:00
191Nadezda DUDINA29.66 J2Female75 RUS 2611:07:00
206Valiantsin TAUKACHOU53.75+00:00:05J12Male125BelgartBLR 1611:02:13
188Robert KHRAMOV28.85+00:00:05J2Male114 RUS 1811:02:13
132Aleksandr ZELENETSKIY20.66 I3Male87Beliye medvediRUS 1911:02:13
194Henri KUPRASHVILI31.00+00:00:05J3Male117Georgian Technical University (GTU)GRG 1711:02:13
192Soile OLLIKAINEN29.99 J3Female76Meriuimarit ryFIN 2311:07:00
181Piret MATHIESEN26.26 H3Female71Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST 2111:07:00
50Bjørn GUNDERSEN15.99 G3Male45Ishud TromsøNOR 7411:22:02
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018